Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 1
TJ Loket nad Ohří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bucifal Josef1968kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Beníšek Karel1952kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Nováček Vladislav1957kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Kotlaba Josef1945kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Kejšar Miroslav1948reg. muži 50-59 
7.Svoboda Jan1996nez.  
8.Hodan Matěj1995nez.  
9.Slavíčková Kateřina1997nez.  
10.Klášterka Pavel2002nez.  
TJ Loket nad Ohří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přibyl Miroslav1956kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Pumpr Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Hlaváček Miloš1955kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Laurinc Ludevít1950kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kotlaba Miroslav1948reg. muži 50-59 
6.Bednář Jiří1942nez.  
7.Dostál Stanislav1951nez.  
8.Vítek Lukáš1996nez.  
9.Kaleja Zdeněk1961nez. muži  
TJ Baník Sokolov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Choděra Miroslav1967kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Paprštein Ladislav1976kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Truong Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Coma Josef1948reg. muži 50-59 
5.Fabiš Štefan1972reg. muži 50-59 
6.Truong Van Ba1958kraj. muži nez. 
7.Wildhaber Luboš1972kraj. muži nez. 
8.Drahokoupil Jakub1988nez. muži  
9.Dorschnerová Sulika1962kraj. muži nez. 
TJ Jiskra Aš B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Ivan1951kraj. muži 19 
2.Painz Jiří1962kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Machač Pavel1974kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Hostek Karel1968kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Hlisník Tibor1942kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Babková Karolína1993kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Pokorný Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Kadič Václav1951kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Havlíček Zdeněk1947reg. muži 31-40 
10.Nguyen Huy Hac1965reg. muži 41-50 
11.Letalíková Jana1987reg. muži 61-70 
12.Machačová Jitka1998reg. muži 61-70 
13.Kotrč Jiří1982nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Březová B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hric Jan1961kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Hasenöhrl Filip1995kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Pechman Vladimír1971kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Černík Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Holeček Petr1972kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Gajdoš Jakub1993reg. muži 41-50 
7.Dušek Jan1979reg. muži 41-50 
8.Gajdošová Zuzana1997reg. muži 61-70 
9.Hurban Jan1969nez. muži  
10.Polcar Jaromír1960nez. muži  
11.Polcarová Anežka1998nez. muži  
TJ Strunal Luby A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skála Tomáš ml.1994kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Špryňar Milan1951kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Winkler Vladimír1964kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Horn Jan1959kraj. muži 110N 
5.Holý Jiří1944reg. muži 31-40 
6.Skála Tomáš st.1970reg. muži 31-40 
7.Pěnkava Jan1964reg. muži 51-60 
8.Maixner Milan1964reg. muži 51-60 
9.Konvička Michal1997reg. muži 71-90 
10.Kočárník Jaroslav1978reg. muži N 
11.Kočárníková Snižana1984reg. muži N 
KST Karlovy Vary B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hynek Jiří1958kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Benedik Miroslav1960kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Kavka Milan1989kraj. muži 75N 
4.Fábera Vratislav1948kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Řezáč Bohumil1960kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Čapek Libor1961kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Holubek Milan1952kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Krejčí David1978kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Rubin Pavel1948reg. muži 51-60 
10.Žaloudík Jan1998reg. muži 61-70 
11.Tesař Vojtěch1999reg. muži 61-70 
12.Pokorný Jan1992reg. muži 61-70 
13.Kapr Miroslav1997reg. muži 71-78 
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vejřík Miloš1948kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Teiner Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Benda Lubomír1952kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Harušťák Milan1963kraj. muži 95N 
5.Dolejší Pavel1963reg. muži 41-50 
6.Růžička Vladimír1964reg. muži 51-60 
7.Duchoslav Karel1931reg. muži 61-70 
8.Nohýnek Jan1938reg. muži 61-70 
9.Čáp Ladislav ml.1997reg. muži 61-70 
10.Vegricht Dominik1998reg. muži 71-78 
11.Hejtmánek Tomáš1974nez. muži NEZ. 
12.Hlinka Josef1947nez. muži NEZ. 
13.Chodusov Oleg1960nez. muži NEZ. 
14.Pravda Josef1971nez. muži NEZ. 
15.Vrzal Ivan1967nez. muži NEZ. 
16.Waldmann Vladimír1959nez. muži NEZ. 
17.Stránský Ondřej1990nez. muži NEZ. 
18.Sýkora Karel1945nez. muži NEZ. 
TJ Batesta Chodov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Minář Marek1985kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Ježek Václav1962kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Minář Miloš1959kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Harašta Ivan1965kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kruliš Ladislav1964kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Krombholz Josef1949reg. muži 60-70 
7.Holub Martin1974nez.  
8.Minář Ondřej2000nez.  
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galek Roman1964kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Volf Oldřich1942kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Galek Vojtěch1990kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Bárta Václav ml.1987kraj. muži 65N 
5.Liška Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Knorek Timotheus1992kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Kadavý Vladimír1984kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Rohlík Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Liška David1981reg. muži 50-59 
10.Bárta Václav st.1961reg. muži 60-70 
11.Oboňová Tereza1992reg. muži 60-70 
12.Novotný Radek1972reg. muži 60-70N 
13.Beroun Jan1947reg. muži 71-74N 
14.Novotný Matěj1999reg. muži 75-77N 
15.Moldavčuk David1999reg. muži 78-80 
16.Pock Václav1999reg. muži 78-80 
17.Janda Michal1999reg. muži 82-83 
18.Janda Václav1947nez.  
19.Dofek Bohumil1961nez.  
20.Gelbič Jan1993nez.  
21.Severová Michaela1992nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy