Úspěšnost dvouher - KS I (MS)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Szwarc Matěj2001TJ TŽ Třinec B1443786.00%
2.Skalický Jiří1994TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B19501379.37%
3.Sikora Ladislav1962TTC Siko Orlová D17471378.33%
4.Vojtek Lukáš1986Orel Paskov19541677.14%
5.Posker Jan1958TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B17381473.08%
6.Cabiš Michal1988TTC Poruba Ostrava17461773.02%
7.Guřan Jiří1978TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B19431870.49%
8.Skotnica Martin2004TTC FRÝDLANT C14341569.39%
9.Poloch Roman1977Orel Paskov20502368.49%
10.Foldyna Lukáš1976SSK Komorní Lhotka20512567.11%
11.Cabák Josef1949TTC Siko Orlová D11271465.85%
12.Chaloupka František1977Orel Stará Bělá22502665.79%
13.Lorenc Roman1969TJ Frenštát p. R.16362064.29%
14.Sedláček Michael2003TTC FRÝDLANT C13281663.64%
15.Urbanczyk Jakub1989Slavoj Český Těšín19412463.08%
16.Holaň Petr1969Orel Stará Bělá22462763.01%
17.Kolář Martin1973TTC Poruba Ostrava18392461.90%
18.Pustka Matouš2001TTC FRÝDLANT C13291861.70%
19.Vincek Martin2000TJ Nový Jičín B20422959.15%
20.Solanský Petr1973TTC Poruba Ostrava17362559.02%
21.Kleprlík Kamil1979SK Slavia Orlová22453258.44%
22.Mazůrek Matěj1999Orel Stará Bělá22392957.35%
23.Rajnoch Tomáš1995TJ Nový Jičín B20392957.35%
24.Zářický Petr1978SK Slavia Orlová22403057.14%
25.Vojvodík Roman1998TJ Frenštát p. R.13262056.52%
26.Balušek Zdeněk1947Orel Stará Bělá22383254.29%
27.Maršálek Patrik1994TTC FRÝDLANT C20353053.85%
28.Zich Michal nejml.2002TJ Nový Jičín B18322952.46%
29.Lulek Tomáš1961TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B22343152.31%
30.Skácelík Richard1968Slavoj Český Těšín19353351.47%
31.Krajčí Josef1972TJ Frenštát p. R.13212248.84%
32.Rucki Sylwester1974Slavoj Český Těšín19303645.45%
33.Válek Filip2000Orel Paskov21334045.21%
34.Danko Petr1966TTC Poruba Ostrava13212743.75%
35.Vaňous Jiří1981TTC FRÝDLANT C14202742.55%
36.Pařenica Vladimír1963TTC Poruba Ostrava12172342.50%
37.Jarkovský Tomáš1994SK Slavia Orlová19273742.19%
38.Havrlant Jaromír1967TJ Nový Jičín B20273841.54%
39.Glos Michal1999TJ TŽ Třinec B20284240.00%
40.Sikora Robert2000TTC Siko Orlová D14162539.02%
41.Přibyl Jan2000SSK Komorní Lhotka15213338.89%
42.Machander Dalimil1971SSK Komorní Lhotka20274438.03%
43.Lupinski Milan1967Slavoj Český Těšín20213537.50%
44.Niedoba Roman1967Slavoj Český Těšín20163233.33%
45.Branny Daniel1981SSK Komorní Lhotka19214332.81%
46.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová D17173731.48%
47.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová D17154027.27%
48.Makara Nico2000TJ TŽ Třinec B14123426.09%
49.Šindler Jaroslav1997TJ Frenštát p. R.20125318.46%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Swaczyna Radek1988SK Slavia Orlová11171848.57%
2.Cieslar Radek1967TJ TŽ Třinec B10161945.71%
3.Mitrenga Josef1986TJ TŽ Třinec B11152141.67%
4.Galuszka Weronika1992TJ TŽ Třinec B791537.50%
5.Branný Tomáš2002TTC Siko Orlová D12132237.14%
6.Valenta Daniel1966Orel Paskov13112828.21%
7.Adamczyk Vladimír1975SK Slavia Orlová1353313.16%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín B39190.00%
2.Schenk Miroslav1957TTC Siko Orlová D26185.71%
3.Mikeska Jakub1991TTC Poruba Ostrava613476.47%
4.Pěnkava Pavel1974TTC FRÝDLANT C410471.43%
5.Kavala Filip1979TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B510566.67%
6.Kroupa Aleš1965SSK Komorní Lhotka37463.64%
7.Nikl Zdeněk1948SSK Komorní Lhotka24357.14%
8.Šimíček Vladimír1953TJ Nový Jičín B12250.00%
9.Trabura Lubomír1983TJ Nový Jičín B22250.00%
10.Theodor Filip1999Orel Stará Bělá32340.00%
11.Sviták Jakub1983TTC FRÝDLANT C23537.50%
12.Čechál Marek1986SSK Komorní Lhotka23537.50%
13.Kratochvíl Roman1954TJ Nový Jičín B11233.33%
14.Kopecký Stanislav st.1972TJ Nový Jičín B11233.33%
15.Teichmann Zdeněk1966TTC Siko Orlová D11233.33%
16.Miškolci Ivo1962SK Slavia Orlová11233.33%
17.Pagáč Zbyněk1975SSK Komorní Lhotka33633.33%
18.Návrat Lubomír1953SSK Komorní Lhotka44930.77%
19.Novák Michal2000Orel Paskov33827.27%
20.Papřok Martin1963TTC FRÝDLANT C11325.00%
21.Židek Miloslav1962TTC FRÝDLANT C11325.00%
22.Fešar Tom1999TJ Frenštát p. R.11325.00%
23.Škerko Milan1974SK Slavia Orlová31325.00%
24.Němčík Pavel1976Orel Paskov431023.08%
25.Buchta Andrzej1960Slavoj Český Těšín32722.22%
26.Kment Tomáš2006TJ Nový Jičín B32820.00%
27.Dudys Dominik2001TJ TŽ Třinec B531318.75%
28.Olbricht Petr1978TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B32918.18%
29.Kantor Julius ml.1970TJ Frenštát p. R.21516.67%
30.Kaliáš Petr1977TTC FRÝDLANT C21516.67%
31.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec B421115.38%
32.Vilč Martin1978TTC Poruba Ostrava421214.29%
33.Zahrádka Jiří1966TTC FRÝDLANT C21712.50%
34.Lorenc Martin1998TJ Frenštát p. R.721412.50%
35.Adamčík Jiří1997TTC Poruba Ostrava31811.11%
36.Válek Petr1965Orel Paskov41109.09%
37.Řeha Adam1989Orel Paskov31109.09%
38.Martiňák Vojtěch2002TJ Frenštát p. R.51118.33%
39.Kaloč Bohuslav1944TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B1020.00%
40.Hüttl Adolf1953TJ Frenštát p. R.1020.00%
41.Taichman Ivo1960Orel Paskov1020.00%
42.Cieslar Ondřej1998TJ TŽ Třinec B1020.00%
43.Szwarc Pavel1970TJ TŽ Třinec B1020.00%
44.Hašek Jan1971TTC Siko Orlová D1030.00%
45.Siuda Tomáš1984Slavoj Český Těšín2030.00%
46.Mokroš Jaromír1953TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B1030.00%
47.Byrtus Štěpán1986TJ TŽ Třinec B1030.00%
48.Hazuka Pavel1954TJ Frenštát p. R.2040.00%
49.Muroň Petr1973TTC Poruba Ostrava1040.00%
50.Demek Matyáš1999Orel Paskov1040.00%
51.Müller Dominik1999TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B2050.00%
52.Michna Petr1975Orel Paskov2060.00%
53.Herec Lukáš2000TTC FRÝDLANT C2070.00%
54.Tichavský Filip2004TJ Frenštát p. R.4090.00%
55.Kántor Lukáš2000TJ Frenštát p. R.4090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS