Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 4 A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Krejsa Daniel1974TJ Sokol Těchonín A1973198.65%
2.Kosek Miroslav1955TJ Sokol Těchonín A1756887.50%
3.Marek Jan1955TJ Sokol Těchonín A1962987.32%
4.Mackowiak Marek1978SK Ledříček Bartošovice A22741484.09%
5.Bečka Jan1969TJ Sokol Líšnice B18591381.94%
6.Žák Jakub1983TJ Sokol Žamberk C18541578.26%
7.Diblík Milan1990TJ Sokol Líšnice B16501478.13%
8.Burešová Lucie1992TJ Sokol Nekoř B22672077.01%
9.Kristek Josef1959TJ Sokol Tatenice B20601876.92%
10.Hofman Václav1967TJ Sokol Žamberk C14401276.92%
11.Vencl Josef1955TJ Sokol Líšnice B20562073.68%
12.Jura Pavel1955SK Ledříček Bartošovice A18521973.24%
13.Stejskal Ladislav1948TJ Sokol Tatenice B20562470.00%
14.Čamr Frasntišek1947TJ Sokol Líšnice B18452069.23%
15.Čada Marek1996TJ Sokol Mistrovice C18472169.12%
16.Vencl Jiří1950TJ Sokol Líšnice B15311468.89%
17.Leicht Jan1953TJ Sokol Těchonín A20502665.79%
18.Fogl Lukáš1996Orel Orlice D13331864.71%
19.Drahorád Radek1972SK Ledříček Bartošovice A22553263.22%
20.Krejčí Lukáš st.1970TJ Sokol Mistrovice C22533163.10%
21.Andrle Petr1960TJ Sokol Líšnice C8181260.00%
22.Bečka Pavel1967TJ Sokol Líšnice B8171258.62%
23.Doleček Miroslav1958TJ Sokol Mistrovice C19413057.75%
24.Totušek Miloslav1976TJ Sokol Tatenice B13302257.69%
25.Karn Jiří1967TJ Horní Heřmanice A19423356.00%
26.Bečička Lubomír1951SK Ledříček Bartošovice A14292355.77%
27.Kubíček Pavel ml.1963TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B17373154.41%
28.Lehký Jaroslav1964TJ Sokol Nekoř B16302752.63%
29.Martínek Ladislav1954TJ Sokol Tatenice B15302752.63%
30.Kapalčík Šimon1995TJ Sokol Mistrovice C19383651.35%
31.Hofman Robert1971TJ Sokol Žamberk C14262749.06%
32.Kalous Richard1978TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B18343648.57%
33.Kapoun Petr1958TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B19363948.00%
34.Fišer Radim1976TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B20374246.84%
35.Jandejsek Martin st.1972TJ Horní Heřmanice A20354344.87%
36.Kladivová Šárka1993TJ Sokol Žamberk C14243044.44%
37.Felgr Lukáš1986TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč B8131841.94%
38.Kvapil Martin1995Orel Orlice D15243441.38%
39.Roušar Miloš1958SK Ledříček Bartošovice A14213140.38%
40.Hřebíček Ota1975TJ Horní Heřmanice A16253839.68%
41.Motyčka Václav1945TJ Sokol Těchonín A11142436.84%
42.Bezstarosti Jan1994TJ Sokol Nekoř B19274836.00%
43.Glocar Michal1974TJ Sokol Tatenice B14193435.85%
44.Vychytil Vojtěch1994Orel Orlice D19264835.14%
45.Diblík Martin1993TJ Sokol Líšnice C21295434.94%
46.Adamec Marek1993Orel Orlice D14173930.36%
47.Kristek Jiří1945TJ Horní Heřmanice A16194430.16%
48.Beneš Jan1999TJ Sokol Nekoř B21216225.30%
49.Králík Daniel1961Orel Orlice D1293719.57%
50.Beran Zdeněk1980TJ Horní Heřmanice A1183518.60%
51.Kňážek Jan1998SK Ledříček Bartošovice B22157217.24%
52.Kaška Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Líšnice C22147116.47%
53.Kňážek Miroslav1948SK Ledříček Bartošovice B21126914.81%
54.Havlín Miloš1978SK Ledříček Bartošovice B18106213.89%
55.Schauer Lukáš1988TJ Sokol Líšnice C1996711.84%
56.Kňážek Miroslav ml.1973SK Ledříček Bartošovice B113357.89%
57.Kňážek Radovan ml.1975SK Ledříček Bartošovice B185657.14%
58.Tauchman Vojtěch1977TJ Sokol Nekoř B81273.57%
59.Doleček Petr2002TJ Sokol Mistrovice C101293.33%
60.Bouška Marek1994TJ Sokol Líšnice C80310.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Pasler Dietmar1968TJ Sokol Tatenice B140100.00%
2.Filip Pavel1963TJ Sokol Mistrovice C311191.67%
3.Milek Libor1981TJ Sokol Tatenice B311191.67%
4.Špaček Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Těchonín A518290.00%
5.Faltejsek Bohumír1964TJ Sokol Žamberk C614477.78%
6.Krulikovský Pavel1965TJ Sokol Žamberk C39375.00%
7.Svoboda David1998Orel Orlice D617770.83%
8.Horníček Lubomír1958Orel Orlice D410662.50%
9.Kubíček Antonín1971TJ Sokol Žamberk C59660.00%
10.Jandejsek Martin ml.2000TJ Horní Heřmanice A47943.75%
11.Šindelář Josef1970TJ Sokol Žamberk C581142.11%
12.Bříza Jaroslav1977TJ Sokol Žamberk C34640.00%
13.Bárta Adam1990TJ Sokol Žamberk C671531.82%
14.Šafář Jiří1970TJ Sokol Žamberk C43730.00%
15.Marek Vojtěch1994TJ Sokol Nekoř B11325.00%
16.Kaška Pavel1967TJ Sokol Líšnice C531615.79%
17.Fajt Jakub1999Orel Orlice D421313.33%
18.Tauchman Jakub2002TJ Sokol Nekoř B31712.50%
19.Tököly Štefan1971TJ Sokol Tatenice B41156.25%
20.Ježek Jakub2000TJ Sokol Nekoř B1010.00%
21.Tauchman Matěj2003TJ Sokol Nekoř B3050.00%
22.Dvořáček Tomáš2003TJ Sokol Mistrovice C3060.00%
23.Doleček Roman1995TJ Sokol Mistrovice C2060.00%
24.Moravec Martin1984TJ Sokol Líšnice C2080.00%
25.Švestka Karel1973TJ Horní Heřmanice A2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS