Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální soutěž
ST Kopisty B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karez Jindřich1946kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Růžička Josef1973reg. muži 71-80 
3.Dvořák Jiří1974reg. muži 91-100 
4.Loefner Tomáš1977reg. muži 101-120 
5.Franc Petr1963reg. muži 101-120 
6.Pribuš Michal1997reg. muži 101-120 
7.Feix Jiří1962reg. muži 101-120 
8.Kastl Roman1976reg. muži 121-140 
TTC Litvínov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jankovič Štěpán1949kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
4.Lála František1971reg. muži 65,5 
5.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 65,5 
6.Kaur Richard2009reg. muži N 
7.Hojdar Adam2005reg. muži N 
8.Mužík Filip2006reg. muži N 
TTC Litvínov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Brejška Roman1975reg. muži 95,5 
4.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 95,5 
5.Plzák Jindřich1994reg. muži 110,5 
6.Glajc Jaroslav1966reg. muži 110,5 
7.Pich Jan st.1969reg. muži 128,5 
8.Muráriková Gabriela2009reg. muži N 
TTC Litvínov F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži 85,5 
2.Čmerda Tomáš2008reg. muži N 
3.Bervídová Denisa2007reg. muži N 
4.Loefner Martin2008reg. muži N 
5.Němečková Adéla2005reg. muži N 
6.Novotný Jan2007reg. muži N 
7.Pourová Dina2004reg. muži N 
8.Růžičková Barbora2007reg. muži N 
9.Vobrubová Zuzana2006reg. muži N 
10.Gálová Natálie2007reg. muži N 
SKST Baník Most F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Mandík Ladislav1974kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Fiška Václav1951reg. muži 45,5 
4.Krejcar Jan1962reg. muži 45,5 
5.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 65,5 
6.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 75,5 
7.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961reg. muži 85,5 
8.Hleba Vladyslav1970reg. muži 110,5 
9.Hrodek Šimon2004reg. muži 110,5 
10.Matějka Eduard1950reg. muži 128,5 
SKST Baník Most G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bohuněk Ladislav1950reg. muži 55,5 
2.Miškolci Milan1937reg. muži 65,5 
3.Roud Václav1943reg. muži 75,5 
4.Houdková Helena1996reg. muži 95,5 
5.Ublanič Pavel1958reg. muži 95,5 
6.Skopec Karel1953reg. muži 95,5 
7.Klempt Otakar1948reg. muži 128,5 
8.Pliska Daniel2004reg. muži 128,5 
9.Vokřál Zdeněk1951nez. muži  
10.Trunschka Kamil1977nez. muži  
SKST Baník Most H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sebránek Jan2004reg. muži 75,5 
2.Kovařík Zdeněk1957reg. muži 75,5 
3.Wachtel Antonín1963reg. muži 85,5 
4.Hrdý Zdeněk1959reg. muži 85,5 
5.Beneš Jan1998reg. muži 110,5 
6.Belancová Jitka1975reg. muži 110,5 
7.Suchý Matyáš2005reg. muži 128,5 
8.Fišková Helena1951reg. muži 128,5 
TJ Baník Meziboří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burš Ivan1943reg. muži 65,5 
2.Celerin Karel1964reg. muži 85,5 
3.Hosták Marcel1986reg. muži 85,5 
4.Král Erich1943reg. muži 85,5 
5.Zralý Daniel1976reg. muži 85,5 
6.Slivoň Miloš1945reg. muži 85,5 
7.Hejna Marek1978reg. muži 95,5 
8.Hocelík Viktor1938reg. muži 110,5 
9.Hejna Martin1980reg. muži 110,5 
10.Zozulák Petr1983reg. muži 110,5 
11.Hubová Soňa1973reg. muži 128,5 
OÚ Polerady
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Ondřej2004nez. sži  
2.Fiala Václav1974nez. muži  
3.Janda Adam2006nez. mži  
4.Janda Pavel1967nez. muži  
5.Muhl Radek2002nez. dci  
6.Šefl Václav1972nez. muži  
7.Sirotek Zdeněk1955nez. muži  
8.Švarcová Janetta1979nez. ženy  
TJ Sokol Obrnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hotový Martin1970reg. muži 55,5 
2.Bambas Jiří1965reg. muži 75,5 
3.Heissler Ladislav1969reg. muži 95,5 
4.Struhovský Jiří1973reg. muži 110,5 
5.Bednář Pavel1969reg. muži 110,5 
6.Zázvorka Jan1972reg. muži 128,5 
Sokol Horní Jiřetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikač Jiří1981kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Piskáček Ondřej2004reg. muži 65,5 
3.Černuška Josef1962reg. muži 75,5 
4.Baňka Jaroslav1965reg. muži 75,5 
5.Trnka Petr st.1976reg. muži 75,5 
6.Piskáček Václav1973reg. muži 85,5N 
7.Trnka Petr ml.2003reg. muži 110,5 
Sokol Horní Jiřetín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Antalecz Michal1995reg. muži 95,5 
2.Röber Pavel1961reg. muži 110,5 
3.Domkář Miroslav1947reg. muži 128,5 
4.Kocourek Leoš2004nez. muži  
5.Košťálek Tomáš1994nez. muži  
6.Pech Adam2005nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy