Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor
TJ Slavoj Děčín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajus Miroslav1955reg. muži 72,06 
2.Vršovský Rudolf1976reg. muži 68,00 
3.Šmucr Jaroslav1950reg. muži 65,5 
4.Tyl Miroslav1982reg. muži 65,5 
5.Kumstát Petr1951reg. muži 41,6 
6.Hermann Jiří1939reg. muži 36,4 
7.Lebduška Ladislav1941reg. muži 33,4 
8.Kottek Bedřich1940nez. muži  
9.Hrabě Jaroslav1958nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Děčín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hloska Jan1998reg. muži 55,5 
2.Hladík Václav1947reg. muži 55,5 
3.Havel Jiří1948reg. muži 55,5 
4.Špak Zdeněk1959reg. muži 65,5 
5.Vopat Tomáš1975nez. muži  
6.Zlesáková Pavlína1988nez. ženy  
7.Kudrna Miroslav1970reg. muži 36,83 
8.Švarcr Martin1972reg. muži 36,4 
9.Macho Josef1945nez. muži  
10.Filo Josef2000nez.  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peleška Jiří1967reg. muži 37 
2.Charouzek Martin1989reg. muži 38,5 
3.Chlán Vladimír1967reg. muži 45,5 
4.Žítek Ladislav1964reg. muži 55,5 
5.Žítek Petr1967reg. muži 65,5 
6.Žítek Petr ml.1997nez.  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Somič Jiří1953reg. muži 45,5 
2.Turek Jan1960reg. muži 55,5 
3.Strnad Václav1949reg. muži 65,5 
4.Miško Milan1948reg. muži 65,5 
5.Ptáček Milan1955reg. muži 75,5 
6.Bušek Jiří1955nez.  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dubovecký Michal1967reg. muži 55,5 
2.Charouzek Jaroslav1964reg. muži 75,5 
3.Krejčí Antonín1952reg. muži 75,5 
4.Novotný Radim1964reg. muži 85,5 
5.Holubec Jiří1984reg. muži 105,5 
6.Vohnout Miroslav1964reg. muži 105,5 
7.Richter Miroslav1978nez.  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gola Ondra1970reg. muži 3 
2.Vejl Ladislav1953reg. muži 45,5 
3.Ondráček Aleš1968reg. muži 85,5 
4.Exnar Petr1970reg. muži 95,5 
5.Sláma Jaroslav1967reg. muži 115,5 
6.Buřič Roman1967reg. muži 115,5 
7.Richter Otto1965reg. muži 115,5 
SK Markvartice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karlovský Tomáš1973reg. muži 20,5 
2.Schaffer Karel1963nez. muži  
3.Lopušan Milan1951reg. muži 31 
4.Bříza Petr1993reg. muži 55,5 
5.Komárek Jiří1970reg. muži 95,5 
6.Toth Petr1968reg. muži 95,5 
7.Komárek Filip2005reg. muži 105,5 
8.Bříza Zdeněk1965reg. muži 115,5 
9.Volf Radek1964nez.  
SKST Děčín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Himko Jaroslav1950reg. muži 26,5 
2.Němec Rostislav1971reg. muži 36 
3.Povejšil Bohumil1959reg. muži 45,5 
4.Štěrba Pavel1973reg. muži 45,5 
5.Pfleger Stanislav1958reg. muži 55,5 
6.Gabaš Zdeněk1954reg. muži 55,5 
7.Řízek Jiří1949reg. muži 85,5 
8.Meidl Zdeněk1958nez. muži  
SKST Děčín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polanská Jana1970kraj. ženy 6 
2.Hojková Eva1956kraj. ženy 7 
3.Kacálková Kristýna2003reg. muži 45,5 
4.Hlavacká Jana1971reg. muži 75,5 
5.Novák Ondřej2005reg. muži 65,5 
6.Záleský Michal2003reg. muži 65,5 
7.Ramešová Magdaléna2002reg. muži 75,5 
8.Tlustý Karel1950reg. muži 95,5 
9.Maryško Jaroslav1948reg. muži 105,5 
10.Vacek Miroslav1954reg. muži 115,5 
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babička Lukáš1989kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Brabencová Pavlína1975kraj. muži 301.-331. 
3.Nebohý František1949nez. muži  
4.Stach Martin1968nez. muži  
5.Štípek Jaroslav1954nez.  
6.Stelzig Pavel1946nez.  
7.Moudrý David1985nez.  
8.Procházka Miroslav1947nez.  
9.Stach Matěj1999nez.  
10.Štípek Marek2004nez.  
11.Krejčí Jaromír2002nez.  
12.Lažanský Zdenek1978nez.  
13.Plaček Marek1980nez. muži  
Okresní soutěž
SK Markvartice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Linzmayer Václav1999reg. muži 31 
2.Přibyl Jan1999reg. muži 85,5 
3.Komárek Jiří1970reg. muži 95,5 
4.Komárková Agatha2003reg. ženy 95,5 
5.Toth Petr1968reg. muži 95,5 
6.Komárek Filip2005reg. muži 105,5 
7.Komárek Patrik2008reg. muži 115,5 
8.Bříza Zdeněk1965reg. muži 115,5 
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Richter David1990reg. muži 105,5 
2.Richter Otto1965reg. muži 115,5 
3.Bureš Adam2004reg. muži 122 
4.Bulejko Karel2004reg. muži 124 
5.Martinovská Kateřina2004nez.  
6.Kolář Matěj2003nez.  
7.Lank Cedrik1997nez.  
8.Konárek Martin2007nez.  
9.Doktor Jaroslav2003nez.  
10.Škáchová Aneta2003nez.  
11.Toledo Julio Sebastián2004nez.  
12.Růžička Tomáš2004nez.  
13.Janošek Ondřej2007nez.  
14.Kousal Vojtěch2006nez.  
SKST Děčín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Ondřej2005reg. muži 65,5 
2.Ramešová Magdaléna2002reg. muži 75,5 
3.Záleský Michal2003reg. muži 75,5 
4.Tlustý Karel1950reg. muži 95,5 
5.Maryško Jaroslav1948reg. muži 105,5 
6.Ulip Martin2003reg. muži 105,5 
7.Vacek Miroslav1954reg. muži 115,5 
8.Záleský Lukáš2006nez.  
9.Markalous Daniel2005nez.  
10.Paur Jaromír1951nez.  
11.Paur Lukáš1999nez.  
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schneider Jaromír1993nez. muži  
2.Pavleje Rudolf1983nez. muži  
3.Zavřel Radim2000nez. muži  
4.Plaček Marek1980nez. muži  
5.Stelzig Pavel1946nez. muži  
6.Šiller Jan2000nez.  
7.Procházka Miroslav1947nez. muži  
8.Štípek Marek2004nez. muži  
9.Strnad Daniel1993nez.  
10.Vacenovský František1987nez. muži  
11.Zívalová Dominika1990nez. ženy  
12.Štípek Jaroslav1954nez.  
TJ Slavoj Děčín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rejman Pavel1949reg. muži 45,5 
2.Kumstát Petr1951reg. muži 41,6 
3.Kudrna Miroslav1970reg. muži 36,83 
4.Švarcr Martin1972reg. muži 36,4 
5.Hermann Jiří1939reg. muži 36,4 
6.Lebduška Ladislav1941reg. muži 33,4 
7.Hrabě Jaroslav1958nez. muži  
8.Vopat Tomáš1975nez. muži  
9.Macho Josef1945nez. muži  
10.Zlesáková Pavlína1988nez. ženy  
11.Chládek Milan1933reg. muži 85,5 
12.Kottek Bedřich1940nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS