Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor
TJ Slavoj Stod D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šleis Petr1962kraj. muži 224 
2.Kaše Jaroslav1973reg. muži 25 
3.Baksa Karel1939reg. muži 36 
4.Štumpf Michal1988reg. muži 40 
5.Gardaš Josef1946reg. muži 41 
6.Šobr Karel1973nez. muži 33 
7.Konrady Vladimír1972nez. muži 33 
8.Baksa Zdeněk1963reg. muži 33 
9.Záhoř Pavel2004nez. muži 41 
10.Baksa Petr1990nez. muži  
TJ Zdemyslice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švarc Václav1971kraj. muži 175,5 
2.Švarc Pavel1966kraj. muži 224,5 
3.Sedláček Miloš1970kraj. muži 224,5 
4.Hýsek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 224,5 
5.Pražan Jiří1974nez. muži  
6.Choun Miroslav1972nez. muži  
7.Vojta Ivan1966nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stach Jiří1975reg. muži 21 
2.Stach Petr1978reg. muži 29 
3.Balek Jan1989reg. muži 35 
4.Sládek Jaroslav1959reg. muži 35,5 
5.Kovařík Jiří1995reg. muži 40,5 
6.Kozel Milan1974reg. muži 50,5 
7.Cink Martin1984nez. muži  
8.Fiala Vladislav1989nez. muži  
9.Vaidiš René1974nez. muži  
10.Stach David2001nez. muži  
11.Michálek Pavel1985nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Přeštice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Harmáček Milan1963reg. muži 38 
2.Řezanka Jozef2003reg. sži 5 
3.Šilhánek Patrik2005reg. sži 6 
4.Vladař Dominik2002reg. sži 7 
5.Brada Martin2004reg. sži 8 
6.Štěrba Vojtěch2004reg. sži 12 
7.Gemerský Pavel2004reg. sži 13 
8.Matas Luboš1976nez. muži  
9.Šilhánek Miloš1973nez. muži  
10.Synek Martin2002nez.  
11.Duraj Filip2004nez. sži  
12.Havlíček Tomáš2004nez. sži  
13.Matoušek Adam2003nez. sži  
14.Štengl Zdeněk2003nez. sži  
15.Suchý Jan2006nez. mži  
16.Voráček Tomáš2007nez. mži  
TJ Dobřany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šperl Jakub2004reg. muži 42 
2.Lang Oliver2001reg. muži 43 
3.Umner Filip2004reg. muži 44 
4.Uhlík Šimon2003reg. muži 45 
5.Duchek Tomáš2002reg. muži N 36.-40. 
6.Urbanec Matěj2004kraj. dci 61 
7.Šimek Marek2007kraj. dci 69 
8.Prosserová Barbora2007reg. ženy 999 
9.Prosser Bohumil1975reg. muži 999 
10.Prosser Václav2000reg. muži 999 
11.Reitšpies Luděk1973reg. muži 999 
12.Šperl Lubomír1958reg. muži 999 
13.Šimková Petra1975reg. muži 999 
14.Urbanec Jakub1973reg. muži 999 
TJ Dobřany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vohradský Marek1991kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Dienstbier Pavel1971kraj. muži 101.-120. 
3.Malý Josef1989kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Dolejš Pavel1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Vohradský Jiří1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Brant František1970kraj. muži 201.-248. 
7.Císař Martin1986kraj. muži 201.-248. 
8.Hrubý Petr1960kraj. muži 201.-248. 
9.Vasilečko Filip1990reg. muži 37 
10.Kraffer Jiří1973reg. muži 39 
11.Rada Tomáš1991reg. muži N 31.--35. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline