Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Divize
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piňko Roman1971kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Polášek Lukáš1994kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Fiala Radim1976kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Odstrčil Karel1973kraj. muži 41-50N 
5.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 51-60N 
6.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Plišťák Miroslav1951kraj. muži 121-130 
8.Cviček Petr1947reg. muži 91-100 
9.Mancl Pavel1978nez. muži N 
10.Šena Jaroslav1976nez. muži N 
11.Piňko Lukáš1994nez. muži N 
TJ Fryšták
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karal Martin1993kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Fišer Roman1969kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Hrdlička Martin1990kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Karal Miroslav1966kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Pekař Pavel1969kraj. muži 81.-90. 
6.Hrdlička Michal1988kraj. muži 101.-110. 
7.Matela Zdeněk1964reg. muži 51-60 N 
8.Konečný David1982reg. muži 61-70 
9.Jániš Pavel1982reg. muži 81-90 
10.Gregor Radek1974reg. muži 121-140 
11.Výmola Antonín1941nez. muži  
TJ Bystřice p.H.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevřala Lukáš1980kraj. muži 31 - 40 
2.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 41 - 50 
3.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 51 - 60 
4.Votava Zdeněk1955kraj. muži 51 - 60 
5.Krutil Radek1973kraj. muži 51 - 60 n 
6.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 71 - 80 n 
7.Hlaváč Milan1972kraj. muži 101 - 110 n 
8.Janásek Radovan1969kraj. muži 101 - 110 n 
9.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 121 - 130 
10.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 131 - 140 
11.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 141 - 150 
12.Moráček Jakub1994reg. muži 21 - 30 
13.Vaculík Vincenc1951reg. muži 31 - 40 
14.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 51 - 70 
15.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 51 - 70 
16.Patera Jan1995reg. muži 51 - 70 
17.Schindler Jaroslav1992reg. muži 71 - 114 
18.Páník Matěj1997kraj. dci 41 
TJ Sokol Kostelec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Páleníček Jiří1954kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Barbořík Ivan1956kraj. muži 41-50N 
4.Holík Alois1963kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Pavlíček Rudolf1949kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Březík Bohumil1954kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Vanžura Jiří1988kraj. muži 121-130 
8.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 141-150N 
9.Paďour Ladislav1987reg. muži 51-60 
10.Daněk Pavel1957reg. muži 61-70 
11.Matulík Jaromír1957reg. muži 71-80 
12.Kozub Kamil1976reg. muži 71-80N 
13.Kutra Josef1962reg. muži 91-100 
14.Koiš Jaroslav1962reg. muži 91-100N 
15.Machala František1951reg. muži 101-120N 
16.Fišer Pavel1951nez. muži - 
17.Plišťák Jaroslav st.1955nez. muži - 
18.Plišťák Jaroslav ml.1977nez. muži - 
KST Zlín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čajka Filip1996kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Dorňák Zdeněk1991kraj. muži 31-40N 
3.Březík Jan1997kraj. muži 41-50N 
4.Šenkeřík Marek1996kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Lapčík Ondřej1999kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Plhák Jan ml.1997kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Dohnal Matěj1992kraj. muži 71-80N 
8.Střelec Marek1968kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Koldas Tomáš2000kraj. muži 111-120 
10.Krčál Roman1965kraj. muži 141-150N 
11.Kostrhůn Tomáš1974reg. muži 42N 
12.Dufek Jakub1999reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Kunovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žmolík Pavel1964kraj. muži 41-50N 
2.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Šmíd Václav1990kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Slunečko Vratislav1975kraj. muži 71-80N 
5.Smištík Miroslav1962kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 51-60 
8.Vlk Radim1967reg. muži 51-60N 
9.Hajduk Jan1975reg. muži 61-70 
10.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 81-90 
11.Šonka Marek1988reg. muži 111-120 
12.Hartman Petr1991reg. muži 111-120N 
13.Harašta Jan1967nez.  
SK Slavičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Račák Vítězslav1976kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Bureš Vlastimil1964kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kučera Jaroslav1947kraj. muži 91-100 N 
5.Martinec Antonín1952reg. muži 61-70 
6.Jančařík Zbyněk1976reg. muži 61-70 
7.Macků Robert1974reg. muži 61-70 
8.Jančařík Miroslav1972reg. muži 61-70 N 
9.Šašinka Radek st.1964reg. muži 71-80 
10.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 71-80 N 
11.Rohlena Ivo1972reg. muži 121-140 N 
12.Zabloudil Jiří1959nez. muži  
13.Zabloudil Petr1999nez. sži  
14.Rohlena Jiří1948nez. muži  
TJ Rožnov p.R.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pustějovský Stanislav1981 Kraj 20. 
2.Škrla Jaroslav1964 Kraj 21.-30. 
3.Došek Jaroslav1962 Kraj 21.-30. 
4.Konečný Jiří1965 Kraj 31.-40. 
5.Kuběna Stanislav1970 Kraj 31.-40. 
6.Šenkeřík Josef1962 Kraj 41.-50. 
7.Vlček Radim1974 Kraj 61.-70. N. 
8.Míček Petr1960 Kraj 81.-90. 
9.Baroš Karel1977 Kraj 101.-110. 
10.Baroš Petr1977 Reg. 21.-30. 
11.Honč Vladimír1966 Reg. 21.-30. 
12.Kokinopulos Miroslav1967 Reg. 21.-30. 
13.Ryl Ivan1964 Reg. 21.-30. 
14.Mikulenka František1937 Reg. 31.-40. 
15.Křenek Radomír1961 Reg. 41.-50. 
16.Matula Jaroslav1950 Reg. 41.-50. 
17.Nosek Vladimír1954 Reg. 41.-50. 
18.Joch Daniel1997 Reg. 41.-50. 
19.Drápala Milan1956 Nez. 
20.Křenek Zdeněk1946 Nez. 
21.Poruba Tomáš1968 Nez. 
22.Oravec Slavomír1947 Nez. 
23.Míček Lukáš1981 Nez. 
24.Jaroň Michal1989 Nez. 
KST Dolní Němčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoš Miroslav1972kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Jančář Luděk1988kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Kučera Martin1995kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Ježek Milan1966kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Matějíček Jakub1988kraj. muži 121-130 
9.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 121-130N 
10.Čaník Tomáš1995kraj. muži 131-140 
11.Kašpárek Patrik1987kraj. muži 141-150N 
TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lekeš Pavel1974kraj. 31-40 
2.Kováč Peter1981kraj. 41-50 
3.Orlovský Martin1982kraj. 61-70 
4.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. 81-90 
5.Švehla Michal1992kraj. 111-120 
6.Mojžíšek Lumír1977reg. 41-50N 
7.Živnéř Stanislav1964reg. 51-60 
8.Brulík Josef1973reg. 51-60N 
9.Gavlas Martin1972reg. 61-70 
10.Chmelař Jaroslav1954reg. 81-90 
11.Březina Radomír1974reg. 91-100 
12.Man František1943reg. 111-120 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polanský Pavel1978kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Mancl Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Jílek Petr1962kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Janečka Marek1974kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Janošík Petr1958kraj. muži 121-130 
8.Zikmund Jiří1968reg. muži 71-80 
9.Dohnal Josef1951reg. muži 121-140 
10.Navrátil Miroslav1953nez. muži N 
11.Jílek Jaroslav1930nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol Vlčnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolaja Radomil1964kraj. muži 41.-50 
2.Kučera Josef1965kraj. muži 71.-80 
3.Mlýnek Přemysl1996kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Cifr Radomír1964kraj. muži 131.-140 
5.Vráblík Dušan1955reg. muži 51.-60. 
6.Pavelčík František1963reg. muži 51.-60.N 
7.Mlýnek Radomír1966reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Vlachynský Jaroslav1970reg. muži 61.-70 
9.Tykal Antonín1969reg. muži 71.-80. 
10.Kubíček Martin1984reg. muži 101.-110. 
11.Vozár Vlastimil1961reg. muži 101.-110. 
12.Bachan Michal1983reg. muži 111.-120. 
Krajská soutěž I.třídy
Sport centrum Bylnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dorňák František1973kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Dorňák Zdeněk1961kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Gonda Tomáš1969kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Řepa Josef1955kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Kovařík Luděk1997reg. muži 61-70 
6.Unzeitig Patrik1995reg. muži 81-90 N 
7.Račák Vítězslav1950reg. muži 91-100 
8.Fojtík Marek1997reg. muži 101-120 
9.Unzeitig Ladislav1968reg. muži 101-120 N 
10.Kovařík Luděk st.1975reg. muži 201-240 
11.Sopek Petr1982reg. muži 201-240 N 
12.Dittrich Jaroslav st.1971nez. muži  
13.Hošek Pavel1995nez. muži  
14.Machač Josef1970nez. muži  
15.Sopek Bohumil1955nez. muži  
16.Strnka Zdeněk st.1962nez. muži  
17.Bařinka Vilém1998nez. muži  
18.Hýbl Radim2000nez. muži  
19.Martiška Petr1997nez. muži  
20.Růžička Petr2000nez. muži  
21.Strnad Filip1997nez. muži  
22.Strnka Josef1999nez. muži  
SK Spartak Hulín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plšek Josef1966kraj. muži N31-40 
2.Klusák Tomáš1969kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Tůma Tomáš1971kraj. muži 61.-70. 
4.Šabík Vladimír1962kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Hrdina Jan1960kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Šošolík Pavel1964reg. muži 41.-50. 
KST Vsetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slováček Petr1973kraj. muži 31-40 nezař 
2.Pala Lubomír1972kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Trunkát Dalibor1985kraj. muži 111-120 nezař 
4.Kubík Josef1967kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Cibulka Stanislav1964kraj. muži 141-150 
6.Pavloušek Roman1958kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Karola Josef1949nez. muži  
8.Korytář Ivan1957nez. muži  
9.Panáček Anton1964nez. muži cizinec 
10.Bártek Šimon1995reg. muži 41-50Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín
11.Skalský Ondřej1999reg. muži 31-40Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín
TJ Vidče
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaculín Libor1963kraj. muži 71 - 80 
2.Brzokoupil Jiří1950kraj. muži 81 - 90 
3.Mikulenka Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 101 - 110 
4.Šubčík Leopold1955kraj. muži 131 - 140 
5.Bernhauser Vlastimír1950kraj. muži 111 - 120 
6.Glac Michal1995reg. muži 31 - 40 
7.Vaculín Jaroslav1952reg. muži 31 - 40 
8.Knébl Radovan1961reg. muži 31 - 40 
9.Drda Vojtěch1989reg. muži 31 - 40 
10.Mikulenka Petr1990reg. muži 31 - 40 
11.Mičkal Michal1983nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Mysločovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gazdoš Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Žák Radek1977kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Jančík Petr1982kraj. muži 101.-110. 
4.Vyoral Pavel1964kraj. muži 131.-140. 
5.Ščepka Milan1967reg. muži 81.-90. 
6.Adamec Michal1991reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Kolařík Milan1990reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Podola Milan1986reg. muži 91.-100. 
9.Gazda Zdeněk1963reg. muži 161.-180. 
10.Strnadel Filip1996reg. muži 161.-180. 
11.Jančík Svatoslav1996reg. muži 181.-200.N 
12.Musil Josef1954nez.  
SK Spartak Hulín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošťálek Petr1969kraj. muži 101.-110. 
2.Říha Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 101.-110. 
3.Semela Pavel1962reg. muži 21.-30. 
4.Mikulík Radek1981reg. muži 21.-30. 
5.Miklík Martin1973reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Kristýnek Bohumil1939reg. muži 41.-50. 
7.Kvapilík Břetislav1956reg. muži 41.-50. 
8.Nesvadba Pavel1973reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Topič Adam1995reg. muži 51.-70. 
10.Ondruch Marek1992reg. muži 71.-114. 
11.Kubáč Jiří1996reg. muži 71.-114. 
KST Zlín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lapčík Ondřej1999kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Plhák Jan ml.1997kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Dohnal Matěj1992kraj. muži 71-80N 
4.Koldas Tomáš2000kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Střelec Marek1968kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Krčál Roman1965kraj. muži 141-150N 
7.Kostrhůn Tomáš1974reg. muži 42N 
8.Dufek Jakub1999reg. muži 101-120 
9.Zelenka Zbyněk1954reg. muži 101-120 
10.Viktorínová Michaela2000reg. muži 121-140 
11.Střelec Jiří1998reg. muži 161-180 
12.Oharek David1999reg. muži 161-180N 
13.Nedbálek Michal2001reg. muži 181-200 
14.Dřímal Radovan1983reg. muži 241-269N 
15.Viktorín Daniel1992reg. muži 241-269N 
TJ Nivnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beníček Martin1985kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Kouša Roman ml.1993kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Kouša Petr1986kraj. muži 121.-130. 
4.Smetana Marcel1978reg. muži 21.-30. N 
5.Výmola Vladimír1954kraj. muži 131.-140. 
6.Kovařík Petr1961reg. muži 61.-70. 
7.Janečka Stanislav1945reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Bršlica Josef1947reg. muži 81.-90. N 
9.Šopík Jiří1985reg. muži 91.-100. 
10.Hladiš Libor1985reg. muži 101.-110. 
11.Janča Tomáš1986reg. muži 101.-110. 
12.Kapsa Michal1985reg. muži 101.-110. 
TJ ST Bystřice p.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mahdal Václav1957kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Šopík Marek1976kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Glajch Jan1998kraj. muži 111.-120.Hostování z Tělovýchovný spolek Komňa
4.Beníček Hynek1973kraj. muži 121.-130. 
5.Mahdalíček Bohuslav1952reg. muži 61.-70 
6.Zálešák Pavel1971reg. muži 81.-90. 
7.Hodl Jaroslav1982reg. muži 81.-90. 
8.Hnilička Jiří1971reg. muži 101.-110. N 
9.Struhařík Lukáš1987reg. muži 251.-260. 
10.Švehla Michal1992kraj. muži 111.-120.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov,z.s.
TJ Sokol Šarovy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Jahůdka Petr1976kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Křen Lubor1979kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Plhák Martin1999reg. muži 91-100Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
5.Gajdůšek Robert1970kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Kubáč Petr1986reg. muži 91-100 N 
7.Henzl Libor1969reg. muži 121-140 
8.Henzl Václav1967reg. muži 141-160 
9.Batoušek Vladimír1970reg. muži 141-160 
10.Lišaník Josef1964reg. muži 161-180 
11.Svoboda Milan1968reg. muži 161-180 N 
12.Panoš Radovan1975reg. muži 201-240 
TJ Sokol Kostelec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlíček Rudolf1949kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Březík Bohumil1954kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Vanžura Jiří1988kraj. muži 121-130 
4.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 141-150N 
5.Paďour Ladislav1987reg. muži 51-60 
6.Daněk Pavel1957reg. muži 61-70 
7.Matulík Jaromír1957reg. muži 71-80 
8.Kozub Kamil1976reg. muži 71-80N 
9.Kutra Josef1962reg. muži 91-100 
10.Koiš Jaroslav1962reg. muži 91-100N 
11.Machala František1951reg. muži 101-120N 
12.Fišer Pavel1951nez. muži - 
13.Plišťák Jaroslav st.1955nez. muži - 
14.Plišťák Jaroslav ml.1977nez. muži - 
15.Řehák Lukáš1985nez. muži - 
TJ Holešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klůj Bronislav1976kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Havránek Ondřej1981kraj. muži 71-80N 
3.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Zela Dalibor1976kraj. muži 121-130N 
6.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Zrůbek Marek1980reg. muži 21-30 
8.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
9.Vizner Marek1972reg. muži 31-40 
10.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 31-40 
11.Dragan Tomáš1980reg. muži 31-40N 
12.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži 41-50 
Krajská soutěž II.třídy
KST Dolní Němčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Martin1995kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Ježek Milan1966kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Matějíček Jakub1988kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 121-130N 
6.Čaník Tomáš1995kraj. muži 131-140 
7.Kašpárek Patrik1987kraj. muži 141-150N 
8.Salát Jan1988reg. muži 71-80 
9.Bičan Miroslav2000reg. muži 81-90 
10.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 101-110 
11.Ježek Vít1994reg. muži 101-110N 
TJ Bystřice p.H. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krutil Radek1973kraj. muži 51 - 60 n 
2.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 71 - 80 n 
3.Hlaváč Milan1972kraj. muži 101 - 110 n 
4.Janásek Radovan1969kraj. muži 101 - 110 n 
5.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 121 - 130 
6.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 131 - 140 
7.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 141 - 150 
8.Moráček Jakub1994reg. muži 21 - 30 
9.Vaculík Vincenc1951reg. muži 31 - 40 
10.Zmeškal Jaroslav1971reg. muži 51 - 70 
11.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 51 - 70 
12.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 51 - 70 
13.Patera Jan1995reg. muži 51 - 70 
14.Matela Milan1988reg. muži 51 - 70 
15.Bareš David2000reg. muži 71 - 114 
16.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 71 - 114 
17.Zajíc Michal1997reg. muži 71 - 114 
18.Beneš Zdeněk1965reg. muži 71 - 114 n 
TJ Sokol Slavkov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rubáš Josef1957kraj. muži 81.-90. 
2.Krhovský Karel1987kraj. muži 131.-140. 
3.Fanta Marek st.1965reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Šašinka Radek1987reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Ondra Miroslav1955reg. muži 141.-150. 
6.Ježek Ludvík1950reg. muži 151.-160. 
7.Zubík Jan1946reg. muži 161.-170. 
8.Nášel Václav1984reg. muži 201.-210.N 
9.Zubík David1997reg. muži 211.-220. 
10.Janča Michal1973reg. muži 211.-220. 
11.Šimek Libor1975reg. muži 221.-230. 
12.Zubík Jaroslav1972reg. muži 231.-240. 
13.Bobčíková Tereza1996reg. dky 271.-280. 
14.Bobčík Petr1978reg. muži 281.-290. 
15.Švardala Libor1975nez. muži  
16.Lysoněk Roman1994nez. muži  
Orel Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polák Petr1953kraj. muži 18 
2.Závada Adam1990kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Vítek Pavel1988kraj. muži 121-130 
4.Klímek Zdeněk1980reg. muži 21N 
5.Kristýnek Boris st.1966reg. muži 50N 
6.Krejčiřík David1985reg. muži 51-60 
7.Šaur David1988reg. muži 51-60 
8.Babica Vladimír1981reg. muži 61-70 
9.Svoboda Vlastimil ml.1974reg. muži 61-70 
10.Vaněk Jan1944reg. muži 71-80 
11.Novotný Oldřich1948kraj. muži 71-80 
12.Vítek Milan1961reg. muži 71-80 
13.Juřík Tomáš1987reg. muži 81-90 
14.Svoboda Miroslav1977reg. muži 81-90 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 51-60N 
2.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Janečka Marek1974kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Janošík Petr1958kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Plišťák Miroslav1951kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Zikmund Jiří1968reg. muži 71-80 
8.Cviček Petr1947reg. muži 91-100 
9.Štuler Jaromír1951reg. muži 101-120 
10.Janečka Bronislav1969reg. muži 101-120 
11.Vidlář Pavel1973reg. muži 101-120N 
12.Šena Jaroslav1976nez. muži N 
Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mahdalíček Josef ml.1983kraj. muži 101.-110. 
2.Blažek Pavel1972reg. muži 41.-50.N 
3.Pres Radim1978reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Konečný Martin1994reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Kolečkář Marek1973reg. muži 61.-70. 
6.Mikoška Ivo1981reg. muži 81.-90. 
7.Vlk Antonín1940reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Mičola Václav1967reg. muži 91.-100. 
9.Valný Vojtěch1993reg. muži 131.-140. 
10.Kodrla Tomáš1988reg. muži 141.-150. 
Sport centrum Bylnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovařík Luděk1997reg. muži 61-70 
2.Unzeitig Patrik1995reg. muži 81-90 N 
3.Račák Vítězslav1950reg. muži 91-100 
4.Fojtík Marek1997reg. muži 101-120 
5.Unzeitig Ladislav1968reg. muži 101-120 N 
6.Kovařík Luděk st.1975reg. muži 201-240 
7.Sopek Petr1982reg. muži 201-240 N 
8.Dittrich Jaroslav st.1971nez. muži  
9.Hošek Pavel1995nez. muži  
10.Machač Josef1970nez. muži  
11.Sopek Bohumil1955nez. muži  
12.Strnka Zdeněk st.1962nez. muži  
13.Bařinka Vilém1998nez. muži  
14.Hýbl Radim2000nez. muži  
15.Martiška Petr1997nez. muži  
16.Růžička Petr2000nez. muži  
17.Strnad Filip1997nez. muži  
18.Strnka Josef1999nez. muži  
TJ DDM Val.Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Čevela Martin1968kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Hráský Luděk1950reg. muži 21-30 
4.Téglová Tatiana1972reg. muži 31-40N 
5.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 51-60 
6.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 51-60N 
7.Bednárik Milan1968reg. muži 61-70 
8.Románek Michal1997reg. muži 61-70 
9.Slimáček Petr1977reg. muži 61-70 
10.Štefánik Vladimír1962reg. muži 61-70 
11.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 61-70 
12.Hladil Marek1996reg. muži 71-76 
13.Kuráň Jiří1997reg. muži 71-76 
14.Markusík David1998reg. muži 71-76 
15.Kovář Martin1989nez. muži  
16.Křenek Jakub1997nez. muži  
17.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985nez. muži  
18.Skřidlovský Martin1971nez. muži  
19.Vahala Marek2000nez. muži  
20.Vlček Jiří1982nez. muži  
21.Zgabaj Miroslav st.1948nez. muži  
22.Drápela Marek1974nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Vlčnov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vráblík Dušan1955reg. muži 51.-60. 
2.Pavelčík František1963reg. muži 51.-60.N 
3.Vlachynský Jaroslav1970reg. muži 61.-70 
4.Tykal Antonín1969reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Mlýnek Radomír1966reg. muži 61.-70. 
6.Kubíček Martin1984reg. muži 101.-110. 
7.Vozár Vlastimil1961reg. muži 101.-110. 
8.Bachan Michal1983reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Mlýnek Ctibor st.1973reg. muži 111.-120. 
10.Křapa Ivo1967reg. muži 121.-130. 
11.Hořčica Richard1986reg. muži 191.-200. 
12.Kolaja Vít1988reg. muži 271.-280. 
13.Weiser Jan1971reg. muži 271.-280. 
TJ Fryšták B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pekař Pavel1969kraj. muži 81.-90. 
2.Hrdlička Michal1988kraj. muži 101.-110. 
3.Matela Zdeněk1964reg. muži 51-60 N 
4.Konečný David1982reg. muži 61-70 
5.Jániš Pavel1982reg. muži 81-90 
6.Hochmajer Petr1952reg. muži 81-90 N 
7.Pastyřík Petr1987reg. muži 91-100 N 
8.Pastyřík Miroslav1985reg. muži 101-120 
9.Gregor Radek1974reg. muži 121-140 
10.Gálík Jaromír1968reg. muži 141-160 
11.Výmola Antonín1941nez. muži  
TJ Holešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zela Dalibor1976kraj. muži 121-130N 
2.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Zrůbek Marek1980reg. muži 21-30 
4.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
5.Vizner Marek1972reg. muži 31-40 
6.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 31-40 
7.Dragan Tomáš1980reg. muži 31-40N 
8.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži 41-50 
9.Chlápek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 51-70 
10.Kaňa Jiří1968reg. muži 51-70 
11.Chvátal Petr st.1974reg. muži 51-70 
12.Bakalík Miloslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
TJ Rožnov p.R. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuběna Stanislav1970 Kraj 31.-40. 
2.Šenkeřík Josef1962 Kraj 41.-50. 
3.Vlček Radim1974 Kraj 61.-70. N. 
4.Míček Petr1960 Kraj 81.-90. 
5.Baroš Karel1977 Kraj 101.-110. 
6.Baroš Petr1977 Reg. 21.-30. 
7.Honč Vladimír1966 Reg. 21.-30. 
8.Kokinopulos Miroslav1967 Reg. 21.-30. 
9.Ryl Ivan1964 Reg. 21.-30. 
10.Mikulenka František1937 Reg. 31.-40. 
11.Křenek Radomír1961 Reg. 41.-50. 
12.Matula Jaroslav1950 Reg. 41.-50. 
13.Nosek Vladimír1954 Reg. 41.-50. 
14.Joch Daniel1997 Reg. 41.-50. 
15.Poruba Tomáš1968 Nez. 
16.Křenek Zdeněk1946 Nez. 
17.Drápala Milan1956 Nez. 
18.Brieda Marek1989 Nez. 
19.Jaroň Michal1989 Nez. 
20.Míček Lukáš1981 Nez. 
21.Hanák Denis1997 Nez. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy