Soupisky
1. třída B muži
AC Sparta Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 101-150Ncizinec 
4.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Stibor Martin1990kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Záhatňanský Martin1984kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Sýs Alan1992nez. muži 301-400 
10.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Vodal Petr1990kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 101 
2.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 151 
3.Mareček Vladislav1954kraj. muži 151 
4.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 201 
5.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 251 
6.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 251 
7.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 251 
8.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 301 
9.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 301 
10.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401 
11.Nágr Pavel1966kraj. muži 401 
12.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 401 
13.Bláhová Milena1968kraj. muži N 
14.Šindelář Jan1987kraj. muži N 
TJ Slavoj Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil David1979kraj. muži 101 
2.Kaba Radka1975kraj. muži 101 
3.Sklenář Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101 
4.Musil Michal1990kraj. muži 101 
5.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 151 
6.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 151 
7.Bohumský Petr1971kraj. muži 201 
8.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 201 
9.Klimovič Filip1993kraj. muži 301 
10.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 501 
11.Škarban Jan1998kraj. dci 30 
12.Pašek Dominik1998kraj. dci 40 
13.Šebl Jáchym2000kraj. dci 42 
14.Zeidler Michal1997kraj. sži 12 
TJ Slovan Bohnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 81 
2.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 151 
3.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 201 
4.Houška Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 201 
5.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 251 
6.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 301 
7.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 401 
8.Hudec Tomáš1996kraj. muži 601 
TJ Slovan Bohnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžička Filip1988kraj. muži 151 
2.Balcar Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 201 
3.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 201 
4.Filip Michal1971kraj. muži 251 
5.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 201 
6.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 251 
7.Janeba Vladimír1939kraj. muži 301 
8.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 301 
9.Hagino Petra1974nez.  
TJ Sokol Michle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kudrna Petr1963kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Kudrna Jiří1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Čeřovský Petr1959nez. muži  
8.Miča Karel1971nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Michle Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Kocian Ladislav1949kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Máka Jiří1946kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Urban Pavel1948kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Hájek Filip1987kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 81 
2.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 81 
3.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 101 
4.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 101 
5.Hruška Jan1969kraj. muži 101 
6.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 151 
7.Schmelz Richard1985kraj. muži 151 
8.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 201 
9.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 251cizinec 
10.Vančura Karel1990kraj. muži 251 
11.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 301 
12.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 301 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Boš Petr1977kraj. muži 151 
2.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 151 
3.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 201 
4.Pospíšil Antonín1964kraj. muži 201 
5.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 251 
6.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 251 
7.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 301 
8.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 301 
9.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 401 
10.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 401 
11.Klempířová Jiřina1967kraj. ženy 21 
12.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. ženy 21 
13.Stejskalová Šárka1978kraj. ženy 41 
TJ Střížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poncar Patrik1991kraj. muži 101 
2.Rulec Jakub1981kraj. muži 101 
3.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 151 
4.Šichan Martin1991kraj. muži 151 
5.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 151 
6.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 251 
7.Svobodová Nikola1992kraj. muži 501 
8.Pelikán Jan1992kraj. muži 601 
9.Pour Tomáš1999kraj. muži 601 
10.Toldy Patrik1996nez.  
11.Dvořák Daniel1998nez.  
12.Fryč Martin1998nez.  
TTC Elizza Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 101 
2.Truc Petr1979kraj. muži 201 
3.Polák Aleš1977kraj. muži 201 
4.Růžička Jakub1984kraj. muži 201 
5.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 201 
6.Juhasz Martin1981kraj. muži 251 
7.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 251Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
8.Slobodzian Vladimír1954kraj. muži 251 
9.Lanc Pavel1962kraj. muži 301 
10.Šimůnek Daniel1997kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
11.Průša David2000kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
12.Vaniš Michal1992kraj. muži 401 
13.Vítková Hana1984nez. muži N 
TTC Klánovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kárník Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101 
2.Fexa Martin1977kraj. muži 101 
3.Chvojka Jaroslav1975nez. muži  
4.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 151 
5.Červeňák Miroslav1979kraj. muži 151 
6.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 201 
7.Štědrý Adam1989kraj. muži 201 
8.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 251 
9.Brothánek Zdeněk1954kraj. muži 401 
10.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
11.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 401 
12.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 501 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS