Soupisky
3.liga mužů skupina D
Sokol Brno I A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolůch Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 28 
2.Galatík Pavel1982kraj. muži 44 
3.Cupák Zdeněk1982kraj. muži 48 
4.Poledňa Martin1975kraj. muži 51 - 60 
5.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 51 - 60N 
6.Charitonov Vitalij1980kraj. muži 71 - 80 
7.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 81 - 90 
8.Laicman Petr1966kraj. muži 91 - 100 
9.Javůrek Tomáš1990kraj. muži 91 - 100 
10.Kvarda Lubomír1961kraj. muži 131 - 140 
11.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 141 - 150 
12.Šaur Ivo1964reg. muži 18 
Koral Tišnov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Lukáš1988kraj. muži 20 
2.Dospíšil Pavel1969kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Nováček Libor1965kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Antoš Jiří1977kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Sedlář Jakub1984kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Vitula Josef1974kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Horna Ivo1961kraj. muži 131-140 
8.Paciorek Roman1974kraj. muži 141-150 
9.Dospíšil Jiří1945reg. muži 41-50 N 
10.Hruška Pavel1984reg. muži 61-70 
11.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991reg. muži 61-70 
12.Skříček Jan1992reg. muži 61-70 
13.Hulák Jiří1957nez. muži  
14.Sedlář David2000kraj. muži 131.-140.NStřídavý start z Sportovní klub Kuřim, z.s.
SK Jihlava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zobač Michal1969kraj. muži N9 
2.Brom Vladan1964kraj. muži 12 
3.Vondra Martin1985kraj. muži 14 
4.Urban Jaroslav1987kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Kocmánek Jaroslav1951kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Holub Martin1976kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Paldus Tomáš1975kraj. muži N41-50 
8.Maštera Martin1984kraj. muži 61-70 
9.Kocmánek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Černý Milan1955kraj. muži 61-70 
11.Kolátor Radomil1969kraj. muži 91-100 
12.Picka Filip1994kraj. muži 111-120 
13.Starka Pavel1982nez. muži  
14.Palát Petr1992kraj. muži 1Střídavý start z Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou
15.Pluhař Jan1997kraj. muži 7Střídavý start z Sokol Žďár nad Sázavou
US Steinerová Choceň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merta Jakub1989kraj. muži 5 
2.Zajíček Miroslav1987kraj. muži 8 
3.Bezdíček Martin1977kraj. muži 9 
4.Mikulecký Jan1968kraj. muži 19 
5.Slavík Miroslav1971kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Krejsa Miroslav ml.1984kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Příhoda Tomáš1964kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Bělohlávek Dominik1998kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Trkal Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 121-140 
10.Oliva Vladimír1954reg. muži 51-60 
Sokol Studená A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ságl Ondřej1978kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Smola Igor1962kraj. muži 21-30 N 
3.Forman Pavel1956kraj. muži 21-30 N 
4.Blažek Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Fiala Ondřej1991kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Mastný Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Zejda Petr1990kraj. muži 71-100 
8.Mádr Miloslav1989kraj. muži 71_100 
9.Maňhal Jan ml.1980kraj. muži 71-100 
10.Schwarz Miloslav1962kraj. muži 131_160 
11.Šimek Pavel1964kraj. muži 161-200 
12.Kameník Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 161-200 
13.Maňhal Jan st.1955kraj. muži 201-280 
MS Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žoldoš Petr1986kraj. muži 12ncizinec 
2.Flíbor Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 16 
3.Svoboda Jan1991kraj. muži 26 
4.Sigmund Ivo1978kraj. muži 40 
5.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 39 
6.Kozubík Pavel1994kraj. muži 43 
7.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 49 
8.Bíza Martin1992kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 71-80 
10.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 81-90 
11.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 91-100 
12.Fischer Karel1997kraj. muži 131-140 
13.Mikulášek Jan1991reg. muži 21-30n 
Medovinka Hlinsko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dalecký Petr1966kraj. 18 
2.Černý Radek1975kraj. 24 
3.Rybenský Dušan1974kraj. 30 
4.Polanský Jiří1973kraj. 36-40 
5.Kalina Petr1985kraj. 91-100 
6.Saifr Vladimír1963kraj. 101-120 
7.Spálenský Ivan1963kraj. 101-120 
8.Řezníček David1983kraj. 101-120 
9.Škarvada Vladimír1971kraj. 121-140 
10.Černý Stanislav1976kraj. 121-140 
11.Kosek Petr1986kraj. 141-152 
12.Zíb Petr1986kraj. 141-152 
13.Houba Ondřej1976reg. 31-40N 
14.Smékal Pavel1969reg. 71-80 
15.Řezníček Miloš1960reg. 71-80N 
TTC Sokol Znojmo A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 24. 
2.Forman Libor1981kraj. muži 25. 
3.Bartoš Milan1964kraj. muži 30. 
4.Musil David1992kraj. muži 45. 
5.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 51.-60. 
6.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 61.-70. 
7.Vybíral Marek1997kraj. muži 71.-80. 
8.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 101.-110. 
9.Vybíral Lukáš1996kraj. muži 131.-140. 
10.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 131.-140. 
11.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974reg. muži 15. 
Sokol Lanžhot A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gajdoschík Adrián1993kraj. muži 10. Ncizinec 
2.Koníček Michal1980kraj. muži 37. 
3.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 50. 
4.Štofka Filip1991kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
5.Baláž Branislav1975kraj. muži 81. - 90. Ncizinec 
6.Hanák Jiří1968kraj. muži 101. - 110. 
7.Brozák Radomír1970kraj. muži 141. - 150. 
8.Polášek Zdenek1959reg. muži 37. 
9.Koníček Marek1978reg. muži 41. 
SKST Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikeska Jaroslav1990kraj. muži 22 
2.Lamač Petr1988kraj. muži 27. 
3.Motyčka Jan1990kraj. muži 36 
4.Brhel Richard1965kraj. muži 38 
5.Možíš Karel1996kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
7.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 150.-160. 
8.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Kokeš Lukáš1995kraj. muži 171-180 N 
10.Kraus Jan1995reg. muži 61-70 
11.Hájek Pavel1965reg. muži 71-80 
12.Mikulecký Marek1985reg. muži 71-80 
Baník Mikulčice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vedral David1993kraj. muži 18. 
2.Kolařík Jan1979kraj. muži 34. 
3.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Podrazil Vítězslav1995kraj. muži 61.-70.Hostování z SKST Hodonín
5.Hrdlička Petr1985kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Kurka Milan1964reg. muži 31.-40. 
7.Stehlík Daniel1981reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Kříž Libor1976reg. muži 121.-130. 
9.Bílek Bronislav1970nez. muži  
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čopián Štefan1954kraj. muži 16 
2.Kantorek Jiří1969kraj. muži 21 
3.Janák Martin1966kraj. muži 22 
4.Procházka Jiří1968kraj. muži 25 
5.Hodas David1990kraj. muži 31 - 35 
6.Kaplan Vojtěch1996kraj. muži 36 - 40 
7.Hodas Michal1992kraj. muži 46 - 50 
8.Doležal Jan1990kraj. muži 81 - 90 
9.Motl Daniel1991kraj. muži 91 - 100 
10.Šeda Václav1968kraj. muži 101 - 120 
11.Jedlička Richard1977kraj. muži 121 - 140 
12.Hájek Ladislav1965kraj. muži 121 - 140 
13.Kadrman Miloslav1981reg. muži 61 - 70 
14.Pražák Zdeněk1964reg. muži 61 - 70 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS