Soupisky
5. třída A muži
AC Sparta Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Voříšek Lukáš1992kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Honek Jan st.1964kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Košek Lukáš1980nez. muži 501-600 
7.Shrbený Josef1982kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Pova Josef1973kraj. muži 501-600N 
10.Lácha Petr1998kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Gold Roman1976kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Honek Jan1991kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Železný Daniel2000kraj. muži 701-800 
16.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži Ncizinec 
SK Revatti Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 501 
2.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 501 
3.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 601 
4.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 601 
5.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 601 
6.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 701N 
7.Smejkal Radek1970kraj. muži 701N 
8.Kafuněk David1971nez. muži 0 
9.Sladovník Daniel1966nez. muži 0 
10.Roubalová Alice1962nez. ženy 0 
11.Herdová Renata1965nez. ženy 0 
12.Mička Štěpán1980nez. muži 0 
13.Tuček Michal1972nez. muži 0 
TJ ABC Branik D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 401 
2.Diblík Radek1969kraj. muži 501 
3.Král Ludvík st.1961kraj. muži 501 
4.Markes Zbyněk1966kraj. muži 501 
5.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 501 
6.Michalec Jiří1981kraj. muži 601 
7.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži N 
8.Král Jakub1988kraj. muži N 
9.Vlach Jaroslav1949kraj. muži N 
10.Batík Lukáš1983kraj. muži N 
11.Kolařík Filip1984kraj. muži N 
12.Kaňka Jiří1963kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pleticha Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 301 
2.Šaršoun Jaroslav1937kraj. muži 401 
3.Kliner Jiří1946kraj. muži 601 
4.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 601 
5.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 701 
6.Čebiš Petr1971kraj. muži 701 
7.Zücker Robert1979kraj. muži 701 
8.Brož Josef1959kraj. muži 000 
9.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 000 
10.Popelka Antonín st.1968reg. muži 121. - 130. 
TJ Sokol Kbely C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdý Jiří1955reg. muži 401 
2.Farmačka Martin1974reg. muži 501 
3.Hrubý Jan1967reg. muži 501 
4.Klouček Martin1973reg. muži 501 
5.Vrba Karel1948reg. muži 501 
6.Trnka Josef1952reg. muži 601 
7.Sváta Jiří1954reg. muži 601 
8.Bartoňová Eva1958nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži 501 
2.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 501 
3.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501 
4.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 701 
5.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 801 
6.Novotný Pavel1964kraj. muži N 
7.Čeleda Emil1965kraj. muži N 
8.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži N 
9.Hausmann Josef1958kraj. muži N 
10.Slunéčko Jindřich1947kraj. muži N 
11.Reitschlägerová Dita1989kraj. muži N 
12.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 401. 
2.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 501. 
3.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501. 
4.Michálek Jan1950kraj. muži 701. 
5.Zíd Václav1960kraj. muži 701. 
6.Kareta Filip1988nez. muži  
7.Zahradník Jiří1940nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 501 
2.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 501 
3.Barbora Jiří1937kraj. muži 501 
4.Krupa Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 501 
5.Fousek Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 601 
6.Cízner Josef1942kraj. muži 601 
7.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 701 
8.Fejks Michal1982kraj. muži 701 
9.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži N 
10.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži N 
11.Malich Lukáš1980kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brůčková Marie1971kraj. muži 401 
2.Šprongl Jaroslav1972kraj. muži 501 
3.Nguyen Anh Hai1986kraj. muži 501cizinec 
4.Richter Jan1973kraj. muži 501 
5.Rejent Martin1968kraj. muži 601 
6.Reich František1947kraj. muži 601 
7.Chmelík David1969kraj. muži 601 
8.Váňa Petr1964kraj. muži 801 
9.Hlaváč Tomáš1975kraj. muži 801 
10.Hobík Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 801 
TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 401 
2.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 501 
3.Houra Tomáš1996kraj. muži 501 
4.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 501 
5.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 601 
6.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 601 
7.Vejdělek Karel1960kraj. muži 601 
8.Konrád Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 601 
9.Šmolík Milan1971kraj. muži 701 
10.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 801 
11.Vokál Roman1997kraj. sži 23 
12.Vokál Jan1997kraj. sži 27 
13.Benda Mikoláš1999kraj. sži 36 
TTC Klánovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 501 
2.Tuška Jan1994kraj. muži 501 
3.Tichý Stanislav1948kraj. muži 601 
4.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 601 
5.Hájek Luděk ml.1995kraj. muži 601 
6.Šírek Evžen1994kraj. muži 601 
7.Maiello Goran1999kraj. sži N 
8.Ščuka Martin1998kraj. sži N 
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 501 
2.Cherednik Konstantin1973kraj. muži 601 
3.Farkaš Tibor1955kraj. muži 601 
4.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 601 
5.Houček Jaroslav1968kraj. muži 601 
6.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 601 
7.Srníček Milan1964kraj. muži 601 
8.Pouč Roman1970kraj. muži 601 
9.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 601 
10.Szilágyi Tomáš1986nez. muži 601 
11.Zahradníček Jakub1994kraj. muži N601 
12.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701 
13.Monyč Valerij1972kraj. muži 701 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS