Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hofmann Martin ml.1993KST Most260100.00%
2.Filín Jan1961TJ Smolnice Pevato260100.00%
3.Munková Irena1972TJ Sokol Terezín A260100.00%
4.Líska Tomáš1972TTC Roudnice38188.89%
5.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978TJ Smolnice Pevato25183.33%
6.Ullman Miloslav1964TTC Roudnice37277.78%
7.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992TJ Sokol Dobroměřice36366.67%
8.Martinovský Vít1975TJ Smolnice Pevato36366.67%
9.Pizur Miroslav1965TJ Sokol Terezín A36366.67%
10.Vykouk Jaromír1979KST Most24266.67%
11.Friedrich Bohuslav1962TJ Sokol Terezín A24266.67%
12.Brdlík František1979TJ Sokol Terezín A24266.67%
13.Verner David1991TJ Sokol Dobroměřice35455.56%
14.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec23350.00%
15.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov23350.00%
16.Soutner Václav ml.1992KST Libědice A23350.00%
17.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Roudnice23350.00%
18.Görner Darin1968TJ Spartak Lubenec23350.00%
19.Fencl Pavel1994TJ Sokol Dobroměřice23350.00%
20.Vaník Jiří ml.1987KST Most22433.33%
21.Lhotský Milan1974KST Libědice A21516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 6 zápasů
1.Baláž Josef1955TJ Sokol Dobroměřice130100.00%
2.Soutner Václav st.1963KST Libědice A130100.00%
3.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov130100.00%
4.Vích Luděk1967TTC Duchcov A130100.00%
5.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec110100.00%
6.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov12166.67%
7.Röber Jakub1988Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12166.67%
8.Hylský Zdeněk1947Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12166.67%
9.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec11150.00%
10.Slavík Petr1972TJ Sokol Terezín B11233.33%
11.Stütz Rainer1968KST Libědice B11233.33%
12.Mildorf Jiří1956OÚ Výškov11233.33%
13.Čtvrtečka Petr1969TJ Baník Meziboří11233.33%
14.Kalánek Josef1959KST Libědice A11233.33%
15.Vích Josef1962TTC Duchcov A11233.33%
16.Petrlík Josef1964TJ Smolnice Pevato11233.33%
17.Pidrman Petr1969TJ Smolnice Pevato11233.33%
18.Novobilský Jan1975KST Libědice B11233.33%
19.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice11233.33%
20.Mikač Jiří1981Sokol Horní Jiřetín A11233.33%
21.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov11233.33%
22.Blažek Jan1953KST Libědice B1010.00%
23.Vápeník Jan1971KST Libědice B1020.00%
24.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.1993TJ Spartak Lubenec1030.00%
25.Rada Miroslav1948TTC Duchcov B1030.00%
26.Skokan Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
27.Mrha Zdeněk1971TTC Duchcov B1030.00%
28.Štika Jiří ml.1983TTC Duchcov B1030.00%
29.Kropáček Ladislav1958TTC Duchcov A1030.00%
30.Babůrek Lukáš1985TJ Baník Meziboří1030.00%
31.Král Erich1943TJ Baník Meziboří1030.00%
32.Trnka Petr st.1976Sokol Horní Jiřetín B1030.00%
33.Fiedler Jakub1978OÚ Výškov1030.00%
34.Černuška Josef1962Sokol Horní Jiřetín B1030.00%
35.Piskáček Václav1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín B1030.00%
36.Brožová Alena1974TTC Litvínov1030.00%
37.Skrbek Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
38.Gutlebet Milan1967OÚ Výškov1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy