Soupisky
Okresní přebor 4
SHD Smilkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trachta Václav1947reg. muži 141 
2.Racík Jan1959reg. muži 146 
3.Dohnal Miloslav1957reg. muži 176 
4.Bubník Pavel1951reg. muži 226 
5.Utínek Václav1948reg. muži 233 
6.Fulín Ondřej1999reg. muži 195 
7.Fulín Štěpán2001reg. muži 248 
8.Fulín Patrik2001reg. mži 263 
9.Járka Tomáš1998reg. muži 269 
TJ Sokol Votice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Procházka Pavel1970reg. muži 147 
2.Budka Miloslav1957reg. muži 149 
3.Zoul Petr1966reg. muži 162 
4.Žák Martin1992reg. muži 168 
5.Pařík Aleš1968reg. muži 173 
6.Žák Vladimír1955reg. muži 180 
7.Janštová Šárka1964reg. muži 193 
8.Benák Václav1945reg. muži nez. 
Sokol Divišov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pekárek Milan st.1974reg. muži 122 
2.Vlk Jaromír1982reg. muži 133 
3.Lehán Marko1993reg. muži 128 
4.Kuneš Luboš1992reg. muži 142 
5.Svoboda Lukáš1983reg. muži 159 
6.Lacko Pavel1950reg. muži 202 
7.Dedera Jan2005reg. muži 230 
8.Dedera Tomáš2007reg. muži 261 
9.Hurdová Gabriela2005reg. ženy 23 
10.Malý Marek1976reg. muži 277 
11.Müller Petr st.1968reg. muži 220 
12.Pekárek Milan ml.1982reg. muži 256 
13.Ševčík Vojta2005reg. muži 223 
14.Vondrák Jan1991reg. muži n 
15.Frauenterková Andrea2002reg. ženy 53 
16.Burda Marek1996nez. muži  
Sokol Ostředek C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stanovský Petr1980reg. muži 91.120. 
2.Styblik Petr1969reg. muži 151.-190. 
3.Bartůšková Jarmila1968reg. muži 151.-190. 
4.Lemberk Josef1963reg. muži 191.-230. 
5.Vosádka Martin1977reg. muži 191.-230. 
6.Císař Daniel2005reg. muži 300 
7.Suchánek Josef1953reg. muži N 
8.Styblík Matyáš2002reg. muži N 
Sokol Netvořice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Truhlář Ladislav1946reg. muži 151-190 
2.Havelka Richard st.1973reg. muži 151-190 
3.Ernestová Lucie1973reg. muži 191-230 
4.Šádek Zdeněk1972reg. muži 191-230 
5.Novotný Aleš2007reg. muži 231-258 
6.Šmeral Adam2005reg. muži 231-258 
7.Skalický Dominik2005reg. muži 231-258 
8.Havelka Richard2007kraj. muži 956Hostování z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
9.Alexander Jan1979nez.  
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zeman Pavel1953reg. muži 91-120 
2.Pessr Jiří1949reg. muži 121-150 
3.Grézl Dominik1975reg. muži 191-230 
4.Škvor Daniel2001reg. muži 191-230 
5.Kratochvíl Tomáš2000reg. muži 191-230 
6.Goby Vojtěch1992reg. muži 191-230 
7.Sládek Jaroslav ml.2000nez. muži  
8.Hakl Pavel1972nez. muži  
9.Škvor Vladimír1967nez. muži  
10.Šmakal Antonín1973nez. muži  
11.Uršicová Radana1985nez. ženy  
SDH Petroupim C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Škvor Josef1950reg. muži 121-150 
2.Šturc Zdeněk1952reg. muži 151-190 
3.Rabiňák Ondřej1999reg. muži 151-190 
4.Zavaďák Pavel1955reg. muži 191-230 
5.Hruška Jan2004reg. sži 191-230 
6.Kysela Stanislav2007reg. mži 191-230 
7.Beňatinský Jiří1974reg. muži 191-230 
8.Muller Jan2006reg. mži 231-258 
9.Beňatinská Tereza2004reg. sžy 231-258 
10.Svoboda Jiří2004reg. sži 231-258 
11.Hruška Petr1969reg. muži 231-258 
12.Kysela Stanislav st.1980reg. muži 258 N 
13.Mikšík Radek1985nez. muži  
14.Vejvoda Josef1975nez. muži  
15.Řejha Jiří1962nez. muži  
SK Bystřice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nedvěd Karel1946reg. muži 299 
2.Šach Jiří1983reg. muži 233 
3.Kozák Jiří1975reg. muži 279 
4.Randa David1979reg. muži 284 
5.Matoušková Zuzana2001reg. ženy 286 
6.Barák Luboš1972reg. muži 295 
7.Brehovský Martin1999nez. muži  
8.Klápa Vladislav2000nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Nesvačily A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šticha Jakub1979reg. muži 1 
2.Dráb Lukáš1982reg. muži 2 
3.Stibůrek Pavel1968reg. muži 3 
4.Sládeček Josef1954reg. muži 4 
5.Burský Vít1983reg. muži 5 
6.Lízner Stanislav1955reg. muži 6 
7.Dráb Radomil1960reg. muži 7 
8.Dolejší Jaroslav1980reg. muži 8 
9.Macháček Filip1974reg. muži 9 
10.Veselý Josef1982reg. muži 10 
11.Dráb Martin1985reg. muži 11 
12.Havelka Jan1980reg. muži 12 
13.Svejkovský Milan1976reg. muži 13 
Sokol Pyšely C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gončar Ivan1977reg. muži 1181 
2.Ptáček Pavel1948reg. muži 1193 
3.Hrivnák Milan1980reg. muži 1068 
4.Svašek Jan1961reg. muži 974 
5.Klinderová Iva1964reg. muži 913 
6.Melíšek Martin2002reg. muži 800 
7.Garay Lukáš1978reg. muži 790 
8.Sukup Robert1976nez. muži 0 
SDH Olbramovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vilímek Miloš1975reg. muži 95 
2.Zimmerman Petr1974reg. muži 140 
3.Vosátka Milan1952reg. muži 144 
4.Rosol Jan1994reg. muži 185 
5.Rosolová Alena1992reg. muži ne 
6.Doležal Ivan1956reg. muži ne 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy