Soupisky
M ČR družstev starší žačky
SK Dobré B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sazimová Adéla2006ČR muži 16 
2.Grimmerová Diana2004ČR muži 11 
3.Šichanová Vendula2007ČR muži 22 
SK Dobré A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bačinová Lucie2004ČR muži 17 
2.Ducháčová Kateřina2004ČR muži 19 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártová Tereza2005ČR muži 2 
2.Zoubková Adéla2006ČR muži 25 
3.Masopustová Lucie2006ČR muži 28 
4.Truněčková Anežka2008ČR muži 69 
TJ Lomnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Furchová Zuzana2005ČR muži 63 
2.Janků Karolina2006ČR muži 34 
3.Kupčíková Nela2007ČR muži 61 
T.J. Sokol Vsetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juchelková Lucie2007ČR muži 55 
2.Holíková Kristýna2005ČR muži 59 
3.Novosadová Hana2008ČR muži 75.5 
KST Vyšší Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meškánová Andrea2004ČR muži 8 
2.Petrů Andrea2006ČR muži 41 
3.Jarošová Anna2006ČR muži 73 
KST Jirkov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dosedělová Michaela2005ČR muži 15 
2.Kárová Karolína2007ČR muži 75.5 
3.Škapová Alžběta2008ČR muži 75.5 
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doležalová Markéta2004ČR muži 27 
2.Krupová Soňa2005ČR muži 31 
3.Šedová Natálie2008ČR muži 75.5 
SKST Hodonín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Látalová Lucie2005ČR muži 24 
2.Dohnálková Natálie2004ČR muži 36 
3.Novotná Eliška2009ČR muži 75.5 
4.Holubová Simona2010ČR muži 75.5 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holubová Klaudie2004ČR muži 18 
2.Jaramillo Věra2007ČR muži 44 
Sokol Stařeč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pražáková Lucie2005ČR muži 75.5 
2.Francová Sabina2007ČR muži 75.5 
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sommerová Helena2005ČR muži 1 
2.Pokorná Eva2004ČR muži 9 
3.Bendová Amálie2005ČR muži 60 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handlová Natálie2004ČR muži 14 
2.Jungwirthová Andrea2005ČR muži 10 
TTC Příbram
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Silavecká Ema2006ČR muži 75.5 
2.Silavecká Julie2004ČR muži 75.5 
TJ Sokol Děhylov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Segetová Patricie2004ČR muži 3 
2.Straková Bára2005ČR muži 32 
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Březinová Barbora2004ČR muži 6 
2.Vavřinová Petra2004ČR muži 30 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy