Soupisky
2.liga mužů skupina A
Lokomotiva Vršovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimeček Jan1960kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Michalka Dušan1971kraj. muži N 31-40cizinec 
4.Papírník Pavel1971kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Kaucký Roman1973kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Pospíšil Milan1954kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 101-150 
TJ Šanov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štepka Miroslav1990kraj. muži 20 
2.Hejda Václav1974kraj. muži 22 
3.Cafourek Jan1988kraj. muži 27 
4.Cafourek Tomáš1986kraj. muži 35 
5.Koděra Filip1987kraj. muži 44 
6.Volák Martin1975nez. muži  
Union Plzeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bultas Miroslav1965kraj. muži 1 
2.Šulc Jiří1993kraj. muži 1 
3.Čížek Jiří1988kraj. muži 3 
4.Malý Petr1989kraj. muži 4 
5.Kirchman Ondřej1983kraj. muži 7 
6.Beran Daniel1994kraj. muži 10 
7.Klier Jakub1988kraj. muži 11 
8.Vaněček Petr1988kraj. muži 16 
9.Duchoň Antonín1974kraj. muži 21-25 
10.Kypta Michal1988kraj. muži 21-25 
11.Uhlíř Marek1965kraj. muži 41-50 
12.Mazura David1996kraj. muži 41-50 
13.Balihar Jan1953nez. muži  
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mazura Lukáš1992ČR muži 81 
2.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 94Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Sojka Lukáš1992kraj. muži 16 
4.Kučera Stanislav1997kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Kubík Jiří1993kraj. muži 31.-40. 
6.Němeček Jakub1997kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Pěnkava Luboš1995kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Voříšek Tomáš1993kraj. muži 31.-40. 
9.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 41.-50.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 51.-60. 
11.Šindelář Daniel1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
12.Bútora Michal1997kraj. muži 61.-80.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 61.-80. 
14.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 61.-80. 
15.Špaček Pavel1952kraj. muži N61.-80. 
16.Špaček Zbyněk1959kraj. muži N61.-80. 
Tatran Sedlčany A bazény Desjoyaux
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pejša Karel ml.1971kraj. muži 9 
2.Faktor Radovan1977kraj. muži 12 
3.Kocura Jiří1963kraj. muži 13 
4.Drechsler Dušan1973kraj. muži 17 
5.Lískovec Jindřich1987kraj. muži 231-261 
6.Linhart František ml.1977kraj. muži 295-331 
7.Lesák Jakub1987kraj. muži 295-331 
8.Mašek Roman1975kraj. muži 368 N 
9.Kovář Jan1988kraj. muži 369-397 
Elizza Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaculík Petr1979kraj. muži 20 
2.Kraml Václav1969kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Šmatlák Jiří1985kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Švec Jakub1990kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Tesárek Lukáš1979kraj. muži 21-30 
6.Nejedlý Petr1978kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Kudrna Jan1993kraj. muži 31-40 
8.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 41-50 
10.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 61-80 
11.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 61-80 
12.Vondráš Jan1964kraj. muži 61-80 
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červený Miroslav1974ČR muži 83 
2.Merker Martin1981ČR muži 91 
3.Veselý Jan1985kraj. muži 6 
4.Polanský Tomáš1998kraj. muži 7 
5.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 15 
6.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 18 
7.Lžičař Martin1985kraj. muži 21 - 30 
8.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 21 - 30 
9.Šulc Daniel1974kraj. muži 21 - 30 
10.Černý Jaroslav1974kraj. muži 21 - 30 
11.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 31 - 40 
12.Fiklík Michael1991kraj. muži 41 - 50 
13.Vrbík Radek1994reg. muži 17 
SKST Liberec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Borůvka Jakub1985kraj. muži 5 
2.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 6 
3.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 7 
4.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 10 
5.Řípa David1991kraj. muži 19 
6.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Kaněra Jan1989kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Vojtěch Jiří1982kraj. muži 41-60 
10.Bártl Jan1973kraj. muži 61-80 
11.Vojkovič Karel st.1959kraj. muži 81-100 
12.Salomon Daniel1996kraj. muži 101-130 
13.Vaníček Jiří1974reg. muži 41-60 
14.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 18Střídavý start z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
15.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 25,5Střídavý start z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
16.Brumlich Daniel1997kraj. muži 70,5Střídavý start z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vilímek Miroslav1968kraj. muži 8. 
2.Macela Petr1981kraj. muži 9. N 
3.Sedláček Jan ml.1977kraj. muži 10. 
4.Nešněra Jiří1985kraj. muži 14. 
5.Šťastný Vladislav1964kraj. muži 15. 
6.Postelt Tomáš1994kraj. muži 18. 
7.Čeřovský Petr st.1966kraj. muži 38. 
8.Serbus Tomáš1985kraj. muži 42. 
9.Fuka Martin1984kraj. muži 43. 
10.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 49.-50. 
11.Zahrádka Michal1990kraj. muži 54.-57. 
12.Zajíček Michal1987kraj. muži 100.-105. 
Sparta Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stibor Michal1983kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Veselý Milan1989kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Novák Robert1977kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Kubát Michal1992kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Paleček David1987kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Kocáb Jan1984kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 81-100 
8.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 101-150 
14.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 101-150Ncizinec 
15.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 151-200 
16.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
17.Černý Vít1977nez. muži N 
TECHNOLINE KST Jirkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čermák Josef1954kraj. muži 11 
2.Bořík Milan1973kraj. muži 13 
3.Šmucr Jiří1971kraj. muži 25,5 
4.Rödling Jan1982kraj. muži 35,5 
5.Bíma Miroslav1991kraj. muži 45,5 
6.Šimonek Milan1956kraj. muži 45,5 
7.Hamata Petr1969kraj. muži 85,5 
8.Kotrba Luděk1972kraj. muži 110,5 
9.Traspe Jan ml.1986kraj. muži 110,5 
10.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 150,5 
11.Pavlica Jan1963kraj. muži 150,5 
12.Průša Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 170,5 
13.Gabriel Josef1977kraj. muži 170,5 
14.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 220N 
15.Dänner Michal1994kraj. muži 210,5 
16.Krejčí Ladislav1994kraj. muži 210,5 
17.Jelínek Šimon1996kraj. muži 210,5 
18.Masopust Tomáš1979nez. muži  
Tatran KRPA Hostinné A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1977kraj. muži 7. 
2.Šváb Richard1974kraj. muži 9. 
3.Kalenský Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 11. 
4.Lánský Jakub1988kraj. muži 18. 
5.Štrobl Rudolf1978kraj. muži 12. 
6.Dymák Lukáš1994kraj. muži 45. 
7.Šneberk Martin1974kraj. muži N 70. 
8.Bartoš Petr st.1971kraj. muži 71.-80. 
9.Kodym Matěj1992kraj. muži 91.-100. 
10.Pavlata Petr1957kraj. muži 91.-100. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS