Soupisky
2.liga žen skupina C
TJ Ostrava KST A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezděčíková Lenka1978kraj. ženy 11-15N 
2.Harvánková Dana1965kraj. ženy 16-20 
3.Jurdzinová Petra1996kraj. ženy 16-20 
4.Janásková Iva1995kraj. ženy 21-25 
5.Koblovská Dominika1998kraj. ženy 21-25 
6.Václavíková Anežka1996kraj. ženy 21-25N 
7.Karásková Tereza1993reg. ženy 11-15 
Sokol Čejč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlová Zuzana1992kraj. ženy 21-30Hostování z TJ Třebíč
2.Pyskatá Denisa1998kraj. ženy 21-30Hostování z Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lanžhot, z.s.
3.Zelinková Dagmar1962kraj. ženy 31-40NHostování z TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou
4.Šafaříková Sandra1989kraj. ženy 21-30 
5.Výmolová Marta1961kraj. ženy 31-40N 
6.Bravencová Zuzana1997kraj. ženy 41-49 
7.Fulajtárová Anita1994kraj. ženy 41-49 
8.Michtová Romana1980kraj. ženy 41-49 
9.Jakubíčková Marie1980nez. ženy  
10.Šušotová Daniela1976nez. ženy  
11.Malíková Jana1972nez. ženy  
Baník Havířov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fojtíková Jana1964ČR ženy 63 
2.Sikorová Kamila1997kraj. ženy 11-15 
3.Kašníková Denisa1996kraj. ženy 16-20 
4.Čechová Kateřina1999kraj. ženy 16-20Hostování z TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
5.Petrovová Nikita1999kraj. ženy 21-25N 
6.Hrabicová Klára2003kraj. dci 196 
Sokol Líšeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pinnerová Eliška1984kraj. ženy 16 
2.Barešová Simona1986kraj. ženy 19 
3.Babáková Klára1993kraj. ženy 21-30 
4.Babáková Radka1972reg. muži 71-80 
5.Dědková Gabriela1976reg. muži 131-140 
6.Hájková Nela1985nez. ženy  
SK Jihlava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vávrová Martina1979ČR ženy 78 
2.Vondrová Michaela1988ČR ženy 81 
3.Bartošová Hana1948kraj. ženy 10N 
4.Pikolonová Šárka1997kraj. ženy 7Hostování z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brtnice
5.Studenovská Edita1998kraj. ženy 10,3NHostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
Sokol Brno I A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pražáková Pavlína1987ČR ženy 69 
2.Tydlačková Simona1979ČR ženy 98Hostování z TTC Komořany
3.Hamříková Eva1982kraj. ženy 20 
4.Palbuchtová Lucie1984kraj. ženy 31 - 40 
5.Brázdová Marie1999kraj. ženy 41 - 49N 
6.Šulová Monika1978nez.  
MSK Břeclav B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šubíková Magdalena1997kraj. ženy 21.-30 
2.Tušlová Veronika1998kraj. ženy 21.-30. 
3.Janků Svatava1996kraj. ženy 31.-40N 
4.Cerovská Nikol1998kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
5.Vašíčková Martina2001kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
6.Růžičková Natálie2002kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
7.Večeřová Klára2001kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
8.Vintrlíková Nela2004kraj. ženy 41.-49. 
9.Kubinová Dagmar1991nez.  
10.Karahodzina Ina1987nez. cizinec 
ČKD GMC Blansko B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trávníčková Karla1973ČR ženy 100. 
2.Slezáková Stanislava1999kraj. ženy 21.-30.Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
3.Čermáková Lenka1994kraj. ženy 31.-40. 
4.Švancarová Veronika1997reg. muži 151-250Hostování z Stolně-tenisový klub Zbraslavec, z.s.
5.Švancarová Markéta1999reg. muži 251-400Hostování z Stolně-tenisový klub Zbraslavec, z.s.
6.Zemánková Veronika1998reg. muži 251-400Hostování z Orel Jednota Boskovice
7.Bednářová Anna1998nez.  
SKST Dubňany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotná Lucie1997ČR ženy 85.Hostování z SKST Hodonín
2.Blechová Barbora1998kraj. ženy 21.-30. 
3.Ševčíková Markéta1998kraj. ženy 31.-40. 
4.Davidová Lenka1995kraj. ženy 41.-50. 
5.Hlobilová Viktorie2001kraj. ženy 41.-50.Hostování z SKST Hodonín
6.Hrbáčková Kristýna1995reg. ženy 20. N 
7.Žídková Klára1992reg. ženy 28. 
SK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tomanovská Kateřina1995ČR ženy 15 
2.Hrachová Marie1963kraj. ženy 5,5 
3.Májová Markéta1979kraj. ženy 21-25 
4.Daňová Andrea1997kraj. ženy 21-25 
5.Hrudová Eliška1996kraj. ženy 21-25 N 
6.Jemelíková Alice1998kraj. ženy 21-25 N 
7.Veličková Petra1991kraj. ženy 21-25 N 
8.Daňová Barbora1999kraj. ženy 26-27 
9.Somrová Gabriela1981reg. ženy 10N 
10.Rusnáková Markéta1998reg. ženy 12Hostování z TJ Sokol Ropice
Sokol Neředín A GRM Systems
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlčáková Alena1981ČR ženy 56. 
2.Veiglová Jarmila1976ČR ženy 94. 
3.Holíková Vendula1983kraj. ženy 3. 
4.Křížová Irena1973kraj. ženy 5 
5.Hájková Iveta1966kraj. ženy 11.-15. 
6.Veselá Michaela1982kraj. ženy 11.-15. 
7.Koukalová Andrea1976kraj. ženy 11.-15.N 
8.Jurečková Petra1992kraj. ženy 11.-15.N 
9.Klátová Zuzana1991nez.  
SKST Dubňany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kůřilová Jana1979ČR ženy 66. 
2.Příkaská Lenka1981kraj. ženy 31.-40. 
3.Ševčíková Klára2000kraj. ženy 41.-50. 
4.Kotásková Petra2000kraj. ženy 31.-40. 
5.Ilčíková Anežka2000kraj. ženy 41.-50.Hostování z SKST Hodonín
6.Somova Kateryna1997reg. ženy 20.NcizinecHostování z SKST Hodonín
7.Rybecká Eva1988nez. ženy N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS