Soupisky
Kval.10.týmů KS2 o záchranu
TJ Slavoj Obecnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herink Jan1993kraj. muži 201.-250. 
2.Steiner František1983kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Steiner Petr1971reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Pilecký Jiří1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Lukeš Tomáš1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Král Pavel1970reg. muži 50N 
7.Vinš Stanislav1979reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Podsedník Jaroslav1960reg. muži 71.-100. 
TJ Sokol Žebrák
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kunc Petr1970kraj. muži 201.-250. 
2.Roztočil Jiří1961reg. muži 41.-50.N 
3.Kunc Jaroslav1969reg. muži 51.-65. 
4.Müller Jiří1976reg. muži 51.-65. 
5.Macháček Pavel1964reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Křemen Josef1973reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Kuška Miroslav1957reg. muži 51.-65. 
8.Svoboda Jaromír1973reg. muži 66.-80. 
9.Spousta Jan1967reg. muži 66.-80. 
10.Spousta David1997reg. muži 66.-80. 
11.Šlosar Roman1974reg. muži 81.-100. 
12.Cajthaml Pavel1970reg. muži 81.-100. 
13.Drahovzal Petr1951reg. muži 101.-120. 
14.Zíma Radek1976reg. muži 101.-120. 
15.Šlosar Milan1969reg. muži 101.-120. 
TJ Sokol Všetaty A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rubín Pavel1974kraj. muži 161.-200. 
2.Kulíšek Milan1966kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Moulis Pavel1968kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Růžička Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Bíba Jaroslav1951reg. muži 19.-30. 
6.Urban Milan1961reg. muži 31.-39. 
7.Polák Karel1997reg. muži 39.N 
8.Chalupa Josef1964reg. muži 40.-49. 
9.Novák Aleš1975reg. muži 40.-49. 
10.Primáč Vojtěch2002reg. muži 40.-49. 
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kyncl Miloslav1960reg. muži 16-20 
2.Piroutek Květoslav1957reg. muži 16-20 
3.Třešňák Josef1970reg. muži 21-30 
4.Hájek Zdeněk1974reg. muži 51-70 
5.Malý Libor1960reg. muži 51-70 
6.Šimek Jiří1958reg. muži 51-70 
7.Kokojan Tomáš1966reg. muži 51-70 
8.Eliška Radek1971reg. muži 71-100 
9.Sobotka Jiří1958reg. muži 71-100 
10.Stejskal Tomáš2002reg. muži 71-100 
11.Hendrych Roman1973reg. muži 71-100 
12.Mucha Lubomír1953reg. muži 71-100 
13.Vejtruba Václav1944reg. muži 101-150 
14.Kořínek Karel1945reg. muži 101-150 
15.Mlejnek Antonín2005reg. muži 151-200 
16.Rufer Vladislav1939reg. muži 151-200 
17.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951reg. muži 201-250 
18.Hájek Lukáš2005reg. muži 201-250 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy