Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
OP II. třídy
TJ Sokol Perná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čulen Vlastimil1962reg. muži 61-70 
2.Kolínek Vladimír1967reg. muži 61-70 
3.Kopecký Jaroslav1967reg. muži 71-80 
4.Kopecký Jan1951reg. muži 71-80 
5.Bačovský David1974reg. muži 91-100 
MSK Břeclav B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vymyslický Jan1975reg. muži 25 
2.Huleja Igor1957reg. muži 46 
3.Janků Svatava1996reg. muži 61.-70.N 
4.Tomek Kryštof1999reg. muži 101.-110. 
5.Vališ Dominik1998reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Cerovská Nikol1998reg. muži 111.-120.N 
7.Vacek Jan2000reg. muži 131.-140. 
8.Morc Dominik1998reg. muži 151.-160. 
9.Bruckner Tomáš2002reg. muži 181.-189. 
10.Fabikovič Daniel2004reg. dci 43. 
11.Morc Zbyněk1974nez.  
TJ Sokol Němčičky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hycl David1977reg. muži 61 - 70 
2.Levčík Miroslav1963reg. muži 71 - 80 
3.Ulica Jaromír1964reg. muži 81 - 90 
4.Suský Josef1955reg. muži 91 - 100 
5.Blaško Květoslav1947reg. muži 121 - 130 
6.Šalášek Jiří1996reg. muži 131 - 140 
7.Stávek Josef1949reg. muži 131 - 140 
8.Sláma Adam1994reg. muži 151 - 160 
9.Mezihorák Aleš1995reg. muži 171 - 180 
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sýkora Daniel1978reg. muži 61 
2.Furch František1958reg. muži 71 
3.Smetana Jaroslav1959reg. muži 91 
4.Frömmel Zdeněk1965reg. muži 121 
5.Sedláček Petr1949reg. muži 101 
6.Hruška Jaroslav st.1961reg. muži 121 
7.Mrhal Zdeněk1948reg. muži 131 
8.Strouhal Jaroslav1967reg. muži 161 
TJ Sokol Perná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolínek Zdeněk1959reg. muži 91-100 
2.Matula Arnošt1962reg. muži 91-100 
3.Smejkal Oldřich1948reg. muži 101-110 
4.Kvěch Jan1971reg. muži 101-110 
5.Kolínek Tomáš1990nez. muži  
6.Hoffmann Dušan1961nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Kobylí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Oslzlý Michal1992reg. muži 43 
2.Studýnka Antonín1959reg. muži 71-80 
3.Otáhal Jan1991reg. muži 101-110 
4.Dufek Vladimír1960nez. muži 101-110 
5.Novák Jiří st.1973reg. muži 111-120 
6.Soukal Jiří ml.1996reg. muži 121-130 
7.Hoch Vítek2000reg. muži 131-140 
8.Hasala Jiří1993reg. muži 141-150 
9.Kubík Josef1999reg. muži 151-160 
10.Novák Jiří ml.2000reg. muži 161-170 
11.Poulík Jan1998reg. muži 161-170 
12.Šíblová Sára1999reg. dci 40 
13.Vajbar Pavel1956nez.  
TJ Sokol Boleradice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotňák František ml.1982reg. muži 71-80 
2.Pregrt Jiří1966reg. muži 81-90 
3.Novotňák František st.1953reg. muži 91-100 N 
4.Hos Tomáš1993reg. muži 111-120 
5.Veselý Miroslav1960reg. muži 111-120 N 
6.Vojtěšek Tomáš1990reg. muži 141-150 
7.Demela Jindřich2000nez.  
8.Němec František2000nez.  
9.Soukup Vít2000nez.  
Moravan Lednice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bobrzyk David1975reg. muži 91. - 100. 
2.Juras Oldřich1955reg. muži 91. - 100. 
3.Dostál Ladislav1955reg. muži 91. - 100. 
4.Kostek Jan1945reg. muži 91. - 100. N 
5.Tarhaj Josef1985reg. muži 101. - 110. 
6.Hejmala Karel1952reg. muži 121. - 130. N 
7.Hruška Vlastimil1954reg. muži 121. - 130. 
8.Měřínský Jiří1990reg. muži 121. - 130. 
9.Jelínek Jaromír1952reg. muži 121. - 130. 
10.Gajda Michal1992reg. muži 161. - 170. 
11.Gregor Miroslav1963reg. muži 161. - 170. N 
12.Kružík David1995reg. muži 171. - 180. 
13.Loukota Zdeněk ml.1985reg. muži 171. - 180. 
TJ Sokol Šakvice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smutek Pavel1986reg. muži 107 
2.Šmíd Zdeněk1960reg. muži 119 
3.Charoušek Richard1973reg. muži 141 
4.Smutek Květoslav1954nez. muži  
5.Šafařík Václav ml.1975nez. muži  
6.Novotný Miroslav1987nez. muži  
7.Jakubčík Jiří1960nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vacula Karel1958reg. muži 71-80 N 
2.Libenský Svatoslav1964reg. muži 101-110 
3.Rišnovský Robert1981reg. muži 101-110 N 
4.Matyáš Ivo1976reg. muži 121-130 N 
5.Vlach Radomír1968reg. muži 141-150 
6.Nováček Jaroslav1956reg. muži 151-160 
7.Patka Jiří1968reg. muži 151-160 
8.Vávra Tomáš1989reg. muži 161-170 
9.Vlach Petr1969reg. muži 161-170 
TJ Sokol Troskotovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lukša Břetislav1973reg. muži N 
2.Novosad Jiří1951reg. muži N 
3.Sirbu Jan1955reg. muži N 
4.Sýkora Marek1973reg. muži N 
5.Strouhal Jaroslav1959reg. muži N 
6.Vaculík František1973reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Brumovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galousek Ivo1962reg. muži 61-71 N 
2.Kunický Antonín1953reg. muži 111-120 
3.Valný Vladimír1950reg. muži 111-120 
4.Prachař Štěpán1974reg. muži 121-130 
5.Jakubčík František1972reg. muži 131-140 
6.Fidor Marek1973reg. muži 131-140 
7.Lossel Martin1978reg. muži 131-140 
8.Krátký Milan1971reg. muži 131-140 
9.Halm Josef1970reg. muži 151-160 
10.Ševela František1971reg. muži 151-160 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy