Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor
Cehnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Josef1947kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Frčka Josef1961kraj. muži 201-240(N) 
3.Buchvaldek Marek1971reg. muži 61-70 
4.Novák Milan1976reg. muži 71-80 
5.Kadečka Jaroslav1955reg. muži 81-100 
6.Valenta Miroslav1964reg. muži 81-100 
Elektrostav Strakonice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chaluš Libor1967kraj. muži 201-240 
2.Soukup Lukáš1976kraj. muži 201-240 
3.Dvořák Ivan1961reg. muži 61-70 
4.Krejčí Miroslav1962reg. muži 71-80 
5.Horný Ivo1957reg. muži 81-100 
6.Mišo Jaroslav1948reg. muži 101 N 
7.Matěna Libor1974nez.  
8.Vepřek Petr1963nez.  
9.Vlček Vladimíir1955nez.  
10.Koubek Josef1981nez.  
TJ Třebohostice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slavík Petr1975reg. muži 43 
2.Křivanec Josef1974reg. muži 51-60 
3.Slavík Jaroslav1956reg. muži 81-100 
4.Soukup Miloslav st.1949reg. muži 81-100 
5.Krejčí Karel1985reg. muži - 
6.Krejčí Ondřej1990reg. muži - 
7.Hnat Josef1963reg. muži - 
TTC Sokol Volyně
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hokr Michal1974reg. muži 61-70 
2.Hraše Petr1956reg. muži 71-80 
3.Toninger Jiří1970reg. muži 81-100 
4.Žíla Vladimír1964reg. muži 81-100 
5.Zdychynec Miroslav1970reg. muži 81-100 
6.Kalíšek Petr1986reg. muži 81-100 
7.Hosnedl Pavel1952reg. muži 81-100N 
8.Diviš František1951reg. muži 81-100N 
9.Boška Lukáš1997reg. muži 81-100N 
10.Boška Josef2002reg. muži 81-100N 
11.Lysenko Pavel1972nez.  
TJ Sokol Strakonice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fix Milan1960reg. muži 51-60 
2.Hynek Otakar ml.1979reg. muži 61-70 
3.Král Petr1960reg. muži 71-80 
4.Zborník Jaroslav1961reg. muži 81-100 
5.Hanuš Václav2002reg. muži 81-100 
6.Valíček Jaroslav1948reg. muži 45N 
7.Hynek Otakar st.1949reg. muži 71-80N 
8.Šmíro Václav2000reg. muži 101N 
TJ Sokol Strakonice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrach František st.1947kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Matějka Jan1982reg. muži 71-80 
3.Vaněk Vladimír1956reg. muži 71-80 
4.Mlíčko Josef1950reg. muži 81-100 
5.Klečka Pavel2003reg. muži 101N 
6.Vaňata Jan1956reg. muži 101N 
7.Vadlejch Jaroslav1950nez.  
8.Kozák Karel1947nez.  
TJ Sokol Vodňany D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šottner Jiří1967reg. muži 61-70 
2.Kolář Martin1973reg. muži 81-100 
3.Neubert Josef1962reg. muži 81-100 
4.Hřebeček Jan1953reg. muži 101 (N) 
5.Šimoník Pavel1959nez. muži  
6.Muška Jaroslav1951nez. muži  
7.Fürst Petr1969nez. muži  
8.Novotná Tereza2007nez. nžy  
TJ Sokol Vodňany E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněčková Eliška1988reg. muži 101 (N) 
2.Šimoník Vladimír1977nez. muži  
3.Páral Lukáš1976nez. muži  
4.Špatný Albert1973nez. muži  
5.Jarešová Klára2003nez. muži  
6.Koloušek Jan1997nez. muži  
7.Jareš Martin1973nez. muži  
8.Dvořák Antonín1954nez. muži  
TJ Blatná F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štědroňský Jiří1973reg. muži 41 
2.Mls Pavel st.1942reg. muži 61-70 
3.Šišková Věra1946reg. muži 61-70 
4.Limberk David1991reg. muži 70.N 
5.Haštava Andrej2001reg. muži 101Nek. 
6.Kaiser František1999reg. muži 101Nek. 
7.Sedláček Michal2000reg. muži 101Nek. 
8.Sedláčková Helena st.1959reg. muži NEZ. 
9.Solar Pavel1996nez.  
10.Kostner Jaroslav1956nez.  
TJ Blatná E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Balík Tomáš1965reg. muži 49 
2.Jánský Luděk1966reg. muži 50 
3.Hornát Josef1957reg. muži 51-60 
4.Pavel Jindřich1969reg. muži 81-100 
5.Schmitd Petr1964reg. muži 81-100 
6.Vokroj Zdeněk ml.1999nez.  
TJ Lnáře B-Kasejovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořáček Ivan1946nez. muži  
2.Horal Roman1968nez. muži  
3.Kulík Libor1968reg. muži 62 
4.Medvecký Michal1977nez. muži  
5.Jiřinec Lukáš1992nez. muži  
6.Jiřinec Zdeněk1977nez. muži  
7.Štěpanek Luboš1971nez. muži  
TJ Lnáře A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Říský Pavel1965reg. muži 29 
2.Schwarz Miroslav1970nez. muži  
3.Zíka Oldřich1965reg. muži 37 
4.Zíka Jiří1966reg. muži 44 
5.Škyta Matrin1962nez. muži  
6.Říský David1993nez. muži  
7.Míka Václav1971reg. muži 64 
TJ ZD Záboří
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němeček Karel1955reg. muži 11 
2.Slavík Jiří1956reg. muži 16 
3.Kůta Bohumil1974reg. muži 24 
4.Stejskal Milan1960reg. muži 35 
5.Soukup Zdeněk st.1955reg. muži 53 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy