Soupisky
Okresní přebor 2
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bleha Lukáš1991reg. muži 6 
2.Sládek Jaroslav1967reg. muži 71-90 
3.Šramota Pavel1969reg. muži 71-90 
4.Breburda Milan1968reg. muži 71-90 
5.Zeman Pavel1953reg. muži 91-120 
6.Pessr Jiří1949reg. muži 121-150 
7.Grézl Dominik1975reg. muži 191-230 
8.Škvor Daniel2001reg. muži 191-230 
9.Kratochvíl Tomáš2000reg. muži 191-230 
10.Goby Vojtěch1992reg. muži 191-230 
11.Hakl Pavel1972nez. muži  
12.Škvor Vladimír1967nez. muži  
13.Sládek Jaroslav ml.2000nez. muži  
14.Šmakal Antonín1973nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Čerčany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žádník Jiří1961reg. muži 44 
2.Dykast Ladislav1955reg. muži 49 
3.Mádr Václav1955reg. muži 53 
4.Vocel Viktor1975reg. muži 59 
5.Bernard Pavel1984nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Čerčany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Jan1962reg. muži 56 
2.Šrámek Pavel1957reg. muži 57 
3.Tomašovič Ivan1949reg. muži 76 
4.Matoušek Jakub1976reg. muži 81 
5.Panenka Antonín1948reg. muži 168 
6.Kodl Miloslav1954reg. muži 215 
7.Ševera Michal1949reg. muži 217 
8.Novotný Jaroslav1964reg. muži 240 
9.Jelen Martin1973reg. muži 241 
10.Rous Vladimír1956reg. muži 247 
11.Matoušek Matěj2008reg. mži 274 
Krusičany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jahoda Martin1990reg. muži 51-70 
2.Jahoda Luděk1981reg. muži 71-90 
3.Fulín Jiří1973reg. muži 91-120 
4.Chocholoušek Martin1993reg. muži 121-150 
5.Heřman Karel st.1969reg. muži 121-150 
6.Vozár Ján1972reg. muži 121-150 
7.Heřman Karel ml.1996reg. muži 151-190 
8.Kašpárek Marcel1975reg. muži 191-230 
9.Ptáčník Petr1971reg. muži 230N 
Stolní tenis Benešov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kohout Ondřej1982reg. mži 91.-120. 
2.Hnátek Jan1946reg. muži 91.-120. 
3.Šachl David1972reg. muži 91.-120. 
4.Vlasák Vladimír1967reg. muži 121.-150. 
5.Ottl František1938reg. muži 151.-190. 
6.Schuster Michael1948reg. muži 151.-190. 
7.Plíšek Jan2003reg. muži 151.-190. 
8.Dvořák Martin2005reg. muži 151.-190. 
9.Mrázek Miroslav1964reg. muži 191.-230. 
10.Černý Zdeněk1997reg. muži N. 
11.Strachota Jan1967reg. muži N. 
12.Melíšek Martin2002reg. muži 800Střídavý start z Sokol Pyšely
SK Mrač
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dlouhá Marie1953reg. muži 71-90 
2.Platil Jaroslav1974reg. muži 151-190 
3.Rabiňák Jaroslav1957reg. muži 91-120 
4.Škvor Vladimír1964reg. muži 71-90 
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichá Vendula1994reg. muži 41-50 
2.Kakos Miroslav1967reg. muži 91-120 
3.Bébr Milan1986reg. muži 121-150 
4.Kahoun Petr1988reg. muži 190N 
5.Remiš Tomáš1986reg. muži nez 
6.Bejbl Jan1986reg. muži nez 
7.Kahoun Josef1952reg. muži 230N 
8.Kahoun Josef ml.1978reg. muži 231-258 
9.Kahoun Josef nejml.2006reg. muži 231-258 
10.Matoušek Jan2007reg. muži 231-258 
11.Suk František2005reg. muži 231-258 
12.Tichá Lenka1988reg. muži 258N 
13.Robertson Samuel2003reg. muži 258N 
14.Tichý František1989reg. muži nez 
Sokol Ostředek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žydyk Juraj1971reg. muži 91.-120. 
2.Škvor Marek ml.1975reg. muži 91.-120. 
3.Vobecký Petr1968reg. muži 120N 
4.Matouš Dominik1974reg. muži 190N 
5.Bartůšková Jarmila1968reg. muži 151.-190. 
6.Holejšovská Anna2008reg. muži NStřídavý start z SKST Vlašim
7.Lemberk Josef1963reg. muži 191.-230. 
8.Nenáhlo Jindřich1952reg. muži 151.-190. 
9.Styblik Petr1969reg. muži 151.-190. 
10.Císař Daniel2005reg. muži 300 
11.Suchánek Josef1953reg. muži N 
Sokol Pyšely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovařík Jiří1948reg. muži 1262 
2.Jiraň Jiří1981reg. muži 1251 
3.Melíšek Marian1968reg. muži 1242 
4.Hrach Miroslav1954reg. muži 1206 
5.Gončar Ivan1977reg. muži 1181 
6.Ptáček Pavel1948reg. muži 1193 
7.Hrivnák Milan1980reg. muži 1068 
8.Svašek Jan1961reg. muži 974 
9.Klinderová Iva1964reg. muži 913 
10.Garay Lukáš1978reg. muži 790 
SDH Olbramovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějovský Pavel1976reg. muži 37 
2.Trázník Miroslav1974reg. muži 45 
3.Chudlářský Jaroslav1975reg. muži 89 
4.Topol Libor1969reg. muži 135 
5.Vosátka Milan1952reg. muži 144 
6.Vilímek Miloš1975reg. muži 95 
7.Rosol Jan1994reg. muži 185 
SDH Olbramovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pekárek Luboš1971reg. muži 71-90 
2.Bron Zdeněk1975reg. muži 91-120 
3.Novák Václav1977reg. muži 91-120 
4.Macháček Václav1987reg. muži 121-150 
5.Zimmerman Petr1974reg. muži 140 
6.Rosolová Alena1992reg. muži ne 
7.Doležal Ivan1956reg. muži ne 
TJ Kavalier Sázava B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šteflíček Jiří1957reg. muži 33 
2.Šturc Jaroslav1951reg. muži 85 
3.Srb Miroslav1963reg. muži 104 
4.Linhart Pavel st.1954reg. muži N 
5.Novák Jaroslav1956reg. muži N 
6.Brožek Michal2001reg. muži N 
7.Martin Gábor1981reg. muži N 
8.Houdek Richard1963reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy