Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 2
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Brökl Jan ml.1980TJ Sokol Líšnice A2267691.78%
2.Bauer Milan1961TJ Sokol HylvátyA1134489.47%
3.Hlava Karel1963TJ Jiskra Králíky B20651284.42%
4.Horníček Martin1974TJ Sokol Libchavy A20581381.69%
5.Geldner Josef1947TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC1230878.95%
6.Doleček Libor1964TJ Sokol HylvátyA22571975.00%
7.Skalický Jiří1957Orel Orlice B19461674.19%
8.Kolomý Tomáš1992Orel Orlice B16391572.22%
9.Valenta Jakub1990TJ Sokol Mistrovice B14361570.59%
10.Malina Milan1962TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC20502170.42%
11.Adamec Karel st.1957Orel Orlice B19421870.00%
12.Nastoupilová Eliška1986TJ Sokol Mistrovice B22562668.29%
13.Schreiber Michal1992TJ Sokol Líšnice A22502467.57%
14.Kos Jiří1965TJ Sokol Lukavice A22532766.25%
15.Záruba Pavel1970TJ Zálší A22462763.01%
16.Baláš Zbyněk1963TJ Sokol Mistrovice B15332062.26%
17.Videnský Daniel1975TJ Sokol Libchavy A21442761.97%
18.Javůrková Lucie1983TJ Sokol HylvátyA12241660.00%
19.Havel Břetislav1965TJ Sokol Žamberk B22423157.53%
20.Šmétka Robert1976TJ Sokol Libchavy A22392957.35%
21.Valach Josef1958TJ Sokol Sudslava B21383353.52%
22.Valach Přemysl1985TJ Sokol Sudslava B22423753.16%
23.Lamač Martin1962TJ Sokol HylvátyA21353252.24%
24.Stříteský Radek1971TJ Zálší A20333548.53%
25.Stejskal Jan1970TJ Sokol Líšnice A20303248.39%
26.Lžíčař Oldřich1951TJ Sokol Libchavy A20283048.28%
27.Novotný Jan1952TJ Sokol Mistrovice B20323647.06%
28.Pospíšil Tomáš st.1965TJ Jiskra Králíky B20323945.07%
29.Řeháček Martin1970TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC14212644.68%
30.Slavíček Martin2000TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E14192444.19%
31.Sisr František1967TJ Zálší A22324143.84%
32.Donát Tomáš1992TJ Sokol HylvátyA15212842.86%
33.Suchomel Petr1986TJ Sokol Lukavice A20314242.47%
34.Bělský Jiří1965TJ Sokol Líšnice A17223141.51%
35.Kladivo Josef1963TJ Sokol Žamberk B20243938.10%
36.Marek Jakub1997TJ Sokol Sudslava B10122136.36%
37.Hortlík Tomáš1999TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E17203536.36%
38.Lohynský Milan1965TJ Jiskra Králíky B19223936.07%
39.Novák Ladislav1953TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E16183236.00%
40.Krulikovský Pavel1965TJ Sokol Žamberk B11122235.29%
41.Hylák Jiří1970TJ Sokol Sudslava B14153132.61%
42.Rybka Tomáš ml.1994TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC18194131.67%
43.Vaňous Jan1981TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC12122730.77%
44.Vyšohlíd Antonín1956TJ Jiskra Králíky B18174029.82%
45.Beneš Jindřich1967Orel Orlice B10102429.41%
46.Filip Roman st.1978TJ Zálší A20184628.13%
47.Dostálek Petr1967TJ Sokol Lukavice A20195127.14%
48.Severa Vlastimil1963TJ Sokol Lukavice A21195226.76%
49.Hofman Václav1967TJ Sokol Žamberk B1292725.00%
50.Žák Jakub1983TJ Sokol Žamberk B1573516.67%
51.Krejčí Lukáš st.1970TJ Sokol Mistrovice B1373616.28%
52.John Jiří1996TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E1352914.71%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Adamec Miroslav ml.1969Orel Orlice B3100100.00%
2.Kolář Radim1969TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC130100.00%
3.Vávra Vít1987TJ Sokol Žamberk B613381.25%
4.Doležal Tomáš1997TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E516480.00%
5.Krčál Jiří1956Orel Orlice B38280.00%
6.Lásko Jiří ml.1990TJ Zálší A26275.00%
7.Adamec Marek1993Orel Orlice B13175.00%
8.Beneš Stanislav1955TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC13175.00%
9.Cyranyová Lucie1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E13175.00%
10.Gregor Miroslav1945TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC47370.00%
11.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E611955.00%
12.Depeš Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Libchavy A55741.67%
13.Diblík Milan1990TJ Sokol Líšnice A22340.00%
14.Richtr Michal1995TJ Sokol Žamberk B56940.00%
15.Rybka Martin1972TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC23537.50%
16.Habivský Karel1976TJ Jiskra Králíky B671236.84%
17.Slezáková Blanka1970TJ Sokol Sudslava B661331.58%
18.Kapoun Petr1960TJ Sokol HylvátyA771630.43%
19.Siegl Petr1964TJ Sokol Libchavy A22528.57%
20.Čada Marek1996TJ Sokol Mistrovice B22528.57%
21.Malý Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Sudslava B541126.67%
22.Pešek Radek1982TJ Sokol Libchavy A11325.00%
23.Horský Josef1959TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC22625.00%
24.Neťuka Pavel1951TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E741323.53%
25.Svoboda David1998Orel Orlice B431023.08%
26.Harapátová Stanislava1964TJ Sokol Sudslava B951722.73%
27.Bečka Jan1969TJ Sokol Líšnice A21420.00%
28.Pokorný Matouš1993Orel Orlice B631220.00%
29.Svojanovský Radim2002TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E21516.67%
30.Brustamn Stanislav ml.1980TJ Zálší A21614.29%
31.Adamec Miroslav st.1945Orel Orlice B21614.29%
32.Doleček Miroslav1958TJ Sokol Mistrovice B21614.29%
33.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí E521214.29%
34.Valenta Aleš1996TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC21712.50%
35.Vencl Josef1955TJ Sokol Líšnice A31910.00%
36.Opravil Jiří1995TJ Jiskra Králíky B41109.09%
37.Harapátová Lucie1990TJ Sokol Sudslava B51137.14%
38.Doleček Petr2002TJ Sokol Mistrovice B1010.00%
39.Hajný Miroslav1994TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC1030.00%
40.Pospíšil Tomáš ml.1996TJ Jiskra Králíky B2060.00%
41.Ryšálek Tomáš1995TJ Sokol Česká TřebováC2060.00%
42.Štrunc Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Lukavice A2060.00%
43.Dostálek Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Lukavice A3080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS