Soupisky
3.liga mužů skupina B
Sokol Lenešice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Pavel1965kraj. muži 17 
2.Kolovratník Martin1973kraj. muži 25,5 
3.Koželuh Jindřich1951kraj. muži 45,5 
4.Hrnčál Miroslav1954kraj. muži 65,5 
5.Fencl Pavel1994kraj. muži 95,5 
6.Ledvina Vilém1961kraj. muži 130,5 
7.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 150,5 
8.Cibulka Vladimír1961kraj. muži 170,5 
9.Fiala Dušan1963nez. muži  
Jiskra Aš A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klepáček Pavel1968kraj. muži 3 
2.Huleš Petr1971kraj. muži 4 
3.Kvasnička Lukáš1985kraj. muži 8 
4.Jánský Radek1972kraj. muži 11 
5.Dospíšil Ivan1951kraj. muži 19 
6.Painz Jiří1962kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Machač Pavel1974kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Hostek Karel1968kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Hlisník Tibor1942kraj. muži 91-100 
10.Kadič Václav1951kraj. muži 101-120 
KST Rakovník A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pisár Petr1976kraj. muži 58.-63. 
2.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 64.-69. 
3.Lédl Jiří1963kraj. muži 80.-81. 
4.Tvrz Jaroslav st.1975kraj. muži 82.-90. 
5.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 106.-112. 
6.Kettner Martin1987kraj. muži 117.-125. 
7.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 158.-170. 
8.Štepka Vladimír1987kraj. muži 158.-170. 
9.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 180.-190. 
10.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 201.-230. 
11.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 262.-294. 
12.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 332.-368. 
Avia Čakovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Petřík Aleš1975kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Dvořák Jakub1994kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
11.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Petřík Filip1993kraj. muži 151-200 
13.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 201-250 
16.Rucký Přemysl1979kraj. muži 251-300 
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 15 
2.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 18 
3.Lžičař Martin1985kraj. muži 21 - 30 
4.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 21 - 30 
5.Šulc Daniel1974kraj. muži 21 - 30 
6.Černý Jaroslav1974kraj. muži 21 - 30 
7.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 31 - 40 
8.Fiklík Michael1991kraj. muži 41 - 50 
9.Seibert Karel1972kraj. muži 51 - 60 
10.Budinský Petr1979kraj. muži 71 - 80 
11.Weichart Martin1977kraj. muži 121 - 140 
12.Vrbík Radek1994reg. muži 17 
13.Krupička Martin1996reg. muži 76 
KMST Liberec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rakušan Ondřej1991kraj. muži 17 
2.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 18Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
3.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 25,5Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
4.Fabini Jan1998kraj. muži 70,5Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
5.Martenek Tomáš1970kraj. muži 50,5 
6.Brumlich Daniel1997kraj. muži 70,5Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
7.Janků Ondřej1997kraj. muži 90,5Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
8.Novota Štefan1960kraj. muži 90,5 
Jiskra Nový Bor A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hruška Václav ml.1994kraj. muži 12 
2.Fojtík Jan1980kraj. muži 14 
3.Ivan Radek1969kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Franěk Tomáš1975kraj. muži 40N 
5.Vojtěch Petr1960kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Hekerle Tomáš1967kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Rudinský David1972kraj. muži 41-60 
9.Studecký Lubor1956kraj. muži 41-60 
10.Horník Stanislav1957kraj. muži 61-80 
11.Čermák Miloslav1967kraj. muži 81-100 
12.Oliverius Pavel1956kraj. muži 81-100 
TTC Kladno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajer Jiří1976kraj. muži 24 
2.Havlíček Tomáš1992kraj. muži 33 
3.Zika Ondřej1973kraj. muži 40-41 
4.Pavlíček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 45-47 
5.Prágr Lukáš1987kraj. muži 171-179 
6.Škach Martin1970kraj. muži 262-294 
7.Dědina Radek1986kraj. muži 295-331 
8.Lážnovský Jiří1959kraj. muži 332-368 
9.Pachman Tomáš1967kraj. muži 369-397 
10.Čermák Milan1956kraj. muži 332-368 
11.Strejc Filip1998kraj. muži 295-331Střídavý start z TJ Sport Kladno
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Balog Roland1987kraj. muži 26 
2.Kaňka Luděk st.1964kraj. muži 34 
3.Gargulák Michal1991kraj. muži 39 
4.Bochňák David1995reg. muži 43N 
5.Zvěřina Jiří1965kraj. muži 48 N 
6.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 51-52 
7.Řípa Vladimír1959kraj. muži 75-79 
8.Balog Josef1983kraj. muži 106-112 
9.Balcar Miroslav1972kraj. muži 106-112 
10.Bayer Aleš1978kraj. muži 125 
11.Elstner Lukáš1988kraj. muži 134-143 
12.Šlapáček Martin1986kraj. muži 144-148 
13.Kapras Karel1986kraj. muži 149-157 
Batesta Chodov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovačič Pavel1992kraj. muži 1 
2.Kořínek Jan1983kraj. muži 5 
3.Plaček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 12-13 
4.Kovačič Petr st.1965kraj. muži 35 N 
5.Kruliš David1994kraj. muži 26-30 
6.Tonhauser Robert1979kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Tonhauser Martin1974kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Kalanyos Jiří1982kraj. muži 61-70 
9.Minář Marek1985kraj. muži 71-80 
10.Kožuškanič Jan1994kraj. muži 81-90 
11.Visinger Jakub2000reg. muži 71-74 
12.Partyngl Tomáš1999reg. muži 71-74 
13.Mora Petr1999reg. muži 75-77 
14.Hanzálek Stanislav1999reg. muži 81 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubík Jiří1993kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Němeček Jakub1997kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Pěnkava Luboš1995kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Voříšek Tomáš1993kraj. muži 31.-40. 
5.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 41.-50.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 51.-60. 
7.Šindelář Daniel1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
8.Bútora Michal1997kraj. muži 61.-80.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 61.-80. 
10.Skřivánek Petr1993kraj. muži 61.-80. 
11.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 61.-80. 
12.Špaček Pavel1952kraj. muži N61.-80. 
13.Špaček Zbyněk1959kraj. muži N61.-80. 
14.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
15.Sedláček Prokop1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
Baník Most A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vondra Miroslav1978ČR muži 88 
2.Lukaščuk Josef1974kraj. muži 9 
3.Macháček Jan1970kraj. muži 20 
4.Matuška Dominik1994kraj. muži 21 - 30 
5.Bartes Petr1974kraj. muži 31 - 40 
6.Brožek Michal1987nez. muži 31-40 
7.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 41 - 50 
8.Mandinec Jan1991kraj. muži 41 - 50 
9.Macháček Jiří1972kraj. muži 41 - 50 
10.Klouček Luboš ml.1985kraj. muži 41 - 50 
11.Ublanič Milan1960kraj. muži 51 - 60 
12.Martin Kir1973kraj. muži 71 - 80 
13.Holovčák Jiří1972kraj. muži 101 - 120 
14.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 121 - 140 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy