Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
DIVIZE
TJ Ostrov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Provazník Jiří1965kraj. muži 14 
2.Čonka Martin1977kraj. muži 17 
3.Novák Radek1975kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Provazník Jan st.1959kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Vařečka Pavel1978reg. muži 41-50 
6.Kolář Petr1979reg. muži 51-60 
7.Kvapilová Lucie1971reg. muži 71-78 
8.Provazník Jan ml.1988reg. muži 71-78 
9.Dvorník Daniel1995nez. muži - 
10.Vaculík Antonín1940nez. muži - 
TJ Ostrov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Provazník Jakub1990kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Babor Václav1961kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Vysocký Ivan1960kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Hofman Jan ml.1972kraj. muži 110 N 
5.Dvořák Jindřich1964reg. muži 51-60 
6.Vysocká Karolína1998reg. muži 71-78 
7.Škarpa Petr1988nez. muži - 
8.Roudná Jana1984nez. muži - 
9.Szabó Roman1972nez. muži - 
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cholínský Jan1965kraj. muži 6 
2.Galek Lukáš1987kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Lof Milan1962kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Egermaier Jakub1988kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Galek Roman1964kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Volf Oldřich1942kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Galek Vojtěch1990kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Bárta Václav ml.1987kraj. muži 65N 
9.Liška Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Knorek Timotheus1992kraj. muži 91-100 
11.Kadavý Vladimír1984kraj. muži 101-120 
12.Rohlík Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ďurža Karel1966kraj. muži 7 
2.Surma Radek1972kraj. muži 9 
3.Čáp Ladislav st.1968kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Brázda Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Teiner Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Harušťák Milan1963kraj. muži 95N 
7.Dolejší Pavel1963reg. muži 41-50 
8.Duchoslav Karel1931reg. muži 61-70 
9.Čáp Ladislav ml.1997reg. muži 61-70 
10.Hejtmánek Tomáš1974nez. muži NEZ. 
11.Chodusov Oleg1960nez. muži NEZ. 
12.Vrzal Ivan1967nez. muži NEZ. 
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heřman Jaroslav1979kraj. muži 18 
2.Švec Jan1964kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Daněk Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Kopárek Jiří1975kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Vejřík Miloš1948kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Benda Lubomír1952kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Růžička Vladimír1964reg. muži 51-60 
8.Vegricht Dominik1998reg. muži 71-78 
9.Hlinka Josef1947nez. muži NEZ. 
10.Waldmann Vladimír1959nez. muži NEZ. 
SK Toužim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Daniel Pavel1978kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Ženíšek Jiří1965kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Pohanka Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Rolník Tomáš1988kraj. muži 85N 
5.Heinrich Petr1969kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Blažek František1975reg. muži 51-60 
7.Hodl Miroslav1972reg. muži 51-60 
8.Chmelík Jiří1960reg. muži 51-60 
9.Černohorský Martin1989reg. muži N55 
10.Heinrich Pavel1981reg. muži 61-70 
11.Šamberger Václav1942reg. muži 61-70 
12.Jaša Jan1948nez. muži  
13.Kheil Jakub1984nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Mariánské Lázně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrnčiřík Karel1946kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Klein Karel1953kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Friedman Miloš1949kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Fencl Karel1961kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Kocián Martin1974reg. muži N35 
TJ Baník Svatava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tomšík Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 20 
2.Grošaft Alexandr1948kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Jakeš Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Nerad Václav1965kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Holeček Martin1971kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Strýček Rudolf1960reg. muži 50-59 
7.Tišer Emil1950reg. muži 50-59 
8.Vodrážka Milan1973reg. muži 60-70 
9.Horký Karel1957nez. muži  
10.Kottusch Dieter1942nez. muži  
11.Niebauer Aleš1971nez. muži  
12.Waldhauserová Marie1971nez. ženy  
TJ Jiskra Březová A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korb Rostislav1971kraj. muži 16 
2.Gerba Ondřej1975kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Hurban Nikola1995kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Gabriel Karel1975kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Hric Jan1961kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Hasenöhrl Filip1995kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Pechman Vladimír1971kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Černík Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Holeček Petr1972kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Gajdoš Jakub1993reg. muži 41-50 
11.Dušek Jan1979reg. muži 41-50 
12.Gajdošová Zuzana1997reg. muži 61-70 
13.Hurban Jan1969nez. muži  
14.Polcar Jaromír1960nez. muži  
15.Polcarová Anežka1998nez. muži  
KST Karlovy Vary A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Völgyesi Zdeňek1963kraj. muži 10 
2.Kolář Pavel1982kraj. muži 15. 
3.Svěrák Boris1966kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Klůj Ivan1952kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Hynek Jiří1958kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Benedik Miroslav1960kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Kavka Milan1989kraj. muži 75N 
8.Fábera Vratislav1948kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Řezáč Bohumil1960kraj. muži 81-90 
10.Čapek Libor1961kraj. muži 91-100 
11.Holubek Milan1952kraj. muži 91-100 
12.Žaloudík Jan1998reg. muži 61-70 
KST Lázně Františkovy Lázně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 12-13 
2.Hobl Lukáš1998kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Ramsauer Tomáš1993kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Tvarůžek Marcel1996kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Gavlas Anton st.1948kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Setnička Jiří1967kraj. muži 110N 
7.Petera Jiří1968reg. muži 30 
8.Kraka Petr1997reg. muži 61-70 
9.Korbička Filip1994reg. muži 61-70 
10.Oláh Michal1980nez. muži  
11.Sys Radek1965nez. muži  
12.Kopecký Jiří1942nez. muži  
TJ Batesta Chodov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kruliš David1994kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Tonhauser Robert1979kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Tonhauser Martin1974kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Kalanyos Jiří1982kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Minář Marek1985kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Kožuškanič Jan1994kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Partyngl Tomáš1999reg. muži 71-74 
8.Visinger Jakub2000reg. muži 71-74 
9.Mora Petr1999reg. muži 75-77 
10.Hanzálek Stanislav1999reg. muži 81 
11.Kalanyos Gabriel1956nez.  
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 1
TJ Loket nad Ohří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bucifal Josef1968kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Beníšek Karel1952kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Nováček Vladislav1957kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Kotlaba Josef1945kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Kejšar Miroslav1948reg. muži 50-59 
7.Svoboda Jan1996nez.  
8.Hodan Matěj1995nez.  
9.Slavíčková Kateřina1997nez.  
10.Klášterka Pavel2002nez.  
TJ Loket nad Ohří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přibyl Miroslav1956kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Pumpr Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Hlaváček Miloš1955kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Laurinc Ludevít1950kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kotlaba Miroslav1948reg. muži 50-59 
6.Bednář Jiří1942nez.  
7.Dostál Stanislav1951nez.  
8.Vítek Lukáš1996nez.  
9.Kaleja Zdeněk1961nez. muži  
TJ Baník Sokolov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Choděra Miroslav1967kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Paprštein Ladislav1976kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Truong Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Coma Josef1948reg. muži 50-59 
5.Fabiš Štefan1972reg. muži 50-59 
6.Truong Van Ba1958kraj. muži nez. 
7.Wildhaber Luboš1972kraj. muži nez. 
8.Drahokoupil Jakub1988nez. muži  
9.Dorschnerová Sulika1962kraj. muži nez. 
TJ Jiskra Aš B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Ivan1951kraj. muži 19 
2.Painz Jiří1962kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Machač Pavel1974kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Hostek Karel1968kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Hlisník Tibor1942kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Babková Karolína1993kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Pokorný Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Kadič Václav1951kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Havlíček Zdeněk1947reg. muži 31-40 
10.Nguyen Huy Hac1965reg. muži 41-50 
11.Letalíková Jana1987reg. muži 61-70 
12.Machačová Jitka1998reg. muži 61-70 
13.Kotrč Jiří1982nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Březová B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hric Jan1961kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Hasenöhrl Filip1995kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Pechman Vladimír1971kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Černík Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Holeček Petr1972kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Gajdoš Jakub1993reg. muži 41-50 
7.Dušek Jan1979reg. muži 41-50 
8.Gajdošová Zuzana1997reg. muži 61-70 
9.Hurban Jan1969nez. muži  
10.Polcar Jaromír1960nez. muži  
11.Polcarová Anežka1998nez. muži  
TJ Strunal Luby A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skála Tomáš ml.1994kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Špryňar Milan1951kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Winkler Vladimír1964kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Horn Jan1959kraj. muži 110N 
5.Holý Jiří1944reg. muži 31-40 
6.Skála Tomáš st.1970reg. muži 31-40 
7.Pěnkava Jan1964reg. muži 51-60 
8.Maixner Milan1964reg. muži 51-60 
9.Konvička Michal1997reg. muži 71-90 
10.Kočárník Jaroslav1978reg. muži N 
11.Kočárníková Snižana1984reg. muži N 
KST Karlovy Vary B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hynek Jiří1958kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Benedik Miroslav1960kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Kavka Milan1989kraj. muži 75N 
4.Fábera Vratislav1948kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Řezáč Bohumil1960kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Čapek Libor1961kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Holubek Milan1952kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Krejčí David1978kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Rubin Pavel1948reg. muži 51-60 
10.Žaloudík Jan1998reg. muži 61-70 
11.Tesař Vojtěch1999reg. muži 61-70 
12.Pokorný Jan1992reg. muži 61-70 
13.Kapr Miroslav1997reg. muži 71-78 
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vejřík Miloš1948kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Teiner Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Benda Lubomír1952kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Harušťák Milan1963kraj. muži 95N 
5.Dolejší Pavel1963reg. muži 41-50 
6.Růžička Vladimír1964reg. muži 51-60 
7.Duchoslav Karel1931reg. muži 61-70 
8.Nohýnek Jan1938reg. muži 61-70 
9.Čáp Ladislav ml.1997reg. muži 61-70 
10.Vegricht Dominik1998reg. muži 71-78 
11.Hejtmánek Tomáš1974nez. muži NEZ. 
12.Hlinka Josef1947nez. muži NEZ. 
13.Chodusov Oleg1960nez. muži NEZ. 
14.Pravda Josef1971nez. muži NEZ. 
15.Vrzal Ivan1967nez. muži NEZ. 
16.Waldmann Vladimír1959nez. muži NEZ. 
17.Stránský Ondřej1990nez. muži NEZ. 
18.Sýkora Karel1945nez. muži NEZ. 
TJ Batesta Chodov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Minář Marek1985kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Ježek Václav1962kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Minář Miloš1959kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Harašta Ivan1965kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kruliš Ladislav1964kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Krombholz Josef1949reg. muži 60-70 
7.Holub Martin1974nez.  
8.Minář Ondřej2000nez.  
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galek Roman1964kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Volf Oldřich1942kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Galek Vojtěch1990kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Bárta Václav ml.1987kraj. muži 65N 
5.Liška Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Knorek Timotheus1992kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Kadavý Vladimír1984kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Rohlík Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Liška David1981reg. muži 50-59 
10.Bárta Václav st.1961reg. muži 60-70 
11.Oboňová Tereza1992reg. muži 60-70 
12.Novotný Radek1972reg. muži 60-70N 
13.Beroun Jan1947reg. muži 71-74N 
14.Novotný Matěj1999reg. muži 75-77N 
15.Moldavčuk David1999reg. muži 78-80 
16.Pock Václav1999reg. muži 78-80 
17.Janda Michal1999reg. muži 82-83 
18.Janda Václav1947nez.  
19.Dofek Bohumil1961nez.  
20.Gelbič Jan1993nez.  
21.Severová Michaela1992nez.  
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR - 2
TJ Baník Svatava B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holeček Martin1971kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Strýček Rudolf1960reg. muži 50-59 
3.Tišer Emil1950reg. muži 50-59 
4.Vodrážka Milan1973reg. muži 60-70 
5.Horký Karel1957nez. muži  
6.Kottusch Dieter1942nez. muži  
7.Niebauer Aleš1971nez. muži  
8.Waldhauserová Marie1971nez. ženy  
TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Minařík Jiří1966kraj. muži 110N 
2.Urban Miroslav1965kraj. muži 110N 
3.Vršecký Zdeněk1975reg. muži 31-40 
4.Volmůt Jindřich1959reg. muži 31-40 
5.Provazník Karel1973reg. muži 31-40 
6.Schön Štefan1949reg. muži 31-40 
7.Drozda Václav1944reg. muži 45N 
8.Horník Alexandr1954reg. muži 41-50 
9.Volmůt Jindřich ml.1994reg. muži 51-60 
10.Kočárek Zbyněk1971nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Aš C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlisník Tibor1942kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Babková Karolína1993kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Kadič Václav1951kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Pokorný Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Havlíček Zdeněk1947reg. muži 31-40 
6.Nguyen Huy Hac1965reg. muži 41-50 
7.Letalíková Jana1987reg. muži 61-70 
8.Machačová Jitka1998reg. muži 61-70 
9.Jánská Veronika2000reg. muži 71-90 
10.Děkan Matěj1999reg. muži 71-90 
11.Trgo Michael2001reg. muži 71-90 
12.Kotrč Jiří1982nez. muži  
13.Podstata Jan1951kraj. muži 71-80 
TJ Lomnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bjalončík Boris1951kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Vondrušková Andrea1972kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Procházka Pavel1984kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Zima Jiří1972kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Tobiáš Jozef1943reg. muži 50-59 
6.Šafář Jiří1966reg. muži 50-59 
7.Bečka Tomáš1999reg. muži 75-77N 
8.Vránová Zdenka1997nez.  
9.Ječmenová Andrea2002nez.  
TJ Lomnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mazurkovič Vladimír1997reg. muži 60-70 
2.Franko Milan1972reg. muži 60-70 
3.Kříž Jiří2000reg. muži 75-77 
4.Schimmerová Sandra1992reg. muži 78-80 
5.Vondrušková Nikola2001reg. muži 78-80N 
6.Franková Barbora2001reg. muži 82-83N 
7.Koryťák Jan1969nez.  
8.Černý Milan1983nez.  
9.Furch Dominik1997nez.  
10.Furch Patrik2001nez.  
11.Müllerová Markéta1999nez.  
12.Klierová Kateřina Anna2000nez.  
13.Vyčítalová Romana2001nez.  
KST Karlovy Vary C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řezáč Bohumil1960kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Čapek Libor1961kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Holubek Milan1952kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Krejčí David1978kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Rubin Pavel1948reg. muži 51-60 
6.Žaloudík Jan1998reg. muži 61-70 
7.Tesař Vojtěch1999reg. muži 61-70 
8.Pokorný Jan1992reg. muži 61-70 
9.Kapr Miroslav1997reg. muži 71-78 
10.Nový Ondřej1998nez. muži  
11.Moravec Jan1966nez. muži  
12.Moravec Jakub1998nez. muži  
13.Hauerová Eliška1997nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Březová C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holeček Petr1972kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Gajdoš Jakub1993reg. muži 41-50 
3.Dušek Jan1979reg. muži 41-50 
4.Gajdošová Zuzana1997reg. muži 61-70 
5.Hurban Jan1969nez. muži  
6.Polcar Jaromír1960nez. muži  
7.Polcarová Anežka1998nez. muži  
TJ Baník Vintířov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janů Vojtěch1952kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Leňka Jiří1987reg. muži 50-59 
3.Kraka Zdeněk1964reg. muži 60-70 
4.Stančík Josef1961reg. muži 60-70 
5.Zika Milan1987reg. muži 60-70 
6.Daněk Roman1968reg. muži 60-70 
7.Bracek Alois1943reg. muži 71-74 
8.Beran Josef1945nez. muži N 
9.Hlavatý Jaroslav1973nez. muži N 
10.Anděl Filip1999nez. muži N 
11.Byrtus Radek2001nez. muži N 
12.Horvát Milan2000nez. muži N 
13.Kardyan Martin2002nez. muži N 
14.Horvát Richard2001nez. muži N 
15.Kraka Lukáš1998nez. muži N 
16.Liška Jakub1999nez. muži N 
17.Tyml Jan2000nez. muži N 
18.Kárníková Jitka1966nez. muži N 
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liška Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Knorek Timotheus1992kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Kadavý Vladimír1984kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Rohlík Tomáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Liška David1981reg. muži 50-59 
6.Bárta Václav st.1961reg. muži 60-70 
7.Oboňová Tereza1992reg. muži 60-70 
8.Novotný Radek1972reg. muži 60-70N 
9.Kovačík Ondřej1992reg. muži 71-74 
10.Beroun Jan1947reg. muži 71-74N 
11.Novotný Matěj1999reg. muži 75-77N 
12.Moldavčuk David1999reg. muži 78-80 
13.Pock Václav1999reg. muži 78-80 
14.Janda Michal1999reg. muži 82-83 
15.Dranczak Jan2001reg. muži 82-83 
16.Dofek Bohumil1961nez.  
17.Janda Václav1947nez.  
18.Gelbič Jan1993nez.  
19.Severová Michaela1992nez.  
KST Velký Luh A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kraus Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Malina Mirko1964kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Michálek Bohumil1940kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Turčinek Antonín1949reg. muži 31-40 
5.Kraus Václav st.1960reg. muži 41-50 
6.Votruba Jan1962reg. muži 41-50 
7.Šabík Vladimír1962reg. muži 41-50 
8.Flaksa David1974reg. muži 45 N 
9.Jurašek Jiří1972reg. muži 51-60 
10.Kraus Vladislav1986reg. muži 61-70 
11.Šabík Michael1987reg. muži 61-70 
12.Staník Václav1967reg. muži 71-90 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy