Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
RP muži
Orel Únanov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zimek Jaroslav1963reg. muži 20 
2.Tuhý Roman1965reg. muži 24 
3.Kovář Josef st.1963reg. muži 25 N 
4.Hruška Petr1964reg. muži 25 N 
5.Bednář Rostislav1968nez. muži  
6.Richter Aleš1972nez. muži  
7.Tomášek Libor1957nez. muži  
8.Tunka Marek1984nez. muži  
TJ Miroslav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pešek Oldřich1980reg. 26. 
2.Filip Bohumír1961reg. 29. 
3.Lorenc Miroslav1967reg. 31.-40. 
4.Kotál Miroslav1967reg. 41.-50. 
5.Dostál Libor1975reg. 41.-50.N 
6.Dostál Marek1977reg. 51.-60.N 
7.Augusta Petr1964nez.  
TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Široký Pavel1980reg. muži 30. 
2.Kuchařík Pavel1964reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Tichý Jaroslav1981reg. muži 31.-40. 
4.Uhliar Libor1966reg. muži 41.-50. 
TJ Sokol Moravský Krumlov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stix Jiří1981reg. muži 31.-40. N 
2.Veber Marek1973reg. muži 31.-40. N 
3.Krula Miroslav1989reg. muži 31.-40. N 
4.Polák Jaromír1971reg. muži 41.-50. N 
5.Bíla Jindřich1980reg. muži 41.-50. N 
6.Švéda Bořivoj ml.1991nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Trstěnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žitka Jindřich1973reg. 26N 
2.Březina Zdeněk1979reg. 31.-40. 
3.Březina Libor1973reg. 41.-50. 
4.Krchňavý Vojtěch1961reg. 41.-50. 
5.Březina Jan1978reg. 51.-60. 
6.Továrek Jiří1972reg. 51.-60. 
7.Smejkal Milan1996nez.  
TTC Sokol Znojmo D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šalomoun Ivo1984reg. muži 27. 
2.Černota Stanislav1964reg. muži 31.-40.N 
3.Zahradník Rostislav1962reg. muži 31.-40.N 
4.Mečl Zdeněk1960reg. muži 41.-50.N 
5.Hubatka Lukáš1990reg. muži 41.-50.N 
6.Ondrovčák Radek1999reg. muži 51.-60. 
7.Šimeček Radek1995reg. muži 51.-60.N 
8.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. nži 20. 
9.Palatka Stanislav1988nez.  
TJ Sokol Vedrovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Geyer David1975nez.  
2.Knotek Miroslav1991nez.  
3.Knotek Stanislav1982nez.  
4.Kopetka František1975nez.  
5.Maša Ivo1961nez.  
6.Pavliš Drahoslav1950nez.  
7.Pavliš Oldřich1956nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy