Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy A
TJ Spartak Rožmitál p. Tř. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
2.Zajíček Michal1976reg. muži 31. - 50. 
3.Zvelebil Miloš ml.1976reg. muži 31. - 50. 
4.Eisenreich Lukáš1982reg. muži 31. - 50. 
5.Hořejší Miroslav1948reg. muži 51. - 70. 
6.Eisenreich Jindřich st.1950reg. muži 70N 
7.Melichar Luboš1962reg. muži 71. - 100. 
8.Drozen Jan1963reg. muži 100N 
9.Hylmar Vladimír1949reg. muži 120N 
10.Dropa Miloš1967reg. muži N 
11.Vyhlas Radomír1965reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Taller Filip1989kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Stacho Libor1966kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Selement Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Pospíšil Antonín1964reg. muži 21-30 
5.Kilian Vít1989reg. muži 21-30 
6.Tůma Martin1982reg. muži 21-30 
7.Skoupil Lukáš1984reg. muži 31-40 
8.Zamazal Pavel1962reg. muži 31-40 
9.Bujárek Milan1954reg. muži 41-50 
10.Horák Ondřej1990reg. muži 41-50 
11.Freisleben Radek1984reg. muži 51-60 
12.Freisleben Zdeněk1955reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláha Hynek2000reg. muži 21. - 30. 
2.Šín Jaroslav ml.1977reg. muži 21. - 30. 
3.Flodr Leoš1976reg. muži 21. - 30. 
4.Slezák Václav1967reg. muži 31. - 40. 
5.Prokop Břetislav1969reg. muži 41. - 50. 
6.Praizler Roman1963reg. muži 66. - 80. 
7.Kraus František1951reg. muži 81. - 100. N 
8.Spousta Martin2000reg. muži 101. - 120. 
9.Myslík Martin st.1971reg. muži 101. - 120. 
10.Poncar Václav1944reg. muži 101. - 120. 
11.Pech Luděk1964reg. muži 101. - 120. 
12.Hašek Zdeněk1946reg. muži 101. - 120. 
13.Kolínský Václav1987reg. muži 101. - 120.N 
14.Pánek Petr1960reg. muži 121. - 140. 
15.Pleštil David2000reg. muži 121. - 140. 
TJ Spartak Čenkov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Volek Václav1989kraj. muži 201.-250. 
2.Ječmen Jaroslav1962reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Škrabal Radek1987reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Čížek Radek1986reg. muži 51.-70. 
5.Škrabal Jaroslav1961reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Vinš Karel1956reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Moravec Patrik1977reg. muži 70N 
8.Čepelák Miroslav1981reg. muži 120N 
9.Kosová Magdalena2005reg. muži 120N 
10.Kubát Pavel1954nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy