Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor Žactvo
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Mynář Vojtěch2001TJ Lanškroun C8240100.00%
2.Svojanovský Radim2002TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1337294.87%
3.Dokoupil Marek2001TJ Lanškroun B925292.59%
4.Kristek Patrik2001TJ Lanškroun B1333391.67%
5.Seidlman Daniel2002TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1130390.91%
6.Štěpánek Filip2002TJ Lanškroun B716288.89%
7.Kaňka Ondřej2000SK US Steinerová Choceň1844884.62%
8.Kristek Lukáš2002TJ Lanškroun B18401080.00%
9.Beneš Jan1999TJ Sokol Nekoř15321076.19%
10.Cabalka Jakub1999TTC Ústí nad Orlicí16331273.33%
11.Parent Matěj2002TJ Lanškroun C17371472.55%
12.Verešpej Josef1999TJ Sokol Česká Třebová13261366.67%
13.Novotný Lukáš1999TJ Sokol Sudslava12231363.89%
14.Fajt Jakub1999Orel Orlice16301862.50%
15.Kopečný Petr2000TJ Sokol Česká Třebová16301862.50%
16.Dokoupilová Aneta2004TJ Lanškroun B9161061.54%
17.Kovářová Jana nejml.2002TJ Sokol Řetová1014960.87%
18.Lenoch Radim2001SK US Steinerová Choceň13201754.05%
19.Michalec Dominik2000SK US Steinerová Choceň14171553.13%
20.Kolář Matěj2000TJ Sokol Česká Třebová16242252.17%
21.Hyláková Monika2000TJ Sokol Sudslava69950.00%
22.Cabalka Jan2002TTC Ústí nad Orlicí9101441.67%
23.Mužík Samuel2001TJ Sokol Řetová10121741.38%
24.Pavlásková Radka2001TJ Sokol Řetová10121741.38%
25.Chládek David2003TJ Lanškroun C14162638.10%
26.Planka Jakub2000TJ Jiskra Králíky10111837.93%
27.Kovář Lukáš nejml.2001TJ Sokol Řetová12122037.50%
28.Tauchman Jakub2002TJ Sokol Nekoř16172936.96%
29.Kubiš Jakub2001TJ Jiskra Králíky14142734.15%
30.Nepovědomý Štěpán1999SK US Steinerová Choceň1071433.33%
31.Dostál Martin ml.2000TJ Jiskra Králíky12122433.33%
32.Fanglová Michaela ml.1999TJ Sokol Řetová871531.82%
33.Tauchman Matěj2003TJ Sokol Nekoř1692526.47%
34.Kovář Radim2005TJ Sokol Řetová1261825.00%
35.Kuncová Lucie2004TJ Lanškroun C631516.67%
36.Šubert Adam2003Orel Orlice1563813.64%
37.Zemanová Pavlína2000TJ Sokol Sudslava1864811.11%
38.Dostál Matouš2003TJ Jiskra Králíky1032610.34%
39.Hyláková Lucie2004TJ Sokol Sudslava185499.26%
40.Majvald Lukáš2003Orel Orlice102286.67%
41.Kylarová Lucie2005TJ Lanškroun C70210.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 17 zápasů
1.Stejskal Jan1999SK US Steinerová Choceň614193.33%
2.Jireš Martin2000TJ Sokol Česká Třebová47463.64%
3.Veselý Leoš2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí35455.56%
4.Ježek Jakub2000TJ Sokol Nekoř77943.75%
5.Bartoň Martin2000TTC Ústí nad Orlicí22433.33%
6.Hubálek Jiří1999Orel Orlice42820.00%
7.Tauchman Ondřej2000TJ Sokol Nekoř61811.11%
8.Jirásek Daniel2000Orel Orlice61146.67%
9.Doleželová Nela2003TJ Lanškroun C1030.00%
10.Svojanovský Jakub2005TTC Ústí nad Orlicí2060.00%
11.Řehák Radim2001Orel Orlice3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS