Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 3
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Milek Petr1978TJ Sokol Tatenice A7250100.00%
2.Kučera Martin1998Sk Skořenice A1029487.88%
3.Dušek Rudolf1978TJ Sokol Řetová B1954985.71%
4.Bako Adam1999TJ Lanškroun C1642785.71%
5.Farkaš Miroslav1959TJ Lanškroun D1131683.78%
6.Suchý Jaroslav1967TJ Lanškroun C1229780.56%
7.Chládek Karel1997TJ Lanškroun C1434979.07%
8.Fangl Jiří1974TJ Sokol Řetová B22522072.22%
9.Vybíral Roman1965TJ Lanškroun C1019870.37%
10.Krčál Jiří1956Orel Orlice C20472070.15%
11.Slezáková Blanka1970TJ Sokol Sudslava C22492269.01%
12.Ulrych Milan1997Sk Skořenice A21472268.12%
13.Siegl Petr1964TJ Sokol Libchavy B22542667.50%
14.Stejskal Adam1996TJ Lanškroun D19452267.16%
15.Lehký Jiří1992TJ Sokol Nekoř A22542865.85%
16.Milek Libor1981TJ Sokol Tatenice A15321864.00%
17.Bako Ladislav1965TJ Lanškroun C12201262.50%
18.Sisr František1967TJ Zálší B22462862.16%
19.Kristek Pavel1963TJ Sokol Tatenice A21442960.27%
20.Depeš Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Libchavy B20392759.09%
21.Lásko Jiří ml.1990TJ Zálší B19362559.02%
22.Ulrych Miloš st.1962Sk Skořenice A21402858.82%
23.Beneš Jindřich1967Orel Orlice C21423256.76%
24.Skalický Pavel1978TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A15272156.25%
25.Zechovský Jan1995TJ Lanškroun D15302455.56%
26.Pešek Radek1982TJ Sokol Libchavy B20383254.29%
27.Vilhelm Václav1951TJ Sokol Řetová B20332854.10%
28.Kubíček Pavel1963TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A22403652.63%
29.Lásko Jiří1954TJ Zálší B14201852.63%
30.Nečas Lukáš1995TJ Lanškroun D12222052.38%
31.Knápek Jaroslav1978TJ Sokol Tatenice A20333350.00%
32.Krejčí Tomáš st.1967TJ Sokol Nekoř A22374048.05%
33.Felgr Pavel1961TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A22343847.22%
34.Krejčí Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Nekoř A14232646.94%
35.Burešová Lucie1992TJ Sokol Nekoř A19313745.59%
36.Opravil Jiří1995TJ Jiskra Králíky C10141843.75%
37.Škaroupka Petr1968TJ Sokol Tatenice A16222943.14%
38.Bureš Lukáš1997TJ Sokol Řetová B20273841.54%
39.Harapátová Stanislava1964TJ Sokol Sudslava C22294141.43%
40.Bednář Libor1947Orel Orlice C19263741.27%
41.Strnad Stanislav1967TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A21304440.54%
42.Svoboda David1998Orel Orlice C13192840.43%
43.Pospíšil Tomáš ml.1996TJ Jiskra Králíky C20233738.33%
44.Kaplan Jakub1994TJ Sokol Nekoř A8102033.33%
45.Doležel Daniel1998TJ Lanškroun D11122532.43%
46.Bělohlávek Luboš1972Sk Skořenice A16143230.43%
47.Habivský Karel1976TJ Jiskra Králíky C20184230.00%
48.Richter Pavel1988TJ Sokol Libchavy B15113722.92%
49.Eliáš Radim1992TJ Zálší B1282822.22%
50.Nekvinda Josef1993TJ Zálší B1393321.43%
51.Láryš Jaromír1954TJ Jiskra Králíky C1272621.21%
52.Feranec Karel st.1956TJ Jiskra Králíky C22105515.38%
53.Viktorín Jaroslav1960Sk Skořenice A1252815.15%
54.Harapátová Lucie1990TJ Sokol Sudslava C2195314.52%
55.Pešek Jaroslav1947TJ Sokol Libchavy B90310.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Lanškroun C7160100.00%
2.Cacková Tereza1998TJ Lanškroun D412192.31%
3.Dymák Jan1990TJ Lanškroun C916480.00%
4.Kristek Josef1959TJ Sokol Tatenice A24266.67%
5.Dokoupil Marek2001TJ Lanškroun D710952.63%
6.Drábek Jiří1965TJ Sokol Sudslava C6121152.17%
7.Martínek Ladislav1954TJ Sokol Tatenice A12250.00%
8.Osladilová Eliška1955TJ Lanškroun C58850.00%
9.Marešová Marie1961TJ Sokol Sudslava C8101245.45%
10.Bencz Vojtěch1947TJ Sokol Řetová B55741.67%
11.Cacek Tomáš1994TJ Lanškroun D55741.67%
12.Mílek Miloslav1947TJ Sokol Tatenice A56940.00%
13.Vybíral Jakub1998TJ Lanškroun C871433.33%
14.Kubíček Pavel ml.1963TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A771630.43%
15.Škraban Michal1978TJ Sokol Libchavy B22528.57%
16.Adamec Miroslav st.1945Orel Orlice C761726.09%
17.Kapoun Petr1958TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč A11325.00%
18.Lehký Jaroslav1964TJ Sokol Nekoř A431023.08%
19.Horníček Lubomír1958Orel Orlice C32722.22%
20.Fogl Lukáš1996Orel Orlice C641422.22%
21.Mynář Vojtěch2001TJ Lanškroun D741818.18%
22.Vacek Zdeněk1962TJ Jiskra Králíky C21516.67%
23.Lohynský Milan1965TJ Jiskra Králíky C21516.67%
24.Marek Jakub1997TJ Sokol Sudslava C421016.67%
25.Ulrych Miloš1988Sk Skořenice A21614.29%
26.Buben Petr1965TJ Sokol Sudslava C31910.00%
27.Jetleb Petr1947Sk Skořenice A41118.33%
28.Břeň Martin1978TJ Zálší B71195.00%
29.Táfl Petr1962TJ Zálší B1020.00%
30.Mach Zdeněk1995TJ Sokol Řetová B1030.00%
31.Drábek Vladimír1967TJ Sokol Sudslava C1030.00%
32.Stejskal Ladislav1948TJ Sokol Tatenice A1040.00%
33.Brustamn Stanislav ml.1980TJ Zálší B2040.00%
34.Lásko Martin1988TJ Zálší B2050.00%
35.Šimek Josef1978TJ Sokol Sudslava C2060.00%
36.Jurný Jakub1987TJ Sokol Řetová B4070.00%
37.Parent Matěj2002TJ Lanškroun D30120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS