Soupisky
Extraliga mužů
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.David Petr1984ČR muži 12 
2.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 21 
3.Bako Radim2001ČR muži 37 
4.Karabec Ivan1980ČR muži 53 
5.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 59 
6.Mikolašík Michal1999ČR muži 84 
7.Mynář Vojtěch2001ČR muži 89 
8.Koutný Kamil1970nez. muži  
SKST EUROMASTER Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Shouman Mohamed1993ČR muži 32Ncizinec 
2.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 45 
3.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 51 
4.Blinka Michal2001ČR muži 65 
5.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 70 
6.Šilhán Petr1995ČR muži 73 
7.Borůvka Lukáš1985ČR muži 85 
8.Pařízek Martin2000ČR muži 94 
9.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 11 
10.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 12 
11.Rosu Robert Alexandru2005kraj. muži 13cizinec 
12.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 15,5 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Crha Jakub1989ČR muži 13 
2.Klásek Marek1975ČR muži 17 
3.Pavlica Martin1983ČR muži 26 
4.Buben Vlastimil1999ČR muži 36 
5.Lebeda Michal ml.1993ČR muži 71 
6.Hort Tomáš1997ČR muži 77 
7.Mokrejš Jan2002ČR muži 100 
8.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 17 
9.Lebeda Matyáš2005kraj. muži 22 
10.Janovský Dan2003kraj. muži 23 
11.Hušek Adam2001kraj. muži 25 
12.Lebeda Michal st.1966nez. muži  
SF SKK El Niňo Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prokopcov Dmitrij1980ČR muži 9 
2.Kučera Stanislav1997ČR muži 10 
3.Kleprlík Jakub1986ČR muži 11 
4.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 49 
5.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 61 
6.Stach Matěj2003ČR muži 74Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Klimek Vojtěch1992ČR muži 75 
KT Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavelka Tomáš1980ČR muži 14 
2.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 19 
3.Vožický Bohumil1977ČR muži 23 
4.Panský Jindřich1960ČR muži 89 
5.Orlowski Milan1952kraj. muži 15N 
6.Durdil Ivo1961nez. muži  
7.Sváta Tomáš1967nez. muži  
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sadílek Tomáš1975ČR muži 28 
2.Bindač Miroslav1962ČR muži 30 
3.Martinko Tomáš2002ČR muži 33 
4.Onderka František2002ČR muži 38 
5.Přistál Tomáš1982ČR muži 50 
6.Grela Marek Pawel1998ČR muži 94Ncizinec 
7.Štalzer Adam2003ČR muži 98 
8.Plachta Jakub2000ČR muži 99 
9.Kadlec Vít2005kraj. muži 30,5 
10.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 30.5 
11.Valenta Jan2001kraj. muži 30,5 
TTC OSTRAVA 2016
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olivares Felipe1992ČR muži 11Ncizinec 
2.Bajger Ondřej1994ČR muži 24 
3.Bělík Šimon2004ČR muži 29 
4.Koldas Tomáš2000ČR muži 54 
5.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 56 
6.Korbel Richard1977reg. muži 9N 
7.Demek Tomáš1965nez. muži  
SKST Cheb
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 6. 
2.Žaloudík Jan1998ČR muži 69. 
3.Polák Michal1979ČR muži 81. 
4.Hobl Lukáš1998kraj. muži 1. 
5.Gavlas Petr1980kraj. muži 2. 
6.Levora Vojtěch2003kraj. muži 5. 
7.Březovský Petr2000kraj. muži 6. 
8.Žák Jan1989kraj. muži 7. 
9.Shaposhnikov Stepan1996nez. cizinec 
10.Skála Radek2002ČR muži 42Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
11.Jadrný Šimon2002kraj. muži 4Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy