Soupisky
1. třída
TJ Avia Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petříková Michaela1991 81 
2.Svobodová Šárka1992 81 
3.Šišková Gabriela1990 101 
4.Komrsková Martina1994 101 
5.Vojáčková Aneta1997 121 
6.Dvořáková Anna2000 N 
7.Chetchasova Regina1989 Ncizinec 
8.Hleděncová Adéla1992 NHostování z Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Přezletice
TJ Košíře A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Füllsacková Barbora1978 61 
2.Nováková Hana1984 81 
3.Bulantová Pavla1973 N 
TJ Přední Kopanina B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malá Jitka1977 101 
2.Kozáková Květoslava1952 101 
3.Kyselá Zdeňka1958 101 
4.Portešová Hana1971 121 
5.Částková Stanislava1955 121 
6.Šulcová Jana1964 N 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeřábková Dana1953 61-80 
2.Kriegerová Helena1956 61-80 
3.Koderová Mariana1951 81-100 
4.Füri Silvia1955 121-140 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošková Stanislava1946 81-100 
2.Štanclová Helena1941 81-100 
3.Vlachová Jana1951 101-120 
4.Donovalová Dana1951 12-140 
TJ ABC Branik E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chalupová Ludmila1957 81 
2.Vysušilová Stanislava1943 81 
3.Balková Růžena1945 121 
TJ ABC Branik F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stupková Alena1990 61 
2.Drgoňová Scheubová Lenka1990 81 
3.Blažková Tereza1998 N 
4.Drgoňová Veronika1997 N 
5.Hradská Veronika1996 N 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ratajová Jana1953 81-100.Praha 
2.Kaucká Hana1949 101-120.Praha 
3.Součková Marcela1970 101-120.Praha 
4.Šafaříková Jana1991 N 
TTC Elizza Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polednová Petra1994 61-80. Praha 
2.Luňová Zuzana1970 101-120. Praha 
3.Marková Lucie1998 101-120. PrahaHostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
4.Melicharová Iveta1999 121-140. PrahaHostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
5.Medalová Anna1998 101-120. PrahaHostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
6.Hájková Anna1999 NHostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Kateřina1989 81. 
2.Krylová Kateřina1971 101. 
3.Světlíková Tereza1987 101. 
4.Zubíková Zdeňka1964 101. 
5.Filová Simona1998 N. 
6.Kosťová Natálie1998 N. 
TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halodová Petra1974 N 
2.Malá Božena1947 N 
3.Bláhová Romana1965 N 
4.Otrusinová Jitka1983 N 
5.Poláková Růžena1976 N 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorná Helena1961 N81.-100.Praha 
2.Prostějovská Lada1999 101-120.PrahaHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Pejřilová Kristýna1999 N101-120.PrahaHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS