Soupisky
Okresní soutěž
Vlkov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledna Ondřej1990reg. muži 231-240 
2.Burian Zdeněk1986reg. muži 231-240 
3.Poledna Antonín1987reg. muži 231-240 
4.Halačka Jaroslav1985nez. muži  
5.Musil Daniel1988nez. muži  
6.Karmazín Tomáš1985nez. muži  
7.Michal Tomáš1990reg. muži 241-250 
Dolní Heřmanice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pelánek Leoš1983reg. muži 201-210 R 
2.Skryja Jan1995reg. muži 211-220 R 
3.Požár Lukáš1989reg. muži 221-230 R 
4.Vejmělek Michal1978reg. muži 251-260 R 
5.Musil Kamil1975reg. muži N 
6.Borůvka Jaroslav1952reg. muži N 
7.Kříž Nikola1974reg. muži N 
Velká Bíteš C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirásek Petr1946reg. muži 171.-180. 
2.Péťa Milan1957reg. muži 231.-240. 
3.Geisselreiter Jiří1975reg. muži 261.-270. 
4.Vaculík Ladislav1964reg. muži 271.-280. 
5.Netrda Lukáš1985reg. muži 271.-280. 
6.Dvořák Jiří ml.1995reg. dci 281.-290. 
7.Mayer Miloš1940reg. muži 281.-290. 
8.Hykš Petr1968nez. muži  
9.Blažek Zdeněk1974nez. muži  
10.Sítař Luděk1975nez. muži  
Malá Losenice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pohanka Jaromír1993reg. 231-240 
2.Pohanka Tomáš1995reg. 231-240 
3.Rosecký Michal1993reg. 241-250 
4.Urban Jiří1992reg. 251-260 
5.Vytlačil Jiří1976nez.  
6.Ondra Jiří1946nez.  
7.Pohanková Andrea1997nez.  
Nížkov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beránek Michal1993reg. muži 221. - 230. 
2.Filip Tomáš1991reg. muži 241. - 250. 
3.Marek Tomáš1993reg. muži 251. - 260. 
4.Vosmek Jan1994reg. muži 261. - 270. 
5.Špaček Tomáš1992reg. muži 261. - 270. N 
6.Limon Martin1990reg. muži 271. - 280. 
7.Fiksa Patrik1987nez.  
8.Kučera Jan st.1964nez.  
9.Mokrý Zdeněk1985nez.  
10.Vosmek Zdeněk1991nez.  
11.Wasserbauer Jiří1990nez.  
Nové Dvory B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halík Josef1972reg. 141.-150. 
2.Štursa Radek1991reg. 231.-240. 
3.Urban Libor1953reg. 231.-240. 
4.Klimeš Tomáš1990reg. 251.-260. 
5.Paleček Zdeněk1995reg. 271.-280. 
6.Šulc Miroslav1993reg. 281.-290. 
7.Němec Josef1995reg. 281.-290. 
8.Langpaul Petr1984nez.  
9.Štursa Petr1987nez.  
TJ Žďár n/Sáz. H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Firiščak Jaroslav1994reg. muži 201-210 
2.Válka Vojtěch1994reg. muži 201-210 
3.Blažíček Dominik1994reg. muži 211-220 
4.Boček Martin1997reg. muži 211-220 
5.Freiwald Michal1995reg. muži N231-240 
6.Vavřík Lukáš1998reg. muži 241-250 
7.Jajtner Dušan1999reg. muži 241-250 
8.Šorf Milan1995reg. muži N251-260 
9.Němcová Eliška2000reg. muži 261-270 
10.Samek Vojtěch1999reg. muži 261-270 
11.Hamáková Pavlína2000nez.  
12.Havel Jaroslav1997nez.  
13.Švoma Vít1996nez.  
14.Chvátal Jiří1987nez.  
15.Novotný Michal1993nez.  
16.Šimek Štěpán2003nez.  
17.Ťupa Miroslav2000nez.  
Velké Meziříčí E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juda Zdenek1996reg. muži 201.-210. 
2.Pokorný Martin1988reg. muži 231.-240. 
3.Prachař Václav1995reg. muži 261.-270. 
4.Minařik Jakub1997reg. muži 261.-270. 
5.Caha Martin1993reg. muži 261.-270. 
6.Liška Radim1997reg. muži 261.-270. 
7.Liška Patrik1997reg. muži 280.-290. 
8.Němec Tadeáš1995reg. muži 281.-290. 
9.Prachař Vít1993nez. muži  
10.Staněk Tomáš1971nez. muži  
11.Benda Marek1997nez. muži  
12.Kališ Petr2001nez. muži  
13.Malata Marek2001nez. muži  
14.Malata Mirek2001nez. muži  
15.Borkovec Jakub2003nez. muži  
16.Juda Ondřej1999nez. muži  
17.Klíma Dominik2004nez. muži  
18.Kobylka Lukáš1998nez. muži  
19.Pavlasová Hana2002nez. ženy  
20.Schabský Luboš1962nez. muži  
21.Vodák Daniel1999nez. muži  
22.Malec Matěj1999nez. muži  
Jámy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kondrát Lukáš1992reg. muži 251-260 
2.Dvořák Josef1991reg. muži 251-260 
3.Hudeček Josef1990reg. muži 261-270 
4.Chroust Pavel1989reg. muži 261-270 
5.Kabrda Petr1991reg. muži 271-280 
6.Janda Ondřej1986reg. muži 271-280 
7.Homolka Aleš1986reg. muži 271-280 
8.Mach Jaroslav1968reg. muži N 
9.Mazánek Jaroslav1969reg. muži N 
10.Mužátko Martin1963reg. muži N 
Polnička C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoš Jiří1977 261-270 R 
2.Brustmann Jaroslav1956 261-270R 
3.Musil Dominik1997 251-260R 
4.Sobotka Michal1999 271-280R 
5.Odvárka Leoš1965 N 
6.Cempírek Bohumil1944 N 
7.Menčík Lukáš1999 281-290R 
Bory B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chalupa Vojtěch1992reg. muži 261.-270. 
2.Křehlík Šťepán1987reg. muži 281.-290. 
3.Starý Josef1998nez.  
4.Dufkova Kateřina1998nez.  
5.Dufkova Šárka1998nez.  
6.Kotačková Kristina1997nez.  
Orel Bystřice n/Per. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zítka Jan1976nez. muži 221-230 
2.Kopecký Michal1997nez. muži 261-270 
3.Mičunek Pavel1962nez. muži 281-290 
4.Krásenský Antonín1996nez. muži  
5.Cacka Radek1976nez. muži  
6.Uhrinec Martin st.1970nez. muži  
7.Uhrinec Martin ml.1997nez. muži  
8.Janda Jan2000nez. muži  
9.Pečinka Bohumír2000nez. muži  
10.Nosek Patrik1995nez. muži  
Vídeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ambrož Marek1974nez. muži  
2.Nedoma Jan1970nez. muži  
3.Pekárek Stanislav1973nez. muži  
4.Šoukal Miloš1975nez. muži  
5.Staněk Pavel1961nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy