Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Držálek Jan1958TJ Spartak Lubenec A2265987.84%
2.Chrvala Radovan1987TTC Litoměřice C1542687.50%
3.Peterka Milan ml.1986ASK Lovosice A26811485.26%
4.Hofmann Martin ml.1993KST Most A26791782.29%
5.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A21571777.03%
6.Vízner Jiří1998TJ Sever Žatec B26672374.44%
7.Krejčí Karel1966TJ Krupka B21552073.33%
8.Steif Richard1965ASK Lovosice A26692672.63%
9.Feifrlík Marcel1973KST Jirkov C20512071.83%
10.Ferraj Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Spořice A23592471.08%
11.Fencl Pavel1994TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A22522369.33%
12.Görner Darin1968TJ Spartak Lubenec A25592768.60%
13.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978TJ Sokol Spořice A24572767.86%
14.Hampejs Vladislav1964SKST Děčín B26553163.95%
15.Filín Jan1961TJ Pevato Smolnice A23523063.41%
16.Verner David1991TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A24482863.16%
17.Kopecký Filip2002TTC Litoměřice C20372262.71%
18.Kubovský Zdeněk1987TJ Sever Žatec B26563462.22%
19.Kotrba Luděk1972KST Jirkov B22483061.54%
20.Vykouk Jaromír1979KST Most A16312060.78%
21.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978TJ Sever Žatec B25513360.71%
22.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov B21473160.26%
23.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov B23463556.79%
24.Martinovský Vít1975TJ Pevato Smolnice A26473954.65%
25.Veselý Petr1977KST Jirkov C22383353.52%
26.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice C22393552.70%
27.Blažek Jan1999TJ Krupka B17312852.54%
28.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov B24444251.16%
29.Pavlica Jan1963KST Jirkov C19293148.33%
30.Skopec Pavel1977ASK Lovosice A25404447.62%
31.Štěpnička Michal1998TJ Sever Žatec B18263046.43%
32.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice C24354245.45%
33.Krejčí Ladislav1994KST Jirkov C23324243.24%
34.Bayer Jiří1963TJ Krupka B19273642.86%
35.Jelínek Šimon1996KST Jirkov B18273841.54%
36.Vlasák Radek1981TJ Krupka B24355041.18%
37.Gono Milan1971TJ Sever Žatec B20274239.13%
38.Chuchel Martin2000TTC Litoměřice C19223538.60%
39.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín B18233738.33%
40.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov B18213537.50%
41.Baláž Josef1955TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A22254436.23%
42.Pidrman Petr1969TJ Pevato Smolnice A26295335.37%
43.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec A26275931.40%
44.Vaník Jiří ml.1987KST Most A20214730.88%
45.Janeček Marek1997SKST Děčín B22214730.88%
46.Městka Petr1998KST Most A16144225.00%
47.Stareček Martin1970TJ Sokol Spořice A19154823.81%
48.Stein Petr1967ASK Lovosice A26116414.67%
49.Gabriel Josef1977TJ Sokol Spořice A24106413.51%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 48 zápasů
1.Prchal Jan1987KST Jirkov B140100.00%
2.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice C1132684.21%
3.Jindřich Vít1982TTC Litoměřice C1336783.72%
4.Malý Michal1999KST Jirkov B1235979.55%
5.Skokan Viktor2003TTC Litoměřice C15351077.78%
6.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín B921970.00%
7.Beran Jakub1995SKST Teplice C48466.67%
8.Skopec Petr1977ASK Lovosice A12166.67%
9.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Teplice C12261563.41%
10.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov B9161257.14%
11.Smolka Michael1993TTC Litvínov B8171356.67%
12.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice C12212051.22%
13.Čaja Stanislav1997TJ Sever Žatec B11150.00%
14.Dvořák Michal1984KST Most A12250.00%
15.Dohnal Jiří1986TJ Krupka B12250.00%
16.Hromádka Martin1970TJ Krupka B12250.00%
17.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov C7101050.00%
18.Nosek Jan1982KST Jirkov C12250.00%
19.Průša Vojtěch1995KST Jirkov C11172144.74%
20.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.1993TJ Spartak Lubenec A13172342.50%
21.Cimerman Ladislav1964TTC Litvínov B8121741.38%
22.Frič Lukáš1989TJ Krupka B13192840.43%
23.Kadlec Daniel2000KST Most A10142535.90%
24.Hofmann Martin st.1969KST Most A10101934.48%
25.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov B11233.33%
26.Pejša Otto ml.1967TJ Sever Žatec B22433.33%
27.Stárek Adam2003SKST Děčín B11112233.33%
28.Čáp Milan1998SKST Teplice C14153033.33%
29.Fürst Jan1953KST Jirkov B891932.14%
30.Sander Miroslav1966SKST Teplice C1292526.47%
31.Marinič Štefan1966KST Most A11325.00%
32.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín B11325.00%
33.Smejkal Vít1984TTC Litvínov B42722.22%
34.Nemazal Zdeněk1986KST Most A751920.83%
35.Kadlec Matěj2003TJ Sever Žatec B31420.00%
36.Fürst Ladislav1973KST Jirkov B1062519.35%
37.Petrlík Josef1964TJ Pevato Smolnice A852119.23%
38.Pich Jan1995TTC Litvínov B1383419.05%
39.Beckert Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1052417.24%
40.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec A1473417.07%
41.Hruška Miroslav1953TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A21516.67%
42.Šístek Pavel1966KST Jirkov B852616.13%
43.Himko Jaroslav1950SKST Děčín B842116.00%
44.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín B731814.29%
45.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka B521412.50%
46.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka B31811.11%
47.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec A621611.11%
48.Brand Roman st.1964TJ Sokol Spořice A71185.26%
49.Landa Josef1962TTC Litoměřice C71204.76%
50.Magna Stanislav1951TJ Sokol Spořice A1020.00%
51.Ruta Vladimír1969KST Most A1020.00%
52.Polanská Jana1970SKST Děčín B1020.00%
53.Hojková Eva1956SKST Děčín B1030.00%
54.Rokyta Jan1983TJ Sokol Spořice A1030.00%
55.Průša Dominik1994TJ Sever Žatec B1030.00%
56.Michal Jozef1944TJ Spartak Lubenec A1030.00%
57.Procházka Oldřich1976TJ Sokol Spořice A1030.00%
58.Obracaník Štefan1952KST Jirkov B1040.00%
59.Klimeš Petr1960TJ Sokol Spořice A2040.00%
60.Sýkora Libor1972KST Jirkov C1040.00%
61.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov B1040.00%
62.Leska Vojtěch1957TJ Sever Žatec B1040.00%
63.Marousek Jan2003TTC Litoměřice C2040.00%
64.Červenka Zdeněk1943TTC Litoměřice C2040.00%
65.Judák Jiří1949KST Jirkov C2050.00%
66.Svoboda Petr1972TJ Sokol Spořice A2060.00%
67.Polanecký Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A2060.00%
68.Povejšil Bohumil1959SKST Děčín B2070.00%
69.Srkal Pavel1967TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A2070.00%
70.Pechal Roman1966TJ Pevato Smolnice A2080.00%
71.Mládek Petr1990SKST Teplice C3080.00%
72.Zapletal Bohumil1960TJ Pevato Smolnice A3090.00%
73.Svoboda Zbyněk1957TJ Sokol Spořice A40100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy