Soupisky
Okresní přebor II. třídy
TJ Žďár n/Sáz. E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přiklopil Jiří1992reg. muži N51-60 
2.Dočekal Dalibor1958reg. muži 61-70 
3.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 61-70 
4.Dočekal František1950reg. muži 81-90 
5.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 111-120 
6.Dočkal Jaroslav1948reg. muži 121-130 
7.Röhrich Milan1994reg. muži 131-140 
8.Samek René1971reg. muži 141-150 
9.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 151-160 
10.Chalupník Michal1994reg. muži 161-170 
11.Vítek Jiří1946reg. muži N161-170 
12.Váša Lukáš1995reg. muži 171-180 
Lhotky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chylík Aleš1976reg. muži 71.-80. R 
2.Doubek Karel1984reg. muži 71.-80. R 
3.Večeřa Zdeněk1991reg. muži 91.-100. R 
4.Procházka Josef1968reg. muži 101.-110. 
5.Vondrák Petr1984reg. muži 151.-160. R 
6.Rössler Josef1975reg. muži 141. - 150. R 
7.Krčál Ondřej1978reg. muži 171.-180. R 
8.Marek Luboš1992reg. muži 271.-280. R 
9.Konečný Petr1981reg. muži N 
10.Hrnčíř Aleš1974reg. muži N 
11.Kupka Marek1990reg. muži N 
12.Kupka Vítězslav1992reg. muži 231.-240. 
13.Sedlák Mikuláš2004reg. mži N 
Nové Dvory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sáblík Petr1978reg. 51.-60. 
2.Veselý Jan1987reg. 71.-80. 
3.Štursa Radovan1968reg. 121.-130. 
4.Šmíd Martin1973reg. 131.-140. 
5.Halík Josef1972reg. 141.-150. 
6.Štursa Radek1991reg. 231.-240. 
7.Urban Libor1953reg. 231.-240. 
8.Langpaul Petr1984nez.  
9.Štursa Petr1987nez.  
Velké Meziříčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednář Ivan1976reg. muži 71.-80. 
2.Dvořák František1965reg. muži 81.-90. 
3.Kořínek Stanislav1954reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Buk Martin1978reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Buk Radek1981reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Zelený David1994reg. muži 171.-180. 
7.Vodák Petr1965reg. muži 181.-190. 
8.Zelený Tomáš1991reg. muži 191.-200. 
9.Juda Zdenek1996reg. muži 201.-210. 
10.Pokorný Martin1988reg. muži 231.-240. 
11.Prachař Václav1995reg. muži 261.-270. 
12.Minařik Jakub1997reg. muži 261.-270. 
13.Caha Martin1993reg. muži 261.-270. 
Velká Bíteš
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopáček Vladimír1964reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Kopáček Luboš1966reg. muži 81.-90. 
3.Dvořák Jiří1964reg. muži 81.-90. 
4.Zezulová Lucie1975reg. muži 101.-110 
5.Blažek Zdeněk1974nez. muži  
6.Sítař Luděk1975nez. muži  
7.Netrda Lukáš1985reg. muži 271.-280. 
8.Geisselreiter Jiří1975reg. muži 261.-270. 
9.Hykš Petr1968nez. muži  
Sázava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Linhart Radek1980reg. 61-70 
2.Hošek Jan1978reg. 101-110 
3.Rosecký Vojtěch1967reg. 121-130 
4.Ločárek Vlastimil1965reg. 151-160 
5.Lipka Roman1976reg. 201-210 
6.Sobotka Martin1983nez.  
Nové Veselí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Landsman Jan1952 71. – 80. 
2.Pohanka Leoš1956 101. – 110. 
3.Hněvsa Jaroslav1950 111. – 120. 
4.Sedlák Jan1960 121. – 130. 
5.Pohanka Josef ml.1983 221. – 230. 
6.Vencálek Libor st.1975 221. – 230. 
7.Kudílek Otakar1987 241. – 250. 
8.Vencálek Petr1971 241. – 250. 
9.Pohanka Zdeněk1951 N 
10.Pohanka Josef st.1953 N 
11.Hladík Pavel1968 N 
12.Vencálková Monika1999 N 
13.Vencálek Libor ml.2003 N 
Velká Bíteš B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledna Antonín st.1968reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Ošmera Ladislav1958reg. muži 101.-110. 
3.Musil Jan1955reg. muži 161.-170. 
4.Vaculík Miloslav2001reg. mži 211.-220.Hostování z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
5.Jirásek Petr1946reg. muži 171.-180. 
6.Péťa Milan1957reg. muži 231.-240. 
7.Vaculík Ladislav1964reg. muži 271.-280. 
8.Dvořák Jiří ml.1995reg. dci 281.-290. 
9.Mayer Miloš1940reg. muži 281.-290. 
Polnička B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Odvárka Josef1959 81 - 90R 
2.Wimmer Bohumír1953 91-100R 
3.Cempírek Jaroslav st.1951 111-120R 
4.Cempírek Jaroslav ml.1975 161 - 170R 
5.Bartoš Jiří1977 261-270 R 
6.Brustmann Jaroslav1956 261-270R 
7.Musil Dominik1997 251-260R 
8.Odvárka Leoš1965 N 
9.Sobotka Michal1999 271-280R 
10.Cempírek Bohumil1944 N 
11.Menčík Lukáš1999 281-290R 
Fryšava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Romeniuk Libor1970reg. 71-80 
2.Nekuža Miroslav1955reg. 131-140 
3.Mráček Lubomír1953reg. 161-170 
4.Hrdina Stanislav1964reg. 171-180 
5.Tlustoš Jiří1948reg. 241-250 
6.Romeniuk Patrik1994reg. 281-290 
7.Vambera Jakub1993reg. 281-290 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy