Soupisky
1. třída B
TJ Sokol Michle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braun Tomáš1969 51-60 
2.Koděra Miloš1973 61-80 
3.Valašík Lukáš1984 81-100 
4.Tichý Jiří1986 101-150 
5.Zloch Petr1985 151-200 
6.Valeš Zbyněk1987 201-250 
7.Kocian Ladislav1949 251-300 
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Panský Lukáš1986 51-60 
2.Vajbar Michal1982 101-150 
3.Schmidtmayer František1964 101-150 
4.Šenk Jakub1994 101-150 
5.Gaydoš Vít1990 151-200 
6.Kubový Jan1992 251-300 
7.Mikšátko Martin1983 401-500 
8.Plášek Jan1990 501-600 
TTC Alimpex Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdý Martin1972 81 
2.Balák Pavel1956 101 
3.Nejedlý Pavel1970 101 
4.Prokš Vladimír1961 151 
5.Svoboda Robert1972 201 
6.Kincl Milan1966 301 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Milan1954 K 41-50 
2.Papírník Pavel1971 41 
3.Zunt Zdeněk1972 101. 
4.Pešina Jiří1974 101. 
5.Hrbáček Milan1968 101. 
6.Blažek Jan1964 201. 
7.Šobáň Radek1987 301. 
8.Hlaváček Ivan1944 301. 
9.Bláhová Milena1968 N 
PSK Olymp Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hronová Dagmar1967 81 
2.Kocábek Pavel1950 101 
3.Budiš Ondřej1962 151 
4.Cendelín Jan1988 151 
5.Eberl Milan1950 151 
6.Ploc Marek1979 301 
7.Pocz Štefan1954 301 
8.Krása Karel1942 401 
9.Jirků Jaromír1991 401 
10.Turek Tomáš1967 401 
11.Šindelář Michal1973 501 
12.Novotný Martin1968 501 
13.Cendelín Rostislav1984 N 
TJ Střížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poncar Patrik1991 101-150 
2.Jaroněk Aleš1947 101-150 
3.Obraz Martin1966 151-200 
4.Šichan Martin1991 151-200 
5.Kočvara Vlastimil1948 151-200 
6.Stehlík Martin1977 151-200 
7.Blažek Pavel1968 201-250 
8.Myslivec Jiří1975 201-250 
9.Lüder Jan1969 251-300 
10.Provazník Petr1971 251-300 
11.Kolda Petr1972 301-400 
12.Procházka František1944 401-500 
TJ ABC Branik B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chadt Jiří1978 101 
2.Kremla Tomáš1972 151 
3.Čihák Josef st.1969 201 
4.Zika Jaroslav1972 201 
5.Kohout Radek1969 251 
6.Šafář Radovan1987 251 
7.Král Ludvík ml.1984 301 
8.Markes Zbyněk1966 301 
9.Táborský Roman1985 301 
10.Krenk Tomáš1969 301 
11.Čihák Josef ml.1992 401 
12.Král Ludvík st.1961 601 
13.Vidlák Miloš1983 N 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skřivánek Petr1993 101-150.Praha 
2.Bútora Michal1997 151-200.PrahaHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Lebl Ondřej1990 151-200.Praha 
4.Zimčík Lukáš1988 151-200.Praha 
5.Sedláček Prokop1990 201-250.Praha 
6.Vyvadilová Jitka1992 251-300.Praha 
7.Kaucký Vladimír1944 301-400.Praha 
8.Chloupková Pavlína1991 N 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírovec Martin1960 101 
2.Boš Petr1977 151 
3.Bielina Václav1950 151 
4.Pospíšil Antonín1964 201 
5.Čečák Milan1978 151 
6.Nevmeržický Vadim1958 251 
7.Stránský Zdeněk1953 301 
8.Gargulák František1950 401 
9.Stejskal Radek1962 401 
10.Stejskalová Šárka1978 251 
11.Klempířová Jiřina1967 301 
TJ Slovan Bohnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maršík Richard1970 101 
2.Finger Miroslav1980 101 
3.Balcar Zdeněk1959 151 
4.Růžička Filip1988 151 
5.Fridrich Miloslav1958 201 
6.Filip Michal1971 251 
7.Mirovský Ondřej1979 251 
8.Janeba Vladimír1939 301 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Květoslav1950 101 
2.Kára Petr1966 151 
3.Hruška Jan1969 151 
4.Budík Bohuslav st.1956 151 
5.Ježková Kateřina1981 251 
6.Gregor Martin1990 251 
7.Vančura Karel1990 251 
8.Slunéčko Jindřich1947 301 
9.Svoboda Igor1969 301 
10.Schmelz Richard1985 301 
11.Pluska Oleh1970 301cizinec 
12.Drahota Jiří1944 301 
TJ Pankrác A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cacek Jan1988 201 
2.Hondlík Josef1966 201N 
3.Satorie Michal1974 201 
4.Sedlář Jan1986 201 
5.Pacák Miroslav1969 251 
6.Kočvara Tomáš1982 301 
7.Lipták Milan1980 301 
8.Fišer Martin1959 301 
9.Müller Václav1952 301 
10.Müller Radek1980 301 
11.Tůma Ladislav1978 301 
12.Fišer Petr1983 401 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy