Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
nadstavba RS - třída A
TTC Litvínov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jankovič Štěpán1949kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
4.Lála František1971reg. muži 65,5 
5.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 65,5 
6.Kaur Richard2009reg. muži N 
7.Hojdar Adam2005reg. muži N 
8.Mužík Filip2006reg. muži N 
TTC Litvínov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Brejška Roman1975reg. muži 95,5 
4.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 95,5 
5.Plzák Jindřich1994reg. muži 110,5 
6.Glajc Jaroslav1966reg. muži 110,5 
7.Pich Jan st.1969reg. muži 128,5 
8.Muráriková Gabriela2009reg. muži N 
SKST Baník Most F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Mandík Ladislav1974kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Fiška Václav1951reg. muži 45,5 
4.Krejcar Jan1962reg. muži 45,5 
5.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 65,5 
6.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 75,5 
7.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961reg. muži 85,5 
8.Hleba Vladyslav1970reg. muži 110,5 
9.Hrodek Šimon2004reg. muži 110,5 
10.Matějka Eduard1950reg. muži 128,5 
TJ Baník Meziboří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burš Ivan1943reg. muži 65,5 
2.Celerin Karel1964reg. muži 85,5 
3.Hosták Marcel1986reg. muži 85,5 
4.Král Erich1943reg. muži 85,5 
5.Zralý Daniel1976reg. muži 85,5 
6.Slivoň Miloš1945reg. muži 85,5 
7.Hejna Marek1978reg. muži 95,5 
8.Hocelík Viktor1938reg. muži 110,5 
9.Hejna Martin1980reg. muži 110,5 
10.Zozulák Petr1983reg. muži 110,5 
11.Hubová Soňa1973reg. muži 128,5 
TJ Sokol Obrnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hotový Martin1970reg. muži 55,5 
2.Bambas Jiří1965reg. muži 75,5 
3.Heissler Ladislav1969reg. muži 95,5 
4.Struhovský Jiří1973reg. muži 110,5 
5.Bednář Pavel1969reg. muži 110,5 
6.Zázvorka Jan1972reg. muži 128,5 
Sokol Horní Jiřetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikač Jiří1981kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Piskáček Ondřej2004reg. muži 65,5 
3.Černuška Josef1962reg. muži 75,5 
4.Baňka Jaroslav1965reg. muži 75,5 
5.Trnka Petr st.1976reg. muži 75,5 
6.Piskáček Václav1973reg. muži 85,5N 
7.Trnka Petr ml.2003reg. muži 110,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy