Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
OP III. třídy
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Petr1949reg. muži 101 
2.Hruška Jaroslav st.1961reg. muži 121 
3.Mrhal Zdeněk1948reg. muži 131 
4.Strouhal Jaroslav1967reg. muži 161 
5.Krišpín Karel1967reg. muži N 
6.Lazárik Milan1953reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Křepice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Pavel1994reg. muži 127 
2.Papež Jan1955reg. muži 131-140.N 
3.Knöttig Ondřej1989reg. muži 141.-150. 
4.Dobrovolný Tomáš1966reg. muži 141.-150.N 
5.Rubeš Jakub1994reg. muži 151-160 
6.Zach Tomáš1986reg. muži 151-160N 
7.Neuberg Tomáš1996reg. muži 151-160.N 
8.Maška Petr1995reg. muži 161-170 
9.Linhart Kamil1987nez. muži  
10.Strouhal Petr1987nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Kobylí D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Jiří st.1973reg. muži 111-120 
2.Soukal Jiří ml.1996reg. muži 121-130 
3.Hoch Vítek2000reg. muži 131-140 
4.Hasala Jiří1993reg. muži 141-150 
5.Kubík Josef1999reg. muži 151-160 
6.Novák Jiří ml.2000reg. muži 161-170 
7.Poulík Jan1998reg. muži 161-170 
8.Šíblová Sára1999reg. dci 40 
9.Křivka Štěpán2000nez.  
10.Matějovič David2002nez.  
11.Tlach Miroslav1999nez.  
12.Dužnikov Arsen1993nez.  
TJ Sokol Brumovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lossel Martin1978reg. muži 131-140 
2.Krátký Milan1971reg. muži 131-140 
3.Fidor Marek1973reg. muži 131-140 
4.Jakubčík František1972reg. muži 131-140 
5.Ševela František1971reg. muži 151-160 
6.Halm Josef1970reg. muži 151-160 
7.Hovězák Josef1958reg. muži N 
8.Zítka Karel1972reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Rakvice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valoušek František1988reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Vala Jaroslav1947reg. muži 111.-120. 
3.Mikulica Miroslav1938reg. muži 141.-150. 
4.Straka Vlastimil1971reg. muži 171.-180. 
5.Darmovzal Jan1995reg. muži 181.-189. 
6.Těšínský Roman1963reg. muži N 
7.Straka Daniel1998reg. muži N 
8.Zlámal Vojtěch1998reg. muži N 
Moravan Lednice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tarhaj Josef1985reg. muži 101. - 110. 
2.Hejmala Karel1952reg. muži 121. - 130. N 
3.Hruška Vlastimil1954reg. muži 121. - 130. 
4.Měřínský Jiří1990reg. muži 121. - 130. 
5.Jelínek Jaromír1952reg. muži 121. - 130. 
6.Gajda Michal1992reg. muži 161. - 170. 
7.Gregor Miroslav1963reg. muži 161. - 170. N 
8.Kružík David1995reg. muži 171. - 180. 
9.Loukota Zdeněk ml.1985reg. muži 171. - 180. 
10.Kružík Leoš1966nez. muži  
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Jiří1974reg. muži 42 
2.Ebach Petr1972reg. muži 71-80 N 
3.Růžička Filip2000reg. muži 111-120 
4.Pleskač Pavel1970reg. muži 141-150 
5.Hovězák Petr1964reg. muži 141-150 
6.Hovězák Filip2000reg. muži 171-180 
7.Pleskač Jan2001reg. muži 181-189 
8.Hytych Jakub1999nez.  
9.Fíža David2001nez.  
10.Groh Petr2001nez.  
11.Matlach Jan1958nez.  
12.Preiss Marian1974nez.  
13.Hejlová Jitka1970nez.  
14.Šubík Jiří2001nez.  
TJ Sokol Rakvice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pluháček Radek1970reg. muži 141.-150. 
2.Průdek Daniel1972reg. muži 151.-160. 
3.Straka Dominik1995reg. muži 151.-160. 
4.Polášek Patrik1994reg. muži 171.-180. 
5.Průdek Filip1999reg. muži 171.-180. 
6.Krůza Oldřich1969reg. muži N 
7.Suský Patrik1998reg. muži N 
MSK Břeclav C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vacek Jan2000reg. muži 131.-140. 
2.Morc Dominik1998reg. muži 151.-160. 
3.Vašíčková Martina2001reg. muži 171.-180.N 
4.Růžičková Natálie2002reg. muži 171.-180.N 
5.Bruckner Tomáš2002reg. muži 181.-189. 
6.Večeřová Klára2001kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
7.Vintrlíková Nela2004kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
8.Fabikovič Daniel2004reg. dci 43. 
9.Mysliveček Maximilian2003nez.  
10.Běhůnek Petr2001nez.  
11.Javůrek Oliver2002nez.  
12.Tomšej Jakub2001nez.  
13.Babič Jakub2004nez.  
14.Babič Petr2002nez.  
15.Čechmánek Matěj2005nez.  
16.Čechmánková Dominika2003nez.  
17.Fabikovičová Andrea2006nez.  
18.Hlavenka Dominik2001nez.  
19.Klenovec Ondřej2005nez.  
20.Kolářová Adéla2004nez.  
21.Krejčiřík Stanislav2001nez.  
22.Lubal Jan2001nez.  
23.Marek Václav2004nez.  
24.Rejda Martin2006nez.  
25.Starnovský Martin1998nez.  
26.Morc Petr1947nez.  
TJ Sokol Velké Hostěrádky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlach Radomír1968reg. muži 141-150 
2.Patka Jiří1968reg. muži 151-160 
3.Nováček Jaroslav1956reg. muži 151-160 
4.Kolínský Michal1973reg. muži 161-170 
5.Presl Michal1971reg. muži 161-170 
6.Vávra Tomáš1989reg. muži 161-170 
7.Vlach Petr1969reg. muži 161-170 
8.Slabyhoudek Václav1972reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Pouzdřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Ondřej1992reg. muži 161.-170. 
2.Halámek Zdeněk1964reg. muži 171.-180. 
3.Halámek Jakub1990reg. muži 181.-189. 
4.Špringer Miroslav ml.1993reg. muži 181.-189. 
5.Halámek Radek1972reg. muži 181.-189. 
6.Halámek Radek ml.1999nez. muži  
7.Křížek Nikolas1994nez. muži  
8.Franzberger František1961reg. muži 181.-189. 
9.Krajča Miroslav1960reg. muži 181.-189. 
TJ Sokol Vranovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Goliáš Petr1955reg. muži 71-80 
2.Mrkvica Aleš1993reg. muži 91-100 
3.Tetur Marek1994reg. muži 121-130 
4.Šťastný Pavel1958reg. muži 131-140 
5.Zmrzlík Pavel1996reg. muži 171-180 
6.Pavelka Ondřej1997reg. muži 181-189 
7.Pavelka Daniel1996reg. muži 181-189 
8.Goliáš Pavel1998reg. muži 181-189 
9.Němeček Miloš1955nez.  
10.Faron Roman1964nez.  
11.Pokorný Petr1996nez. muži 181-188 
12.Veselá Pavlína1996nez.  
13.Dvořáčková Nela1999nez.  
Orel Šitbořice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halas Pavel st.1968reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Stejskal Libor1990reg. muži 121.-130.N 
3.Vokál Radek1974reg. muži 141.-150. 
4.Halasová Anna1994reg. muži 151.-160.N 
5.Halasová Marie1996reg. muži 161.-170.N 
6.Vokálová Kateřina2002reg. muži 161.-170.N 
7.Halas Pavel ml.1999reg. muži 161.-170.N 
8.Slavík Jakub1997reg. muži 181.-189.N 
9.Stejskal František1998reg. dci 49. 
10.Halasová Ludmila2003reg. dci 50. 
11.Stejskal Jan1999reg. dci 51. 
12.Hanák František1971nez.  
13.Slavík Ondřej2001nez.  
14.Halasová Veronika2001nez.  
15.Zimolka David1998nez.  
TJ Jevišovka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Damborský Bohumil1966nez. muži  
2.Zajíc René1973nez. muži  
3.Švejda Alois1955nez. muži  
4.Himal Tomáš1999nez. sži  
5.Svojanovský Ladislav1973nez. muži  
6.Smíšek Petr1982nez. muži  
KST Uherčice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dolíhal Luděk1988reg. muži N 
2.Furch Michal1989reg. muži N 
3.Hančkr Karel1977reg. muži N 
4.Kopeček David1984reg. muži N 
5.Streichel Václav1967reg. muži N 
6.Dostál Martin1965reg. muži N 
7.Kremer Adam1981reg. muži N 
8.Fojtík Miloš1968reg. muži N 
9.Dolíhal Zdeněk1963reg. muži N 
10.Stehlík Daniel1976reg. muži N 
11.Fridrich Luděk1969reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek David1998nez.  
2.Blažek Petr1998nez.  
3.Dohnálek Luděk1999nez.  
4.Jakubčík Václav2003nez.  
5.Janoušek Tomáš2000nez.  
6.Kalus Tomáš2001nez.  
7.Klašková Natálie2002nez.  
8.Lesovský Tadeáš2003nez.  
9.Špaček Štěpán2002nez.  
10.Svoboda Petr2002nez.  
11.Vodáková Aneta2000nez.  
TJ Sokol Němčičky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blaško Květoslav1947reg. muži 121 - 130 
2.Šalášek Jiří1996reg. muži 131 - 140 
3.Stávek Josef1949reg. muži 131 - 140 
4.Sláma Adam1994reg. muži 151 - 160 
5.Mezihorák Aleš1995reg. muži 171 - 180 
6.Antoš Petr1975reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Gála Pavel1996reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Stávek Pavel1972reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Suský Jakub1991reg. muži nezařazen 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy