Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Divize muži
TJ Sokol Buk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Divina Jiří1986kraj. muži 31-52 
2.Koutný Pavel1970kraj. muži 31-52 
3.Bluma Jindřich1988kraj. muži 53-71 
4.Dorazil Václav1985nez. muži 72-100 
5.Vaculík Roman1978kraj. muži 72-100 
6.Hrubý Martin1991nez. muži 101-150 
7.Zavřel Josef st.1953reg. muži 51-100 
8.Koňařík Martin1973reg. muži 51-100 
9.Sedlák Miroslav1964reg. muži 51-100 
10.Nevřiva Kamil1973reg. muži 151-200 
11.Suchý Milan1959nez. muži 151-200 
SK Přerov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valašík Lukáš1984kraj. muži 16 
2.Maděrka Svatopluk1960kraj. muži 72-100 
3.Šoc Milan1980kraj. muži 72-100 
4.Galanda Tomáš1975kraj. muži 72-100 
5.Prázdný Pavel st.1975kraj. muži 72-100 
6.Hejduk Pavel2003kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Zlámal Jaromír1959kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Krudenc Martin1975kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Prázdný Pavel ml.2004kraj. muži 101-150Hostování z T.J. Sokol Náklo z.s.
11.Jarolím Tomáš2003reg. muži 51-100 
TTC Šumperk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rabenseifner Milan1965kraj. muži 15 
2.Žvátora Miroslav1974kraj. muži 18 
3.Šubčík Jiří1983kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Wiesner Petr1964kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Janků Karel1995kraj. muži 31-52 
6.Müller Jiří1958kraj. muži 53-71 
7.Malý Jan1971kraj. muži 53-71 
8.Müller Lukáš1981kraj. muži 72-100 
9.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Skokanová Lenka1978kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Maixner Vladimír1961reg. muži 51-70 
12.Horáček Michal1999reg. muži 71-100 
13.Vicenec Libor2004reg. muži 71-100 
14.Paseka Rudolf2004reg. muži 71-100 
TJ Chropyně B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plšek Josef1966kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Grmela Aleš1968kraj. muži 31-50 
3.Grmela Tomáš2003kraj. muži 31-50 
4.Topič Petr1964kraj. muži 71-100 
5.Hrdina Jan1960kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Klusák Tomáš1969kraj. muži 71-100N 
7.Utíkal Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Zapletal Miroslav1964kraj. muži 151-200N 
9.Nesvadba David1977reg. muži 31-50 
10.Konečný Radim2002reg. muži 51-100 
11.Ocknecht Jiří1975reg. muži 51-100 
12.Gašpařík Miroslav1967reg. muži 101-150 
13.Křižan Jakub2001reg. muži 101-150 
14.Konečný Roman1973reg. muži 151-200 
15.Brandejs Lukáš1990reg. muži 151-200 
16.Zawadski Michael1991reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Čechovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stužka Oldřich ml.1978kraj. muži 20 
2.Šťastný Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Kalabis Petr1971kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Vejmola Pavel1967kraj. muži 31-52N 
5.Šťastný Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 31-52 
6.Jančík Jiří1973kraj. muži 53-71 
7.Richter David1973kraj. muži 72-100 
8.Novák Dominik2001kraj. muži 72-100 
9.Lošťák Martin1978kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Chytil Milan1965kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Pekař René1972kraj. muži 101-150N 
12.Benek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 151-200 
13.Benek Jaromír1962kraj. muži 151-200N 
TTC Mohelnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stuchlý Rostislav1958kraj. muži 31-52 
2.Jarmar Petr1975kraj. muži 31-52 
3.Ellner Martin1982kraj. muži 31-52 
4.Duchaň Stanislav1986kraj. muži 31-52 
5.Hojgr Jan1990kraj. muži 31-52 
6.Zedníček Miloš1972kraj. muži 72-100 
7.Grézl Martin1984kraj. muži 72-100 
8.Voříšek Tomáš1991kraj. muži 150-200N 
9.Hvězda Martin1979kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Májek Josef1968reg. muži 71-100 
11.Hojgr Stanislav1951reg. muži 71-100 
12.Mego Lukáš1990reg. muži 101-130 
KST Město Albrechtice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rybár Petr1974kraj. muži 13. 
2.Štěpanek Martin1972kraj. muži 31.-52. 
3.Palivec David1992kraj. muži 53.-71. 
4.Vojtek Roman1971kraj. muži 53.-71. 
5.Adamec Štěpán1970kraj. muži 53.-71. 
6.Sopčák Lukáš1979kraj. muži 72.-100. 
7.Vyvial Jaromír1948kraj. muži 72.-100. 
8.Kadlec Vítězslav1964kraj. muži 101.-150. 
9.Santarius Gustav1958kraj. muži 101.-150. 
10.Kozák Petr1958kraj. muži 151.-200. 
11.Matyáš Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 151.-200. 
12.Kramarczyk Artur1974kraj. muži 151.-200.cizinec 
T.J. Sokol Šternberk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Coufal Igor1961kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Coufal Ondřej1991kraj. muži 72.-100. 
3.Vyhnálek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 72.-100. 
4.Čapčuch Josef1968kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Kubánek Martin1986kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
6.Šauer Miloš1965kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Coufal Jindřich1993kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Vémola Martin1985kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Pischel Jiří1941kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
10.Suchý Filip2001kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
11.Černoch Alois st.1962kraj. muži 201.-250. 
12.Sedlář Michal1973kraj. muži 201.-250. 
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gargel Zbyněk1967kraj. muži 19. 
2.Šuba Vojtěch ml.1994kraj. muži 31.-52. 
3.Dočkal Tomáš1983kraj. muži 31.-52. 
4.Lechner Radim1987kraj. muži 31.-52.N 
5.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 31.-52. 
6.Kovačík Roman1988kraj. muži 72.-100. 
7.Kadlčík Jiří2003kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
9.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
10.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 151.-200. 
11.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
12.Chromec Martin1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
13.Němčák Mikuláš2001kraj. muži 201.-250. 
TJ Sokol Jezernice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Venclů Lukáš1988kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Šuba Bedřich1976kraj. muži 31-52 
3.Raška Jiří1979kraj. muži 53-71 
4.Rytíř Pavel1967kraj. muži 101-150N 
5.Kubáč Jaroslav1967reg. muži 51-100 
6.Frankovič Jaroslav1954reg. muži 101-150 
7.Bočan Bohuslav1957reg. muži 101-150 
8.Dohnal Radovan1960reg. muži 151-200 
9.Zapletal Miloslav1960reg. muži 151-200 
TJ Sokol Ondratice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zich Petr ml.1991kraj. muži 31.-52. 
2.Vlach Michal1998kraj. muži 31.-52. 
3.Beneš Jan ml.1990kraj. muži 53.-71. 
4.Janík Michal st.1980kraj. muži 72.-100. 
5.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Řehulka Michal1986kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Sedlář Jan1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Cetkovský Martin1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Hájek Svatopluk1969kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Milar Martin1990kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Zich Petr st.1961kraj. muži 201.-250. 
12.Zouhar Miloš1978reg. muži 51.-70. 
13.Beneš Jan st.1960reg. muži 101.-150. 
14.Makoš Marián1984reg. muži 101.-150. 
15.Makoš Pavel1986reg. muži 101.-150. 
16.Henžel Michal2002kraj. muži 181.-220.Střídavý start z SK - SVINOV z.s.
TJ Sigma Lutín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trunkát Dalibor1985kraj. muži 53.-71. 
2.Zbořil Radek1968kraj. muži 53.-71. 
3.Kocián Martin1982kraj. muži 72.-100. 
4.Tlach Miroslav1983kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Začal Martin1981kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Hampl Jiří1963kraj. muži 201.-250. N 
7.Halfar Václav1980kraj. muži neuveden v žebříčku 
Krajská soutěž 1
SK Přerov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prázdný Pavel st.1975kraj. muži 72-100 
2.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Prázdný Pavel ml.2004kraj. muži 101-150Hostování z T.J. Sokol Náklo z.s.
4.Zlámal Jaromír1959kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Hejduk Pavel2003kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Krudenc Martin1975kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Holub Oto1962kraj. muži 151-200 N 
8.Kubík David1981reg. muži 31-50 
9.Jarolím Tomáš2003reg. muži 51-100 
TTC Šumperk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janků Karel1995kraj. muži 31-52 
2.Müller Jiří1958kraj. muži 53-71 
3.Malý Jan1971kraj. muži 53-71 
4.Müller Lukáš1981kraj. muži 72-100 
5.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Skokanová Lenka1978kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Maixner Vladimír1961reg. muži 51-70 
8.Horáček Michal1999reg. muži 71-100 
9.Vicenec Libor2004reg. muži 71-100 
10.Paseka Rudolf2004reg. muži 71-100 
TJ Sokol Čechovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šťastný Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 31-52 
2.Jančík Jiří1973kraj. muži 53-71 
3.Richter David1973kraj. muži 72-100 
4.Novák Dominik2001kraj. muži 72-100 
5.Lošťák Martin1978kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Chytil Milan1965kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Pekař René1972kraj. muži 101-150N 
8.Benek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Mikuš Michal1969kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Jahn Michal1974kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Benek Jaromír1962kraj. muži 151-200N 
12.Kolík Petr1965kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Šťastný Petr1973kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Makovec Rostislav1957kraj. muži 201-250N 
15.Maděrka Aleš1969reg. muži 21-30 
16.Velešík Josef1967reg. muži 51-70N 
17.Šteigl Šimon2005reg. muži 71-100 
18.Fréhar Jan1983reg. muži 101-150 
19.Havlíček Ondřej2003reg. muži 101-150 
20.Šťastný Pavel1972reg. muži 101-150 
TTC Mohelnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hojgr Jan1990kraj. muži 31-52 
2.Zedníček Miloš1972kraj. muži 72-100 
3.Grézl Martin1984kraj. muži 72-100 
4.Voříšek Tomáš1991kraj. muži 150-200N 
5.Hvězda Martin1979kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Májek Josef1968reg. muži 71-100 
7.Hojgr Stanislav1951reg. muži 71-100 
8.Mego Lukáš1990reg. muži 101-130 
9.Huf Richard1982reg. muži 131-160 
10.Montág Petr1988reg. muži 131-160 
11.Košinár Luboš1968reg. muži 131-160 
12.Olejník Petr1967reg. muži 131-160N 
13.Slamkova Petra1985reg. ženy 161-200 
14.Kolář Radek2001reg. muži 161-200 
TJ Sokol Bludov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jelínek Jakub1992kraj. muži 53-71 
2.Brokeš Josef1968kraj. muži 53-71 
3.Blaťák Marek1994kraj. muži 72-100 
4.Jílek Tomáš1973kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Srb Pavel1964kraj. muži 72-100 
6.Falhar Radek1973reg. muži 41-50N 
7.Blaťák Vojtěch1998reg. muži 51-70 
8.Nejedlý Jiří1960reg. muži 51-70 
9.Krátký Dalibor1971reg. muži 71-100 
10.Landa Josef1951reg. muži 71-100 
11.Ondráček František1976reg. muži 71-100 
12.Soural Stanislav1958reg. muži 71-100 
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 31.-52. 
2.Kovačík Roman1988kraj. muži 72.-100. 
3.Kadlčík Jiří2003kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Chromec Martin1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Němčák Mikuláš2001kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Běhal Milan1953kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Beneš Kryštof2003kraj. muži 201.-250. 
12.Kroutil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201.-250.N 
13.Sklenář Jakub2001kraj. muži 201.-250.N 
14.Šolle Radovan2006kraj. mži 1. 
15.Polášek Jan2007kraj. mži 24. 
16.Valenta Adam2005kraj. sži 29. 
TJ Sokol Tovačov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pazdera Jaroslav st.1965kraj. muži 53-71 
2.Horák Milan1966kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Palčík Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Zavřel Josef1985kraj. muži 101-150N 
5.Hrubý Radek1997kraj. muži 101-150N 
6.Otáhal Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Hrabica Marián1995kraj. muži 151-200N 
8.Ginter Martin1971reg. muži 31-50 
9.Vojtašek Miroslav1969reg. muži 51-100 
10.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 101.-150.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ondratice z.s.
TJ Sport Mikulovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějíček Miloš st.1947kraj. muži 72.-100. 
2.Hudáček Jiří1987kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Pokorný Josef1970kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Lužík Tomáš2001kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Vrána František ml.2000kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Seibert Dalibor1947reg. muži 21.-30. 
7.Harenčák Kamil1978reg. muži 31.-40. 
8.Haloda Petr1972reg. muži 31.-40. 
9.Suchý Petr1968reg. muži 31.-40. 
10.Janík Hynek1970reg. muži 31.-40. 
11.Šťastný Marek1991reg. muži 31.-40. 
12.Machač Jiří1974reg. muži 31.-40. 
13.Anft Marcel1977reg. muži 31.-40. 
14.Seibert Miroslav1974reg. muži 31.-40. 
15.Koňarik Michal1980reg. muži 41.-63 
16.Koritar Petr1957reg. muži 41.-63 
KST Jeseník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honemann Vlastimil ml.1981kraj. muži 72.-100. 
2.Karatidis Petros1955kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Šimek Pavel1948kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Janoušek Vladimír1961kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Kašník Sebastián2003kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kunc Radim1972kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Macík Karel1990kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Macík Petr1964kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Vyhlídal Ondřej2007kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Rak Tomáš1978kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Fňukal Zdeněk1951nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Jestřebí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malý Jiří1975kraj. muži 53.-71. 
2.Sedláček Bohumír1957kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Král Pavel1991kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Daniel Jan ml.1975kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Straka Michal1975reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Kubalík Jiří1971reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Milek Libor1981reg. muži 101.-130. 
8.Zittová Radomíra1962reg. muži 101.-130. 
9.Solník Jan1991reg. muži 101.-130. 
10.Bzdyl Josef1948reg. muži 131.-160. 
11.Daniel Jan nejml.2002reg. muži 161.-200. 
12.Daniel Petr1978reg. muži 161.-200. 
TJ Postřelmov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zitta David1987kraj. muži 31.-52. 
2.Blaháček Ivo1973kraj. muži 53.-71. 
3.Stryk Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 72.-100. N 
4.Smolík Michal1978kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Honemann Pavel1980kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Stryk Zdeněk ml.1996kraj. muži 151.-200. N 
7.Horký Roman1974reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Jágr Petr1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Vláčel Miroslav1961reg. muži 71.-100. 
10.Matějíček Josef1964reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Stejskal Kamil1975reg. muži 131.-160. 
12.Zapletal Lubomír1964reg. muži 131.-160. 
13.Honemann Petr1982reg. muži 161.-200. 
14.Kubíček Martin1973reg. muži 161.-200. 
15.Šípová Miroslava1951reg. muži 201.-248. 
16.Sedláčková Jana1970reg. muži 201.-248. 
17.Stryková Iva1970reg. muži 201.-248. 
SK Kolšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švéda Marek1981kraj. muži 72-100 
2.Švesták Drahoslav1951kraj. muži 72-100 
3.Čermák Martin1970kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Mazurka Tomáš1984kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Honemann Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Kouřil Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Žák Milan1959kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Solařová Květoslava1949kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Los Alois1958reg. muži 71-100 
10.Sitta František1949reg. muži 131-160 
11.Dražný Alois1952reg. muži 131-160 
Krajská soutěž 2A
TJ Sokol Kojetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Odehnal Jakub1982kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Konečný Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Orság Vlastimil1963kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Prokeš Lukáš1978kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Dujava Peter1968kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Pištělák Martin1981reg. muži 51-100 
7.Zítka Tomáš1977reg. muži 101-150 
8.Vrtěl Luděk1954reg. muži 101-150 
9.Horák Zdeněk1959reg. muži 101-150 
10.Florián Miroslav1949reg. muži 101-150 
11.Zedníček Martin1970reg. muži 151-200 
12.Michálek Antonín1976reg. muži 151-200 
13.Svobodník Miroslav1961reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Chropyně C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdina Jan1960kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Klusák Tomáš1969kraj. muži 71-100N 
3.Utíkal Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zapletal Miroslav1964kraj. muži 151-200N 
5.Nesvadba David1977reg. muži 31-50 
6.Konečný Radim2002reg. muži 51-100 
7.Ocknecht Jiří1975reg. muži 51-100 
8.Gašpařík Miroslav1967reg. muži 101-150 
9.Křižan Jakub2001reg. muži 101-150 
10.Konečný Roman1973reg. muži 151-200 
11.Brandejs Lukáš1990reg. muži 151-200 
12.Zawadski Michael1991reg. muži 201-250 
TJ OP Prostějov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Jiří1969kraj. muži 72-100 
2.Lužný Petr1977kraj. muži 72-100 
3.Hrůza Petr1966kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Běhal Jiří st.1963kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Stužka Oldřich st.1949reg. muži 31-50 
6.Vystavěl Jakub1988reg. muži 51-70 
7.Vydržel Milan1964reg. muži 50-70N 
8.Janeček Jiří1958reg. muži 71-100 
SDH Hlinsko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Michal1989kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Gorecki Pavel1975kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Macháč Jan1988kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Ludka Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Nikl Michal1972kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Šebesta Dušan1976reg. muži 51-100 
7.Beránek Petr1970reg. muži 51-100 
8.Mika Jiří1959reg. muži 51-100 
9.Matýs Tomáš1978reg. muži 51-100 
10.Šromota Josef1971reg. muži 151-200 
11.Dorňák Antonín1965reg. muži 151-200 
12.Zlámal Vladimír ml.1978reg. muži 201-250 
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubánek Martin1986kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
2.Vémola Martin1985kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Coufal Jindřich1993kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Šauer Miloš1965kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Suchý Filip2001kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
6.Pischel Jiří1941kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
7.Černoch Alois st.1962kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Sedlář Michal1973kraj. muži 201.-250. 
Sportklub Štarnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinů Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 53-71 
2.Holiš Roman1972kraj. muži 72-100 
3.Paděra Pavel1969kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Chytil Miroslav1949kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Vojtěch Bryks2002kraj. dci 151-200 
6.Mynařík Alfons1969kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Procházka Zdeněk1952kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Naňák Libor1969kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Běhal Jeroným1966kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Mišun Miroslav1950kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Pavlica Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 201-250 N 
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Chromec Martin1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Rybnikář Petr1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Běhal Milan1953kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Němčák Mikuláš2001kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Beneš Kryštof2003kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Kroutil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201.-250.N 
10.Sklenář Jakub2001kraj. muži 201.-250.N 
11.Šolle Radovan2006kraj. mži 1. 
12.Polášek Jan2007kraj. mži 24. 
13.Valenta Adam2005kraj. sži 29. 
14.Dohnálek Ondřej1991kraj. muži nez. 
15.Janovskij Vadim1991kraj. muži nez. 
16.Holíková Vendula1983kraj. ženy nez. 
17.Černý Marek1974kraj. muži nez. 
18.Brzokoupil Jiří1978kraj. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Ondratice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Řehulka Michal1986kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Sedlář Jan1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Cetkovský Martin1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Hájek Svatopluk1969kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Milar Martin1990kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Zich Petr st.1961kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Ježek Lubomír1988reg. muži 31.-50. 
9.Dostál Jaromír1951reg. muži 51.-70. 
10.Malík Miroslav st.1977reg. muži 51.-70. 
11.Zouhar Miloš1978reg. muži 51.-70. 
12.Matoušek Michal1989reg. muži 101.-150. 
13.Navrátil Antonín1954reg. muži 101.-150. 
14.Říha Luděk1958reg. muži 101.-150. 
15.Kořínek Stanislav1968reg. muži 101.-150. 
16.Vláčil Libor1971reg. muži 151.-192. 
TJ Sokol Tovačov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrubý Radek1997kraj. muži 101-150N 
2.Otáhal Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Hrabica Marián1995kraj. muži 151-200N 
4.Vojtašek Miroslav1969reg. muži 51-100 
5.Ginter Martin1971reg. muži 31-50 
6.Nohejl Tomáš1974reg. muži 51-100 
7.Malec Jan1978reg. muži 51-100 
8.Macháček Pavel1973reg. muži 101-150 
9.Pazdera Jaroslav ml.1985reg. muži 101-150 
10.Lexmann Lubomír1955reg. muži 101-150 
11.Polčák Pavel1958reg. muži 101-150 
12.Frehar Jiří1949reg. muži 151-200 
13.Smolka Marek1999reg. muži 151-200N 
14.Urbanec Radek1980nez. muži  
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrůza Pavel1971reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Franc Pavel1960reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Krampla Jiří1975reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Ošlejšek Ladislav1969reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Kvapil Oldřich1977reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Pírek Ladislav1984reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Kubalčík Jan1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Novák Petr1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Snášel Petr1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Vysloužil Oldřich ml.1995reg. muži 151.-192. 
11.Dostál Lukáš1986reg. muži 151.-192.N 
Krajská soutěž 2B
TJ Sokol Nový Malín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karger Jan1977kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Vrana Tomáš1980kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Kubíček Roman1963kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Adámek Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Laščák Vladimír1958reg. muži 51.70. 
6.Snášel Jiří1962reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Mikeš Jan1953reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Matýsová Emilie1956reg. muži 101.-130. 
9.Jelínek František1963reg. muži 101.-130. 
10.Dokoupil Ivan1966reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Zádrapa Stanislav1948reg. muži 101.-130. 
12.Svrčina David1976reg. muži 131.-160. 
TTC Šumperk C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Skokanová Lenka1978kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Maixner Vladimír1961reg. muži 51-70 
4.Horáček Michal1999reg. muži 71-100 
5.Vicenec Libor2004reg. muži 71-100 
6.Paseka Rudolf2004reg. muži 71-100 
7.Tomeš Vladimír2004nez.  
8.Formánek Jakub1989nez.  
9.Formánek Zdenek1960nez.  
10.Agachi Konstantin1948nez.  
KST Město Albrechtice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adamec Štěpán1970kraj. muži 53.-71. 
2.Sopčák Lukáš1979kraj. muži 72.-100. 
3.Vyvial Jaromír1948kraj. muži 72.-100. 
4.Kadlec Vítězslav1964kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Santarius Gustav1958kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kozák Petr1958kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Matyáš Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Kramarczyk Artur1974kraj. muži 151.-200.cizinec 
9.Krukovskij Vladislav1987kraj. muži N 
SVČ Rýmařov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žatecký Vladimír1964kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Polák Aleš1965kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Casciani Luděk1974kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Václavík Aleš1982kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Kalaš Miroslav ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Lašák Roman1975kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Rektořík Bronislav1964kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kalaš Miroslav st.1959nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Jedlí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jarmara Martin1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Haltmar Luděk1973kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Pospíšil Lukáš1993kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Tomášek Milan1966kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Krňávek Zdeněk1964reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Krňávek Zdenek ml.1989reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Polách Petr1957reg. muži 101.-130. 
8.Haltmar Jan2001reg. muži 131.-160. 
9.Haltmar Martin1974reg. muži 131.-160. 
10.Rýznar Jaromír1964reg. muži 161.-200. 
11.Večeř Václav1954reg. muži 161.-200. 
12.Haltmar Antonín ml.1972reg. muži 161.-200. 
TJ Sokol Štíty
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdina Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Altman Petr1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Drlík Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Kreuzigerová Lucie1977kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Jandejsek Martin st.1972kraj. muži 201.-250. N 
6.Jelínek Pavel1965reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Jandejsek Martin ml.2000reg. muži 101.-130. 
8.Vicenec Rudolf1977reg. muži 130.-160. 
9.Kocián Pavel1966reg. muži 161-200 
10.Kudláček Pavel1969reg. muži 71.-100.N 
11.Mareš Jan2006reg. mži 5. 
12.Purkert Tomáš2006reg. mži 6. 
SK Kolšov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honemann Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Kouřil Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Žák Milan1959kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Burian Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Solařová Květoslava1949kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Los Alois1958reg. muži 71-100 
7.Sitta František1949reg. muži 131-160 
8.Dražný Alois1952reg. muži 131-160 
9.Balšánek František1969reg. muži 131-160 
10.Poisl Isidor1965reg. muži 131-160 
11.Hatala Milan1966reg. muži 161-200 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy