Soupisky
Okresní přebor III. třídy
Netín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoukal Kamil1980reg. muži 91.-100. 
2.Urban Karel1966reg. muži 101.-110. 
3.Král Pavel1969reg. muži 111.-120. 
4.Skryja Jiří1967reg. muži 121.-130. 
5.Hladík Zdeněk1979nez. muži  
6.Puža František1957reg. muži 161.-170. 
7.Jůda Pavel1998nez. sži  
Řečice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žák Luděk1961 61.-70. 
2.Šebek Václav1976 141.-150. 
3.Chalupa Josef1956 181.-190. 
4.Šandera Josef1959 221.-230. 
5.Šacl Michal1993 261.-270. 
6.Šandera Ondřej1985 271.-280. 
Oslavice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klusáček Patrik1992reg. muži 81-90 
2.Šoukal František1958reg. muži 131-140 
3.Trutna Jaroslav1961reg. muži 141-150 
4.Jaša Jaroslav1957nez. muži  
5.Štěpánek Jiří1969nez. muži  
6.Chlubna Tomáš1979nez. muži  
7.Brabec Vítězslav1959nez. muži  
8.Doležal Jaroslav1940nez. muži  
9.Bazala Jiří1977nez. muži  
Uhřinov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártík Libor1957reg. muži 91.-100. 
2.Chmel František1951reg. muži 104. 
3.Bazala Jindřich1967reg. muži 106. 
4.Svoboda Petr1972reg. muži 114. 
5.Holub Ludvík1954reg. muži 226. 
6.Komínek Zdeněk1975nez. muži  
Ostrov n/Osl.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Císař Pavel1998 OP 181-190 
2.Kozel Stanislav1948 71-80 
3.Plachý Ladislav1957 OP 81-90 
4.Kasal Milan1955 nezařazen 
5.Melichar Jaroslav1966 271-280 
TJ Žďár n/Sáz. F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 111-120 
2.Dočkal Jaroslav1948reg. muži 121-130 
3.Röhrich Milan1994reg. muži 131-140 
4.Samek René1971reg. muži 141-150 
5.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 151-160 
6.Vítek Jiří1946reg. muži N161-170 
7.Váša Lukáš1995reg. muži 171-180 
8.Firiščak Jaroslav1994reg. muži 201-210 
9.Válka Vojtěch1994reg. muži 201-210 
10.Blažíček Dominik1994reg. muži 211-220 
11.Boček Martin1997reg. muži 211-220 
12.Freiwald Michal1995reg. muži N231-240 
13.Vavřík Lukáš1998reg. muži 241-250 
14.Šorf Milan1995reg. muži N251-260 
15.Němcová Eliška2000reg. muži 261-270 
16.Samek Vojtěch1999reg. muži 261-270 
17.Havel Jaroslav1997nez.  
18.Švoma Vít1996nez.  
19.Chvátal Jiří1987nez.  
20.Novotný Michal1993nez.  
Netín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sysel Jaroslav1974reg. muži 121.-130. 
2.Šoukal Karel1977reg. muži 131.-140. 
3.Dvořák Tomáš1989reg. muži 141.-150. 
4.Hlávka Richard1962reg. muži 141.-150. 
5.Blažek Václav1958reg. muži 151.-160. 
6.Pejchal Bohumil1959reg. muži 151.-160. 
7.Píbil Zdeněk1959reg. muži 211.-220. 
8.Sýkora Petr1976nez. muži  
Malá Losenice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jonák Jaromír1979reg. 121-130 
2.Pohanka Karel1968reg. 121-130 
3.Koubek Vladimír1957reg. 161-170 
4.Pohanka Tomáš1995reg. 231-240 
5.Pohanka Jaromír1993reg. 231-240 
6.Rosecký Michal1993reg. 241-250 
7.Urban Jiří1992reg. 251-260 
8.Ondra Jiří1946nez.  
9.Koubek Libor1977nez.  
10.Pohanková Andrea1997nez.  
11.Vytlačil Jiří1976nez.  
Borovnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přívětivý Miroslav1970reg. muži 113 
2.Tesárek Luboš1982reg. muži 118 
3.Tesárek Josef1973reg. muži 165 
4.Kovář Josef1964reg. muži 196 
5.Růžička Milan1974reg. muži 221 
6.Hloušek František1972reg. muži 232 
7.Šikula Pavel ml.1989reg. muži 246 
8.Šikula Pavel st.1961reg. muži 261 
9.Kadlec Bohdan1996reg. dci 265 
10.Semerád Jiří1950reg. muži - 
11.Neděla Aleš1981reg. muži - 
12.Slavíček Zdeněk1992reg. muži - 
Vepřová
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doležal Martin1988 111-120 
2.Neubauer Marek1986 131-140 
3.Stejskal Tomáš1992 161-170 
4.Nejedlý Tomáš1987 191-200 
5.Pospíchal Martin1985 231-240 
6.Šidlák Filip1995 N 
7.Stejskal Aleš1997 N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy