Soupisky
3. třída B muži
PSK Olymp Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 201 
2.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 251 
3.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 301 
4.Srb Vladimír1951kraj. muži 301 
5.Kolařík Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 301 
6.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401 
7.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 401 
8.Krása Karel1942kraj. muži 401 
9.Šindelář Michal1973kraj. muži 501 
10.Pocz Tomáš1979kraj. muži 501 
11.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 501 
12.Novotný Martin1968kraj. muži 601 
13.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 601 
14.Pozníček Josef1946kraj. muži 601 
15.Vágner Tomáš1961kraj. muži 701 
SK OAZA Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čapek Karel1962kraj. muži 301 
2.Dlouhý Karel1969kraj. muži 301 
3.Koubek Arnošt1956kraj. muži 301 
4.Berný Lukáš1950kraj. muži 401 
5.Hezina Jiří1945kraj. muži 601 
6.Totzauer Karel1941kraj. muži 601 
7.Hrubý Václav1944kraj. muži 701 
8.Dusbaba Miroslav1945kraj. muži 701 
Avia Čakovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
3.Havelka Daniel1982kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Přáda Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Šimek Jan1949kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 401-500Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Poluk Alexandr1954kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Nguyen Van Vui1958kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
11.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Michna Jiří1976kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Formáček Jiří1938kraj. muži 601-700 
15.Štěrba Ondřej1997kraj. muži 701-800 
16.Jandus Matěj1997kraj. muži 801-900 
TJ Kyje C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadrava Miloslav1955kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Vohák Karel1939kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Žerava Miroslav1946kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Krauz Samuel1953kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Sejpka Ladislav1938kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Trubl Vladimír1959kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Turcmanovič František1961kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Traxler Jan1964nez. muži 601-700 
10.Kára Jiří1949kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Pankrác D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fišer Martin1959reg. muži 301 
2.Müller Václav1952reg. muži 301 
3.Vinikar Luboš1953reg. muži 501 
4.Pilina Jan1991reg. muži 401 
5.Holub Martin1978reg. muži 501 
6.Pejchal Vlastimil1962reg. muži 501 
7.Jendruščák Jaroslav1950reg. muži 601 
8.Siblík Michal1977reg. muži 601 
9.Modl Josef1945reg. muži 601 
10.Satorie Miroslav1939reg. muži 701 
11.Pfauser Lukáš1981reg. muži 801 
12.Jalovecký Miloslav1934nez. muži  
13.Kulhánek Robert1932nez. muži  
14.Chládek Luboš1936nez. muži  
15.Rotari Vjačeslav1973nez. cizinec 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hoffman Pavel1974kraj. muži 301 
2.Holub Roman1965kraj. muži 301 
3.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301 
4.Jamrich Robert1979kraj. muži 301 
5.Chalupa Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 301 
6.Trávníček Michal1979kraj. muži 301 
7.Růžička Vladimír1950kraj. muži 401 
8.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 501 
9.Jankovec Jiří1978kraj. muži 000 
10.Botoněk Ivo1973kraj. muži 000 
TJ Sokol Kbely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Vladimír1956reg. muži 301 
2.Blažek Bohumír1956reg. muži 301 
3.Doležal Karel1963reg. muži 301 
4.Neskusil Josef1948reg. muži 401 
5.Hrdý Jiří1955reg. muži 401 
6.Farmačka Martin1974reg. muži 501 
7.Hrubý Jan1967reg. muži 501 
8.Klouček Martin1973reg. muži 501 
9.Vrba Karel1948reg. muži 501 
10.Trnka Josef1952reg. muži 601 
11.Sváta Jiří1954reg. muži 601 
TJ Sokol Radotín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžička Jiří1962reg. muži 251 
2.Růžička Petr1960reg. muži 301 
3.Ulrych Jiří1975reg. muži 301 
4.Kuběna Tomáš1984reg. muži 301 
5.Záleský Jan1992nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotrč Pavel1977kraj. muži 301 
2.Šmolík Jindřich1942kraj. muži 301 
3.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 301 
4.Daňhel Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 301 
5.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 401 
6.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 501 
7.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 501 
8.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 601 
9.Šmolík Milan1971kraj. muži 701 
10.Kavická Andrea1991kraj. ženy 61 
11.Vokál Roman1997kraj. sži 23 
12.Vokál Jan1997kraj. sži 27 
13.Benda Mikoláš1999kraj. sži 36 
TTC Elizza Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 201 
2.Slobodzian Vladimír1954kraj. muži 251 
3.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 251Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
4.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 301 
5.Průša David2000kraj. muži 301Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
6.Vitaljič Ivo1955kraj. muži 301 
7.Staněk Jiří1985kraj. muži 301 
8.Vaniš Michal1992kraj. muži 401 
9.Nový Karel1956kraj. muži 501 
10.Růžička Dominik1998kraj. muži 501Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
11.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 601Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
12.Franc Michal1999kraj. muži 601Hostování z Sportovní Jižní Město o.p.s.
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meline Jéróme1973reg. muži 301cizinec 
2.Vřešťál Milan1989reg. muži 301 
3.Slováček Jakub1985reg. muži 401 
4.Červeňák Marian1984reg. muži 401 
5.Horčák Martin1974reg. muži 401 
6.Vláčil Jiří1984reg. muži 401 
7.Elčkner Miroslav1946reg. muži 401 
8.Kozdera Pavel1982reg. muži 401 
9.Olach Miloslav1945reg. muži 501 
10.Stejskal Tomáš1992reg. muži 501 
11.Treybal Václav1958reg. muži 501 
12.Ruml Jiří1983reg. muži 601 
13.Králová Michaela1980reg. muži 701 
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Remunda Štěpán1975kraj. muži 401 
2.Jelínek Tomáš1972kraj. muži 401 
3.Chlumský Petr1996kraj. muži 401Hostování z Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.
4.Ševčík Ivan1959kraj. muži 501 
5.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 501 
6.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 601 
7.Pouč Roman1970kraj. muži 601 
8.Farkaš Tibor1955kraj. muži 601 
9.Cherednik Konstantin1973kraj. muži 601 
10.Houček Jaroslav1968kraj. muži 601 
11.Srníček Milan1964kraj. muži 601 
12.Zahradníček Jakub1994kraj. muži N601 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS