Soupisky
městská soutěž III.třídy
Sokol Bílovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Knotek Michal1979reg. muži 141-150 
2.Muzikář René1974reg. muži 151-160 
3.Kozák Jan1984reg. muži 171-180 
4.Kareš Matěj1973reg. muži 211-220 
5.Oplatek Jiří1957reg. muži 241-250 
6.Uličný Petr1950reg. muži 251-300 
7.Koláček Jan ml.1980reg. muži 251-300 
8.Meluzín Tomáš1985reg. muži 251-300 
9.Závodný Luděk1977reg. muži 251-300 
10.Nejezchleb Radek1986reg. muži 251-300 
11.Mráz Pavel1963reg. muži 251-300 
12.Doseděl Ondřej1979reg. muži 251-300 
13.Bouška Tomáš1972reg. muži 251-300 
14.Havelka Libor1980reg. muži nezařazen 
15.Šerák Martin1978reg. muži 251-300 
16.Adámek Milan1970nez. muži  
Sokol Líšeň E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovesný Tomáš1992reg. muži 101-110 
2.Gottvald Aleš1954reg. muži 151-160 
3.Gottvald Ivo1957reg. muži 151-160 
4.Rozman Michal1990reg. muži 201-210 
5.Žák Jiří 1987reg. muži 211-220 
6.Halouzka Michal1977reg. muži 211-220 
7.Komárková Jana1972reg. muži 221-230 
8.Nováček Jiří1970reg. muži 231-240 
9.Hrazdira Adam1987reg. muži 231-240 
10.Mrazíková Anna1993reg. muži 251-300 
11.Augustin Jan1943reg. muži 251-300 
12.Hanáková Ilona1974reg. muži 251-300 
13.Zemanová Irena1966reg. muži 251-300 
14.Vybíral Zdeněk1955reg. muži 251-300 
15.Koláček Jan st.1962reg. muži 251-300 
KST Oltec Brno E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Turzík Vlastimil1982reg. muži 161-170 
2.Kříž Jaroslav1948reg. muži 161-170 
3.Hrůza Peter1949reg. muži 181-190 Ncizinec 
4.Hamadeh Nabil1948reg. muži 191-200 
5.Kouřil Martin1989reg. muži 191-200 
6.Pečenka Karel1944reg. muži 201-210 N 
7.Svoboda Miroslav1957reg. muži 211-220 
8.Koláček Michal1992reg. muži 251-300 
9.Švehla Jiří1939reg. muži 251-300 
10.Cardová Kateřina1991reg. ženy 251-300 
11.Šebek Emil1977reg. muži 251-300 
12.Petrůj David1994reg. muži 251-300 
TJ Holásky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schlinger Stanislav1946reg. muži 151-160 
2.Vondruška Ladislav1947reg. muži 181-190 
3.Klimeš Viktor1942reg. muži 181-190 
4.Pazdera Miroslav1946reg. muži 221-230 
5.Kubísek Rudolf1942reg. muži 251 
6.Sýkora Josef1949reg. muži 251 
7.Buchta Štěpán1995reg. muži 251 
8.Vysloužil Vítězslav2000reg. muži 251 
9.Anděl Tomáš1998reg. muži 251 
10.Anděl Radomír1965reg. muži 251 
11.Špondr Martin1990reg. muži 251 
TJ Holásky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Javůrek Leoš1964reg. muži 141-150 
2.Šelc Martin1988reg. muži 151-160 
3.Klíma Radim1963reg. muži 201-210 
4.Tvarůžek Jiří1983reg. muži 221-230 
5.Vysloužil Jan1996reg. muži 231-240 
6.Zimola Ondřej1981reg. muži 231-240 
7.Mašek Michal1990reg. muži 241-250 
8.Škvařil Petr1997reg. muži 251 
9.Kocián Jaroslav1987reg. muži 251 
10.Rýdl Jan1996reg. muži 251 
11.Bišof Radim1997reg. muži 251 
12.Břížďala Jiří1976reg. muži 251 
13.Shockherr Eduard1999reg. muži 251 
14.Šatný Jiří1966reg. muži 251 
15.Šmerda Radek1968reg. muži 251 
SKST Nový Lískovec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dočkal Stanislav1961reg. muži 171-180 
2.Dvořáček Jan1987reg. muži 211-220 
3.Kajanovič Filip1993reg. muži 211-220 
4.Holík Tomáš1990reg. muži 211-220 
5.Hyspecký Petr1965reg. muži 251 
6.Rozumek Blažej1952reg. muži 241-250 N 
7.Florián Petr1998reg. muži 251 
8.Štoček Dalibor1973reg. muži 251 
9.Podhrázský Martin1994reg. muži 251 
10.Klimeš Dominik1997reg. muži 251 
11.Šutera Ondřej1994reg. muži 251 
12.Vítkovič Martin1967reg. muži 251 
13.Prokop Martin1969reg. muži 251 
14.Holas Oldřich1952reg. muži 251 
15.Paar Jakub1995reg. muži 251 
16.Leikep Rostislav1959reg. muži 251N 
Sokol Popůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ureš Jan1953reg. muži 171.- 180. 
2.Zadák Karel ml.1978reg. muži 181.- 190. 
3.Blaha Petr1947reg. muži 191.- 200. 
4.Popelka Jaroslav1950reg. muži 191.- 200. 
5.Blecha Pavel1964reg. muži 241.- 250. 
6.Bár Arnošt1965nez. muži  
7.Blechová Iva1966nez. muži  
8.Buček Vladimír1954nez. muži  
9.Dolíhal Petr1946nez. muži  
10.Gregr Drahomír1958nez. muži  
11.Krejčí Milan1979nez. muži  
12.Zadák Karel st.1954nez. muži  
13.Doležal Jiří1976nez. muži  
14.Otoupalík Karel1959nez. muži  
Orel Šlapanice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Filla Michal1981reg. muži 131-140 
2.Sýkora Miroslav1972reg. muži 191-200 
3.Řezníček Miroslav1963reg. muži 191-200 
4.Polášek Josef1957reg. muži 221-230 
5.Julínek Petr1973reg. muži 231-140 
6.Novák Vojtěch1994reg. muži 231-240 
7.Krčková Lucie1994reg. muži 241-250 
8.Medek Vratislav1940reg. muži 251- 
9.Šmerda Zdeněk1962reg. muži 251- 
10.Remeš Dominik1992reg. muži 251- 
11.Jašek Jiří ml.1995reg. muži 251- 
12.Král Dominik1996reg. muži 251- 
13.Klimeš Petr1978reg. muži 251- 
14.Frýb Jan1946reg. muži 251- 
15.Krček Pavel1993reg. muži 251- 
Univerzita Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krchňák Daniel1990reg. muži 171 - 180 
2.Byrtus David1990reg. muži 201 - 210 
3.Šemberová Ivana1987nez. mži  
4.Sláma Martin1986nez. muži  
5.Schuppler Petr1987nez. muži  
6.Raszka Radim1985nez. muži  
7.Šíp Josef1992nez. muži  
8.Krejčík Jiří1990nez. muži  
9.Freund Martin1988nez. muži  
SaSM Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kucin Michal1991reg. muži 181.-190. 
2.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989reg. muži 181.-190. 
3.Hrabec Lukáš1991reg. muži 201.-210. 
4.Ohaňka Zdeněk1993reg. muži 221.-230. 
5.Kratochvíl Jan1994nez.  
6.Burda Radim1995nez.  
7.Lakomá Denisa1993nez.  
8.Kotas Martin1993nez. muži  
Technika Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němec Karel1973reg. muži 141 - 150 
2.Arbet Martin1992reg. muži 211 - 220 
3.Škrášek Martin1982reg. muži 241 - 250 
4.Kališ Erik1988reg. muži 251 - 300 
5.Auda Antonín1956reg. muži 251 - 300 
6.Auda Jan1991reg. muži 251 - 300 
7.Lapiš Viktor1947reg. muži 251 - 300 
8.Libus Jiří1981reg. muži 251 - 300 
9.Lomovciv Petr1981reg. muži 251 - 300 
10.Pál Richard1977reg. muži 251 - 300 
Sokol Brno I H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 131 - 140 
2.Basovník Dalibor1985reg. muži 161 - 170 
3.Fišer Josef1983reg. muži 161 - 170 
4.Holub Michal1982reg. muži 181 - 190 
5.Janda Roman1967reg. muži 181 - 190N 
6.Babušík Tomáš1997reg. muži 241 - 250N 
7.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 251 - 300 
8.Nguyen Ahn Tuan1998reg. muži 251 - 300 
9.Luner Petr1963reg. muži 251 - 300 
10.Levardi Milan1970reg. muži 251 - 300 
11.Hlaváček Jan1998nez. muži  
12.Brázdová Marie1999nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy