Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár muži
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Borůvka Jakub1985SKST Liberec B390100.00%
2.Kleprlík Jakub1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha370100.00%
3.Kortus Pavel ml.1995SK Pedagog Č.Budějovice260100.00%
4.Chodounský Martin1971SKUŘ Plzeň37187.50%
5.Olejník Martin1972DTJ Hradec Králové36185.71%
6.Bajger Ondřej1994SF SKK EL Niňo Praha36185.71%
7.Musil David1992MK Řeznovice B25183.33%
8.Blinka Michal2001SKST Liberec B25183.33%
9.Soukup Adam2001SK Přerov A25183.33%
10.Kolář Vlastimil1959TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice25183.33%
11.Pařízek Martin2000KMST Liberec25183.33%
12.Čížek Jiří1988ST EUROMASTER Kolín A25183.33%
13.Rohlík Jan ml.1972TJ Sokol Chrudim A25183.33%
14.Belopotočan Roman1976TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann49281.82%
15.Brátel Zdeněk1967TJ Sokol Ondratice24180.00%
16.Kirchman Ondřej1983TJ Union Plzeň24180.00%
17.Čamr František2000ST EUROMASTER Kolín B24180.00%
18.Kučera Stanislav1997SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha24180.00%
19.Baštář Ondřej1989SK Jiskra Domažlice24180.00%
20.Chrást Roman1991TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)37277.78%
21.Němeček Jakub1997SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha36275.00%
22.Kalenský Jaroslav1976TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné48466.67%
23.Kolůch Jaroslav1975TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)24266.67%
24.Bauer Miroslav1995TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.24266.67%
25.Bucifal Aleš1970TJ Sokol Michle Praha24266.67%
26.Masnica Michal1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice24266.67%
27.Štrobl Rudolf1978TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné24266.67%
28.Trajhan Miroslav1985ST EUROMASTER Kolín A24266.67%
29.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy24266.67%
30.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov24266.67%
31.Novotný Petr1985TJ Sokol Michle Praha35362.50%
32.Blažek Jan1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště35362.50%
33.Kratochvíl Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín46460.00%
34.Hořejší Radim1976ST EUROMASTER Kolín B23260.00%
35.Pangrác Martin1977SK Jiskra Domažlice23260.00%
36.Pěnkava Luboš1995ST EUROMASTER Kolín A23260.00%
37.Ribka Jakub1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky23260.00%
38.Kowal René1996TJ Nový Jičín45455.56%
39.Šilhán Petr1995SKST Liberec B68753.33%
40.Koblížek Martin1996DTJ Hradec Králové34450.00%
41.Dráždil Roman1976TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann23350.00%
42.Láriš Petr1987TJ Sokol Horažďovice23350.00%
43.Vaniš Marek1989TJ Krupka A23350.00%
44.Vlach Martin1998SK Přerov A23350.00%
45.Rubeš Michal1997TJ Sokol Chrudim A34450.00%
46.Pour Pavel ml.1986TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann34450.00%
47.Beneš Jan ml.1990TJ Sokol Ondratice23350.00%
48.Kortus Filip1999SK Pedagog Č.Budějovice23350.00%
49.Kaštánek Petr1979TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.23350.00%
50.Mandák Pavel1973TJ Sokol Horažďovice23350.00%
51.Vaněček Petr1988TJ Union Plzeň23350.00%
52.Brožek Miroslav1962TJ Krupka A23350.00%
53.Květon Ondřej2004SK Jiskra Domažlice23350.00%
54.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991SKUŘ Plzeň34544.44%
55.Klier Jakub1988TJ Union Plzeň22340.00%
56.Koblížek Oldřich1970TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší22340.00%
57.Klimenta Matouš1991KMST Liberec22340.00%
58.Schwarz Ota1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice22340.00%
59.Charvát Ondřej1996TJ Sokol Chrudim A22340.00%
60.Kaucký Petr1975SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha22340.00%
61.Chvátal Martin1986TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann44640.00%
62.Rýgl Vojtěch1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné33537.50%
63.Pivoňka Jaromír1983TJ Krupka A22433.33%
64.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22433.33%
65.Benák Libor1969TJ Sokol Michle Praha22433.33%
66.Vlach Michal1998TJ Sokol Ondratice22433.33%
67.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22433.33%
68.Martin Petr1982TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší22433.33%
69.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22433.33%
70.Palkovský David1984DTJ Hradec Králové32528.57%
71.Stránský Michal1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště21420.00%
72.Roleder Ondřej1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky21420.00%
73.Kuba Josef1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice21420.00%
74.Bíla Jindřich1980TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)21420.00%
75.Záboj Matěj2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín A21420.00%
76.Voňka Jakub1994TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné21516.67%
77.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň21516.67%
78.Kaněra Jan1989KMST Liberec21516.67%
79.Kortus Pavel1969SK Pedagog Č.Budějovice2050.00%
80.Gireth Pavel1970SKST Liberec B3070.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 5 zápasů
1.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště240100.00%
2.Nejedlý Petr1978TJ Sokol Michle Praha130100.00%
3.Šimeček Jan1960TJ Sokol Michle Praha130100.00%
4.Málek Tomáš1996SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha130100.00%
5.Bárta Daniel1999TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod130100.00%
6.Polášek Radovan1974ASK Tatra Kopřivnice130100.00%
7.Krahulec Petr1985TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV130100.00%
8.Bukovský Radek1977TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště130100.00%
9.Bardoň Michal1978SF SKK EL Niňo Praha120100.00%
10.Miffek Daniel1976ST EUROMASTER Kolín A120100.00%
11.Košák Vojtěch1987TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště120100.00%
12.Valošek Jan1993TJ Nový Jičín120100.00%
13.Duchoň Antonín1974TJ Union Plzeň110100.00%
14.Reitšpies David1996SF SKK EL Niňo Praha23175.00%
15.Šváb Richard1974TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné12166.67%
16.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín12166.67%
17.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980TJ Sokol Horažďovice12166.67%
18.Tymofieiev Oleksandr1996SKST Hodonín12166.67%
19.Štěpán Libor1969MK Řeznovice B12166.67%
20.Vorlíček Luboš1968KST Rakovník12166.67%
21.Šimek Marek1991TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.12166.67%
22.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice B12166.67%
23.Seďa Jakub1989MK Řeznovice B12166.67%
24.Šoc Milan1980SK Přerov B12166.67%
25.Kubeček Vojtěch1973TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší12166.67%
26.Kubrt Martin1978TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí12166.67%
27.Kříž Milan ml.1986TJ Jičín12166.67%
28.Malík Karel1965TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí12166.67%
29.Dlabola Petr1977TJ Sokol Stará Paka12166.67%
30.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem12166.67%
31.Kouřil Vít1975TJ Sokol Vracov12166.67%
32.Záškodný Marek1990ASK Tatra Kopřivnice12166.67%
33.Vašíček Pavel1970TJ Sokol Vracov12166.67%
34.Střílka Jakub1991TJ Sokol Kateřinky11150.00%
35.Krameš Jan ml.2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice11150.00%
36.Knybel Kamil1990TJ Nový Jičín22250.00%
37.Pilner Jaroslav1971ST EUROMASTER Kolín B11150.00%
38.Hanousek Ondřej1988TJ Sokol Chrudim B11150.00%
39.Seibert Jakub1995SKST Liberec B22250.00%
40.Horák Libor1978SK Jiskra Domažlice21150.00%
41.Pospíšil Milan1954TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice22250.00%
42.Souček Martin1986TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)11233.33%
43.Maděrka Svatopluk1960SK Přerov B11233.33%
44.Heinzl Lukáš2003TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.11233.33%
45.Netesal Jiří1971SK Přerov B11233.33%
46.Vosyka Radek1978TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou11233.33%
47.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov11233.33%
48.Protiva Luboš1988SKST Liberec B11233.33%
49.Zajíc Miroslav1984SKST Hodonín11233.33%
50.Šejvl Jakub2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem11233.33%
51.Vosyka Ladislav1977TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou11233.33%
52.Ezr Václav1996SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha11233.33%
53.Růžička Jan1978TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou11233.33%
54.Šindelář Pavel1965TJ Sokol Chrudim A11233.33%
55.Just František1950TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa11233.33%
56.Autrata Vít1974ST AMON Kunovice11233.33%
57.Bříza František1950TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa11233.33%
58.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská11233.33%
59.Pych Luděk ml.1996TJ Sadská11233.33%
60.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská11233.33%
61.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov11233.33%
62.Dolejší Stanislav1966ST EUROMASTER Kolín B11233.33%
63.Melichar Libor1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B11233.33%
64.Řejha Pavel1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr11233.33%
65.Kohout Pavel1982TJ Sokol Stará Paka11233.33%
66.Soukup Miloš1976TJ Sokol Horažďovice11233.33%
67.Jeníček Jakub1988SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s.11233.33%
68.Olejník Jakub1997SK Přerov A11233.33%
69.Zápotočný Stanislav1984SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s.11233.33%
70.Kašpar Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kateřinky21233.33%
71.Oharek Libor1975ST AMON Kunovice11233.33%
72.Bártík Tomáš1996TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod11233.33%
73.Šilhán Josef1975TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1010.00%
74.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník1010.00%
75.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem1010.00%
76.Koblížek Michal1992TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší1020.00%
77.Vajgl Pavel1976TJ Sokol Stará Paka1020.00%
78.Kábrt Vratislav1967TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší2020.00%
79.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem1020.00%
80.Rulík Jiří1972TJ Sokol Chrudim B1020.00%
81.Bureš Jaroslav1965TJ Sokol Chrudim B1020.00%
82.Mikeska Jakub1991TJ Nový Jičín1020.00%
83.Šír Milan1989TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1020.00%
84.Bezdíček Martin1977TJ Sokol Chrudim A1020.00%
85.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník1020.00%
86.Klapp Miroslav1982SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s.1020.00%
87.Pisár Petr1976KST Rakovník1020.00%
88.Bradáč Petr1976TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou1020.00%
89.Kouřil Přemysl1969TJ Sokol Vracov1030.00%
90.Mořický Tomáš1995ST AMON Kunovice1030.00%
91.Soukup Zdeněk ml.1989TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1030.00%
92.Kubát Jan1987SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
93.Harcuba Pavel1968TJ Jičín1030.00%
94.Nastoupil Petr1990MK Řeznovice B1030.00%
95.Malík Lukáš1989TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí1030.00%
96.Sebera Petr1990TJ Jičín1030.00%
97.Hladký Rostislav1979TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1030.00%
98.Skalský Ondřej1999SK Přerov A1030.00%
99.Flanderka Miloš1957TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa1030.00%
100.Slapnička Jakub2003TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1030.00%
101.Roziňák Jan1979TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr1030.00%
102.Šafařík Jan1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1030.00%
103.Peterka Ondřej1994TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)1030.00%
104.Fabini Jan1998SKST Liberec B1030.00%
105.Bohdan Luděk1967TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr1030.00%
106.Brhel Tomáš1988SKST Hodonín1030.00%
107.Novák Aleš1998TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS