Soupisky
Český pohár
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Pavel1968kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Čech Jiří1992kraj. muži 101.-130. 
3.Durdis Petr ml.1979kraj. muži 131.-160. 
4.Bříška Jan1991kraj. muži 161.-200. 
5.Zajíček Petr1962reg. muži 31.-40. 
6.Horsák Oldřich1960reg. muži 41.-50. 
7.Čuban Jiří1954reg. muži 51.-60. 
8.Soumar Vladimír1960reg. muži 61.-80. 
9.Potměšil Pavel1962reg. muži 81.-100. 
10.Durdis Petr st.1955reg. muži 81.-100.N 
11.Reiter Jiří1960reg. muži 101.-120. 
12.Černý Jaroslav1941reg. muži 121.-150. 
13.Bernát Jan2004reg. muži 121.-150. 
14.Veselý Martin2004reg. muži 121.-150. 
15.Veselý Michal2007reg. mži 4. 
16.Falta Michal2004reg. sži 10. 
17.Hošek Petr2004reg. sži 15. 
18.Novák Václav2003reg. sži 9. 
19.Odnoha Václav2006reg. mži 7. 
TJ Sadská A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pych Luděk ml.1996kraj. muži 30N 
2.Kyncl Jiří1983kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958kraj. muži 51-70 
4.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 101-130 
5.Vojáček Jiří1979kraj. muži 131-160 
6.Dvořák Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 131-160 
7.Vydra Milan1969reg. muži 21-30 
8.Špinar Rostislav1979reg. muži 21-30 
9.Fedačka Michal1976reg. muži 21-30 
10.Sláčal Pavel2004reg. muži 51-70 
11.Trejdl Dušan1972reg. muži 51-70 
12.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985reg. muži 51-70 
13.Hendrych Jan1972reg. muži 71-100 
14.Dědek Martin1972reg. muži 71-100 
15.Čvančara Martin1991reg. muži 101-150 
TJ Sadská B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Švarc Ivo1979kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Beran Martin1975kraj. muži 101-130 
4.Motl Milan1975kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kurel David1982reg. muži 15,5N 
6.Martin Petr1980reg. muži 16-20 
7.Počarovský Pavel1975reg. muži 51-70 
8.Žežule Ondřej2002reg. muži 71-100 
9.Neubauer Lukáš1973reg. muži 101-150 
10.Jaderný Petr ml.1983reg. muži 101-150 
11.Truhlář Jaroslav1973reg. muži 201-250 
12.Žežule Pavel1976reg. muži 201-250 
13.Truhlář Jaroslav ml.2005reg. muži 251-300 
14.Spilková Ivana1987reg. muži nezařazen 
Sokol Lány 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cholínský Jan1965kraj. muži 10.N. 
2.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Moravec Petr ml.1997kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Brožek Michal1992kraj. muži 101-130 
5.Moravec Petr st.1960kraj. muži 131-160 
6.Moravec Milan1964kraj. muži 161-200 
7.Hrbek Jiří1960kraj. muži 161-200 
8.Černý Martin2005kraj. muži 161 - 200Střídavý start z Stolní tenis club Slaný, z.s.
9.Běloušek David1999reg. muži 51-100 
KST Rakovník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kettner Martin1987kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Štepka Vladimír1987kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 101.-130. 
4.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 101.-130. 
5.Vlček Jiří1963kraj. muži 101.-130. 
6.Brabec Stanislav1962kraj. muži 131.-160. 
7.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
8.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
9.Adamczuk Jan2002kraj. muži 161.-200. 
10.Hejda Václav ml.2002kraj. muži 161.-200. 
11.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991kraj. muži 161.-200. 
12.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 161.-200. 
13.Adamczuk Janusz1981kraj. muži 201.-250. 
14.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 201.-250. 
15.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 21.-50. 
16.Kapoun Ondřej1986reg. muži 21.-50. 
17.Pisárová Kateřina2006reg. muži 50,5N 
18.Lepka Martin ml.1992reg. muži 51.-100. 
Sportovní klub Chraštice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčí Roman1985reg. muži 52. 
2.Vopat Lubor1960reg. muži 61. 
3.Němec Václav1981reg. muži 70.N 
4.Voska Lukáš1988reg. muži 77. 
5.Burian Josef1970reg. muži 111. 
6.Zloch Petr1985nez.  
7.Macoun Jakub2000nez.  
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Rudná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frýdl Miloš1974kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Cacek Tomáš1987kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Barcal Petr1966kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hluchý Marek1989reg. muži 21-31 
5.Nágr Pavel1966reg. muži 41-50 
6.Jelínek Vladimír1964reg. muži 41-50 
7.Plecitý Lukáš1988reg. muži 50,5 
8.Mitáš Josef1987reg. muži 80,5 
TJ SLAVOJ Obecnice, z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srch Radek1977kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Hála Pavel1977kraj. muži 161.-200. 
3.Tůma Radek1992kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Steiner František1983kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Herink Jan1993kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Petráň Zdeněk1985reg. muži 31.-50. 
7.Steiner Petr1971reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Lukeš Tomáš1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
9.Pilecký Jiří1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
10.Král Pavel1970reg. muži 50N 
11.Brabenec Václav1959reg. muži 70N 
12.Vinš Stanislav1979reg. muži 71.-100. 
13.Podsedník Jaroslav1960reg. muži 71.-100. 
14.Steinerová Vanessa2005reg. muži 101.-129. 
15.Krátká Tereza2004reg. muži 101.-129. 
16.Landsperská Michaela2004reg. muži 101.-129. 
Stolní tenis Benešov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dohnal Jaroslav1988kraj. muži 131.-160. 
2.Šturc Jiří1989kraj. muži 161.-200. 
3.Betuštiak Petr1977kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Barta Ivan1977reg. muži 5. 
5.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002kraj. ženy 4.Střídavý start z SKST Vlašim
Stolní tenis Benešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zrcek Miroslav1952reg. muži 11. 
2.Váňa Miroslav1951reg. muži 14. 
3.Nádvorník Štěpán1997reg. muži 30. 
4.Hrazdíra Jiří1948reg. muži 33. 
5.Žydyk Roman1996reg. muži 48. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS