Soupisky
Divize muži
TTC Elizza Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 31 
2.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 61 
3.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 61 
4.Vondráš Jan1964kraj. muži 61 
5.Braňka Štěpán1987kraj. muži 61 
6.Tlustý Miroslav1978kraj. muži 61 
7.Janíček Petr1962nez. muži 61-80 
8.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 101 
9.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 101 
10.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 201 
11.Peřina Tadeáš1989kraj. muži 201 
12.Polák Aleš1977kraj. muži 201 
13.Truc Petr1979kraj. muži 201 
14.Juhasz Martin1981kraj. muži 251 
15.Slobodzian Vladimír1954kraj. muži 251 
16.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 251Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
17.Lanc Pavel1962kraj. muži 301 
18.Šimůnek Daniel1997kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
19.Lopocha Pavel1974nez. muži N 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 41.-50.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Šindelář Daniel1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 61.-80. 
5.Skřivánek Petr1993kraj. muži 61.-80. 
6.Špaček Pavel1952kraj. muži N61.-80. 
7.Plášek Pavel1992kraj. muži 81.-100. 
8.Hudec Lukáš1992kraj. muži 201.-250. 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bútora Michal1997kraj. muži 61.-80.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 61.-80. 
3.Špaček Zbyněk1959kraj. muži N61.-80. 
4.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Sedláček Prokop1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Drešer Jan1978kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Navrátil Jiří1992kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Neřold Kryštof1995kraj. muži 201.-250.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Zimčík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 251.-300. 
TJ Slovan Bohnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brož Pavel1977kraj. muži 51 
2.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 51 
3.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 61 
4.Paluš Matej1989kraj. muži 81 
5.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 61 
6.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 81 
7.Finger Miroslav1980kraj. muži 101 
8.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 101 
9.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151 
10.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 151 
11.Růžička Filip1988kraj. muži 151 
12.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 201 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Radnicová Lenka1979kraj. muži 41 
2.Vašátko Zdeněk1968kraj. muži 61 
3.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 61 
4.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži 81 
5.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 81 
6.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 81 
7.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 101 
8.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 101 
9.Hruška Jan1969kraj. muži 101 
10.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 151 
11.Schmelz Richard1985kraj. muži 151 
12.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 201 
PSK Olymp Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rys Vilém1969kraj. muži 51 
2.Hronová Dagmar1967kraj. muži 51 
3.Martynek Zbygniew1975kraj. muži 61 
4.Hron Jiří1964kraj. muži 101 
5.Němeček Jiří1963kraj. muži 101 
6.Cendelín Jan1988kraj. muži 101 
7.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 151 
8.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 201 
9.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 201 
10.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 251 
11.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 301 
12.Srb Vladimír1951kraj. muži 301 
TJ Kyje A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Vich Pavel1948kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Kutil Jan1964kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Kotrbáček Petr1964kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Gao Yan Ming1971kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Hadrava Miloslav1955kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Lhotka Zdeněk1932kraj. muži 301-400 
10.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Vohák Karel1939kraj. muži 301-400 
12.Žerava Miroslav1946kraj. muži 301-400 
13.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 401-500 
14.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 151-200Střídavý start z TJ AVIA Čakovice, z.s.
TJ Střížkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočvara Martin1970kraj. muži 61 
2.Urban Oto1987kraj. muži 61 
3.Milek Petr1978kraj. muži 61 
4.Fišar Jiří1974kraj. muži 101 
5.Rulec Jakub1981kraj. muži 101 
6.Poncar Patrik1991kraj. muži 101 
7.Jaroněk Aleš1947kraj. muži 101 
8.Blažek Pavel1968kraj. muži 151 
9.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 151 
10.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 151 
11.Šichan Martin1991kraj. muži 151 
12.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 151 
13.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 201 
14.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 251 
15.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 251 
16.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 301 
TJ Sokol Michle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Braun Tomáš1969kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Martinec Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Máka Jiří1946kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 151-200 
13.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 151-200 
14.Urban Pavel1948kraj. muži 151-200 
15.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 151-200 
TTC Klánovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži 81 
2.Kuba Miloslav1973kraj. muži 81 
3.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 101 
4.Hudek Tomáš1968kraj. muži 101 
5.Kárník Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101 
6.Fexa Martin1977kraj. muži 101 
7.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 151 
8.Červeňák Miroslav1979kraj. muži 151 
9.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 201 
10.Štědrý Adam1989kraj. muži 201 
11.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 251 
12.Chvojka Jaroslav1975nez. muži 101 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil Milan1954kraj. muži 51 
2.Kaucký Roman1973kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 101 
4.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 101 
5.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 101 
6.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 151 
7.Mareček Vladislav1954kraj. muži 151 
8.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 201 
9.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 251 
10.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 251 
11.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 251 
12.Krameš Jan2002kraj. muži N 
13.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži N 
14.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži N 
TJ ABC Branik A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drechsler Petr1973kraj. muži 61 
2.Machala Ladislav1969kraj. muži 81 
3.Chadt Jiří1978kraj. muži 101 
4.Kremla Tomáš1972kraj. muži 151 
5.Čihák Josef st.1969kraj. muži 201 
6.Kohout Radek1969kraj. muži 201 
7.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 201 
8.Zika Jaroslav1972kraj. muži 251 
9.Táborský Roman1985kraj. muži 301 
10.Krenk Tomáš1969kraj. muži 301 
11.Skoumal Adam1969kraj. muži 301 
12.Král Ludvík ml.1984kraj. muži 301 
13.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 401 
14.Diblík Radek1969kraj. muži 501 
15.Král Ludvík st.1961kraj. muži 501 
16.Markes Zbyněk1966kraj. muži 501 
17.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 501 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy