Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor
T.J. Sokol Vsetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olšák Miroslav1957reg. muži 41--50 
2.Mádr Jiří2001reg. muži 51-60 
3.Macháček František1999reg. muži 51-60 
4.Horsák Radomír2001reg. muži 61-70 
5.Fojtík Tomáš2001kraj. dci 11 
6.Provázek David2005kraj. dci 27 
7.Sicha Rostislav2005kraj. dci 31 
8.Holík Tomáš2007kraj. dci 83 
9.Běťák Lukáš2003kraj. dci 95 
10.Krčmářová Magdaléna2002kraj. ženy 11 
11.Holíková Kristýna2005kraj. ženy 12 
Stolní tenis Zubří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pupík Milan1964reg. muži 41-50 
2.Pokuta Jan1970reg. muži 51-60 
3.Pšenica David1995reg. muži 51-60 
4.Krupa Tobiáš2001reg. muži 61-70 
5.Pupík Milan ml.2003reg. muži 61-71 
Stolní tenis Zubří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krupa Jiří1969reg. muži 61-71 
2.Václavík Jan2000nez. muži  
3.Kuchyňa Petr1981nez. muži  
4.Konůpka Petr1980nez. muži  
5.Macháček Daniel2003nez. muži  
6.Janíček Radek1970nez. muži  
TJ Vidče B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulenka Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 171-180 N 
2.Brzokoupil Jiří1950reg. muži 21 - 30 N 
3.Vaculín Jaroslav1952reg. muži 31 - 40 
4.Kubját Petr1976reg. muži 41 - 50 
5.Kubiš Stanislav1958nez. muži  
6.Mičkal Ivan1964nez. muži  
7.Vaculín Libor1963nez. muži  
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zákostelský Stanislav1966kraj. muži 131.-140. 
2.Šubčík Leopold1955kraj. muži 161.-170. 
3.Semela Pavel1962kraj. muži 191.-200. 
4.Baroš Petr1977kraj. muži 191.-200. 
5.Křenek Radomír1961reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Nosek Vladimír1954reg. muži 51.-60. 
7.Žemba Vít2002reg. muži 61.-71. 
8.Pivovarčík Matouš2005reg. dci 25. 
9.Ručka Vladimír2001reg. dci 34. 
10.Círek Daniel2007reg. dci 36. 
11.Drápala Milan1956nez. muži  
12.Matula Jaroslav1950nez. muži  
13.Mikulenka František1937nez. muži  
14.Oravec Slavomír1947nez. muži  
TJ Oznice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pončíková Kateřina1993reg. muži 41 - 50 
2.Skýpala Radek1972reg. muži 41 - 50 
3.Dobeš Lukáš1991reg. muži 51 - 60 
4.Cihlář Aleš1979reg. muži 61 - 71 
5.Skřidlovský Josef1948nez. muži  
6.Pončík Petr1990nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Horní Bečva B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiurášek Jiří1978reg. muži 41.-50. 
2.Gálik Radim1980reg. muži 51.-60. 
3.Polášek Jiří1980reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Gálik Aleš1982reg. muži 61.-71. 
5.Sobek Vojtěch1983reg. muži 61.-71. 
TJ Sokol Horní Bečva C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vala Zbyněk1972reg. muži 41.-50. 
2.Ivánek Daniel2001reg. muži 61.-71. 
3.Mužátko Pavel2002reg. muži 61.-71. 
4.Myslikovjan Tomáš1970reg. muži 61.-71. 
5.Macura Jakub2002nez. muži  
6.Holzer Martin2003nez. muži  
7.Šenkeřík Josef1962nez. muži  
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křenek Jakub1997reg. muži 41-50 
2.Večeřa Stanislav st.1974reg. muži 51-60 
3.Burda Rostislav1965reg. muži 51-60 
4.Barvík Petr1953nez.  
5.Večeřa Stanislav2003nez.  
6.Greňo Milan1967nez.  
7.Hrabovský Petr1969nez.  
8.Saksa Ladislav1973nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy