Soupisky
Extraliga mužů
SF SKK El Niňo Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konečný Tomáš1985ČR muži 6 
2.Obešlo Michal1989ČR muži 11 
3.Gavlas Antonín ml.1985ČR muži 18 
4.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 12 
5.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 41 
6.Plachý Josef1971ČR muži 45 
SK Kotlářka Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Reitšpies David1996ČR muži 33 
2.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 40 
3.Obešlo František1991ČR muži 52 
4.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 94Střídavý start z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
STEN marketing HB Ostrov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 3. 
2.Bai He1987ČR muži 7.Ncizinec 
3.Kobes Kristián1990ČR muži 17.Ncizinec 
4.Hrnčiřík Jan1977ČR muži 34. 
5.Mucha Matej1993ČR muži 85 NcizinecStřídavý start z TJ Agrotec Hustopeče z.s.
Charvát Baník Havířov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Michal1994ČR 24 
2.Crha Jakub1989ČR 28 
3.Karabec Ivan1980ČR 43 
4.Štrof Vojtěch1992ČR 62 
5.Matějka Kamil1994ČR 78 
6.Volný Karel1990ČR 93 
7.Očko Petr1983kraj. muži 36-40N 
8.Koutný Kamil1970nez.  
9.Endal Nikolas1976nez.  
Robot Mokré Lazce A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanák Martin1983ČR muži 30 
2.Schwarzer Antonín1989ČR muži 37 
3.Buba Ondřej1988ČR muži 53 
4.Holáň Jan1993kraj. muži 5,5 
5.Kudela Petr1972kraj. muži 20 
7.Řežáb Jiří1956kraj. muži 31-35N 
TJ Ostrava KST A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajger Ondřej1994ČR muži 31 
2.Karásek Karel1968ČR muži 62N 
3.Klimek Vojtěch1992ČR muži 73 
4.Pavlík Tibor1996ČR muži 75 
5.Knybel Kamil1990ČR muži 95 
6.Holaň Pavel1978kraj. muži 15 
7.Pavlovský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 17 
8.Karczmarczyk Michal1991kraj. muži 26-30 
9.Valošek Jan1993kraj. muži 31-35 
10.Černocký Dominik1992kraj. muži 31-35N 
Sokol H.Králové 2 Imeda A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Demek Tomáš1965ČR muži 29 
2.Sitak Andriy1986ČR muži 36Ncizinec 
3.Lebeda Michal ml.1993ČR muži 76 
4.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 84 
5.Koblížek Martin1996kraj. muži 6 
6.Hrunka Jakub1992kraj. muži 8N 
7.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 14 
8.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži 14N 
9.Skákal Martin1974kraj. muži 30N 
10.Jakubec Jan1985kraj. muži 31 
11.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 35N 
12.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 38 
13.Málek Daniel1996kraj. muži 47 
DTJ Hr.Králové Pinec.cz A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šereda Peter1984ČR muži 6Ncizinec 
2.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 27 
3.Kanta František1971ČR muži 49 
4.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 96 
5.Palkovský David1984kraj. muži 8 
6.Souček Martin1986kraj. muži 8N 
7.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 17 
8.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 24 
9.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 26 
Sokol Králův Dvůr A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košťál Radek1974ČR muži 2 
2.Širuček Pavel1992ČR muži 5 
3.Jančařík Lubomír1987ČR muži 8 
4.Štěpánek David1971ČR muži 21 
5.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 11 
6.Vlček Jiří1963kraj. muži 23 
7.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 36-37 
8.Řejha Pavel1974kraj. muži 53 
9.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 149-157 
Moravská Slavia Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handl Petr1993ČR muži 68 
2.Šmerda Marek1973ČR muži 71 
3.Chrást Roman1991kraj. muži 4 
4.Šenkapoul Petr1980kraj. muži 6 
5.Fábo Ján1980kraj. muži 11 
6.Bíza Petr1995kraj. muži 12 
7.Žoldoš Petr1986kraj. muži 12ncizinec 
8.Lučko Martin1983kraj. muži 13 
9.Flíbor Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 16 
10.Svoboda Jan1991kraj. muži 26 
11.Sigmund Ivo1978kraj. muži 40 
12.Topič Arnošt1993ČR muži 99Střídavý start z KST Zlín, z.s.
SKST Liberec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jahoda Martin1986ČR muži 65 
2.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 67 
3.Borůvka Lukáš1985kraj. muži 3 
4.Borůvka Jakub1985kraj. muži 5 
5.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 6 
6.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 7 
7.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 10 
8.Řípa David1991kraj. muži 19 
9.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 21-30 
10.Svoboda Michal1993kraj. muži 21-30 
11.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 31-40 
12.Flíček Tomáš1992ČR muži 79Střídavý start z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kabelka Tomáš1976ČR muži 50 
2.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 51 
3.Zlámal Jaromír1987ČR muži 69 
4.Červený Miroslav1974ČR muži 83 
5.Merker Martin1981ČR muži 91 
6.Veselý Jan1985kraj. muži 6 
7.Polanský Tomáš1998kraj. muži 7 
8.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 15 
9.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 18 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy