Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
regionální přebor
TJ Sport Mikulovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Josef1970nez. muži 18. 
2.Audý Jaroslav1977reg. muži 51.-65. 
3.Pokorný Jakub1999reg. muži 51.-65. 
4.Resutík Stanislav1999reg. muži 51.-65. 
5.Janíček Vlastimir1967reg. muži - 
6.Vrána František1970reg. muži - 
7.Mráz Jiří1998reg. muži - 
8.Vrána František ml.2000reg. muži - 
9.Janíček Vlastimil1999reg. muži - 
TJ Sport Mikulovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Anft Marcel1977reg. muži 21.-30. 
2.Suchý Petr1968reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Seibert Miroslav1974reg. muži 41.-50. 
4.Machač Jiří1974reg. muži 41.-50. 
5.Mrtka Jaroslav1973reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Laštůvka Petr1982reg. muži - 
7.Haloda Petr1972reg. muži - 
TJ Sokol Ondřejovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Seibert Dalibor1947reg. muži 21.-30. 
2.Harazín Peter1948reg. muži N 21.-30. 
3.Harenčák Kamil1978reg. muži 31.-40. 
4.Janík Hynek1970reg. muži N 31.-40. 
5.Koritar Petr1957reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Hostěnský Radek1967reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Halama Vladimír1992reg. muži - 
OÚ Supíkovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hoza Vlastimil1952reg. muži 21.-30. 
2.Šťastný Zdeněk1946reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Hladký František1970reg. muži 41.-50. 
4.Šťastný Roman1967reg. muži 41.-50. 
5.Hladký Martin1996reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Šťastný Marek1991reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Šťastný Libor1971reg. muži - 
TJ odbor ASPV ZŠ Javorník A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zbořil Marek1973kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Šteigl Josef1972kraj. muži 201.-285. 
3.Žejdlík Pavel1985kraj. muži 201.-285. 
4.Bocek Aleš1988kraj. muži 201.-285. 
5.Šteigl Josef ml.1998nez. muži - 
6.Mrvka Milan1951nez. muži - 
TJ odbor ASPV ZŠ Javorník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotas Petr1969kraj. muži 201.-285. 
2.Lukeš Vlastimil1976kraj. muži 201.-285. 
3.Vasilev Dominik1999nez. muži - 
4.Zelenka René1972nez. muži - 
5.Kotas René2002nez. muži - 
6.Hampl Stanislav1963nez. muži - 
TJ Zlaté Hory B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charalambidis Vít1989kraj. muži 201.-285. 
2.Válek Petr1971kraj. muži 201.-285. 
3.Husvéth Tomáš1989kraj. muži 201.-285. 
4.Brašík Pavel1958kraj. muži 285. 
5.Brňák Ladislav1958reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Brňák Daniel1998reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Válek Lukáš1994reg. muži - 
8.Trulej Petr1972reg. muži - 
9.Sekanina Jiří1950reg. muži - 
10.Markovič Antonín1946reg. muži - 
11.Rajwa Dominik1998reg. muži - 
12.Bobko Štefan1943reg. muži - 
13.Kmínek Patrik2001reg. muži - 
14.Jakubík Pavel1981reg. muži - 
15.Brňák David1977reg. muži - 
16.Kmínek Filip2003reg. muži - 
17.Vaďura Vítek1997reg. muži - 
TJ Skorošice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burďák Jiří1946reg. muži 31.40. 
2.Kadlec Petr1974reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Kadlec František1949reg. muži 41.-50. 
4.Švec Josef1941reg. muži 51.-65. 
5.Kadeřábek Zdeněk1956nez. muži - 
6.Hofmann Petr1964nez. muži - 
TJ Písečná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Vladimír1946reg. muži 19. 
2.Domes Milan1969reg. muži 41.-50. 
3.Pelikán Jaroslav1970reg. muži 51.-65. 
4.Lužík Tomáš2001reg. muži 51.-65. 
5.Suchanec Josef1947reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Lužík Jiří1973nez. muži - 
OMYA KST Jeseník E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jati Tomáš1980kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Kunc Radim1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Macík Petr1964kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Dvořák Vítek2000reg. muži 21.-30. 
5.Tálský Jakub1996reg. muži 21.-30. 
6.Neumann Michal1991reg. muži 31.-40. 
7.Bartošek Pavel1947reg. muži 31.-40. 
8.Stejskal Ladislav1950reg. muži N 31.-40 
OMYA KST Jeseník F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cypra Vladislav1946reg. muži N 31.-40. 
2.Štencl Adam1996reg. muži 41.-50. 
3.Macík Karel1990reg. muži N 41.-50. 
4.Mirčevský Jiří1997reg. muži N 41.-50. 
5.Macík Antonín1959reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Tulis Karel2002reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Rokyta Martin1996reg. muži - 
8.Roubalík Zdeněk st.1957nez. muži - 
9.Táborský Miroslav1958nez. muži - 
10.Viterna Marek2002nez. muži - 
11.Rak Tomáš1978nez. muži - 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy