Soupisky
1. třída A muži
AC Sparta Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Plášek Jan1990kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Rukavička Tomáš1994kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Mikšátko Martin1983kraj. muži 401-500 
PSK Olymp Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němeček Jiří1963kraj. muži 101 
2.Cendelín Jan1988kraj. muži 101 
3.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 151 
4.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 201 
5.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 201 
6.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 251 
7.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 301 
8.Srb Vladimír1951kraj. muži 301 
9.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401 
10.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 401 
11.Krása Karel1942kraj. muži 401 
12.Kolařík Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 301 
SF SKK EL Nino Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skřivánek Petr1993kraj. muži 61.-80. 
2.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Sedláček Prokop1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Drešer Jan1978kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Navrátil Jiří1992kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Hudec Lukáš1992kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Neřold Kryštof1995kraj. muži 201.-250.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Zimčík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 251.-300. 
9.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 251.-300. 
10.Ezr Petr1958kraj. muži 301.-400. 
11.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Rejent Štěpán1997kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Dusík Stanislav1998kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
Avia Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Dvořák Jakub1994kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
7.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Petřík Filip1993kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Rucký Přemysl1979kraj. muži 251-300 
13.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 251-300 
14.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
15.Havelka Daniel1982kraj. muži 251-300 
16.Přáda Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 301-400 
TJ Pankrác A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cacek Jan1988reg. muži 151 
2.Hondlík Josef1966reg. muži 151 
3.Sedlář Jan1986reg. muži 201 
4.Moravec Roman1958reg. muži 251 
5.Kočvara Tomáš1982reg. muži 251 
6.Pacák Miroslav1969reg. muži 301 
7.Müller Radek1980reg. muži 301 
8.Lipták Milan1980reg. muži 301 
9.Tůma Ladislav1978reg. muži 301 
10.Fišer Petr1983reg. muži 401 
11.Král Lukáš1984reg. muži 401 
12.Pilina Jan1991reg. muži 401 
13.Vinikar Luboš1953reg. muži 501 
14.Satorie Michal1974reg. muži 201 
TJ Slovan Bohnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 61 
2.Síbrtová Kateřina1971kraj. muži 81 
3.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 101 
4.Finger Miroslav1980kraj. muži 101 
5.Birnbaum Erik1975kraj. muži 151 
6.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151 
7.Mirovský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 301 
8.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 301 
9.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401cizinec 
10.Kézr Aleš1974nez.  
11.Veletová Ilona1973nez.  
12.Veselá Jaroslava1981nez.  
TJ Sokol Michle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Seidl Josef1936kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Závora Jiří1942kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Vladimír1971kraj. muži 101. N 
2.Pecka Milan1964kraj. muži 201. 
3.Hanzal Petr1973kraj. muži 201. 
4.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 201. 
5.Matoušek Jan1974kraj. muži 201. 
6.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 201. 
7.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 301. 
8.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 301. 
9.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 301. 
10.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 401. 
11.Rod Karel1960kraj. muži 401. 
12.Černý Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 201. N 
13.Kareta Filip1988nez. muži  
14.Matuška František1962nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flídr Josef1960kraj. muži 101 
2.Černý Martin1979kraj. muži 101 
3.Duchoslav Petr1977kraj. muži 151 
4.Chadima Pavel1981kraj. muži 151 
5.Flekač Tomáš1985kraj. muži 201 
6.Dalešický Josef1963kraj. muži 201 
7.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 251 
8.Kotrč Pavel1977kraj. muži 301 
9.Šmolík Jindřich1942kraj. muži 301 
10.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 301 
11.Daňhel Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 301 
12.Skříčková Ivana1987kraj. ženy 41 
TJ Střížkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaroněk Aleš1947kraj. muži 101 
2.Blažek Pavel1968kraj. muži 151 
3.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 151 
4.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 201 
5.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 251 
6.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 301 
7.Procházka František1944kraj. muži 401 
8.Bednarz Karol1985kraj. muži 601cizinec 
9.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 701 
10.Soukup Richard1999nez.  
11.Šádek Filip2000nez.  
TTC Alimpex Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdý Martin1972kraj. muži 81 
2.Balák Pavel1956kraj. muži 101 
3.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 101 
4.Prokš Vladimír1961kraj. muži 151 
5.Svoboda Robert1972kraj. muži 251 
6.Kincl Milan1966nez. muži  
TTC Elizza Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braňka Štěpán1987kraj. muži 61 
2.Tlustý Miroslav1978kraj. muži 61 
3.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 101 
4.Peřina Tadeáš1989kraj. muži 201 
5.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 201 
6.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 201 
7.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 301 
8.Staněk Jiří1985kraj. muži 301 
9.Marat Petr1999kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
10.Fausek Matěj1999kraj. muži 401Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
11.Truc Petr ml.1998kraj. muži 401Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
12.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 401cizinec 
13.Běhal Aleš1977nez. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS