Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Lučko Martin1983TJ Sokol Rebešovice A2165494.20%
2.Štěpán Libor1969Orel Ivančice A22671087.01%
3.Bezděk Luboš1984TJ Šošůvka A22591381.94%
4.Fischer Karel1997TJ Sokol Rebešovice A20521380.00%
5.Pačinek Jakub1986STK Zbraslavec A22551578.57%
6.Křepela Radim1974STK Zbraslavec A22541776.06%
7.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina - Brno B21441870.97%
8.Zetocha Martin1981SK Slatina - Brno B19431870.49%
9.Pořízek Josef1952TJ Sokol Hlubočany A20442068.75%
10.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice C22492368.06%
11.Slavíček Martin2001SK Slatina - Brno B21422067.74%
12.Tůma Karel1999SK Slatina - Brno B22462366.67%
13.Černý Radek1997TJ Sokol Rebešovice A18351866.04%
14.Javůrek Martin1986TJ Holásky B19412562.12%
15.Navrátil Václav1966TJ Sokol Hlubočany A18342260.71%
16.Císarík Pavel1979Orel Ivančice A22442960.27%
17.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C22443357.14%
18.Krása Petr ml.1995STK Zbraslavec A22373055.22%
19.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C17272255.10%
20.Sirbu Jakub1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A21403354.79%
21.Kutil Libor1998TJ Šošůvka A17312654.39%
22.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice C18322853.33%
23.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko C22363352.17%
24.Paták Radek1968TJ Cemo Mokrá A21363749.32%
25.Nechvátal Petr1982KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C14232448.94%
26.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko C21313348.44%
27.Juřík Adam1994TJ Sokol Rebešovice A21293148.33%
28.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko C22303645.45%
29.Těžký Pavel1970STK Zbraslavec A21283544.44%
30.Kvapil Zdeněk1964TJ Cemo Mokrá A21313944.29%
31.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C16172441.46%
32.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C19223439.29%
33.Vojtěch Martin1973TJ Cemo Mokrá A22274239.13%
34.Vičík Oldřich1962TJ Holásky B18203238.46%
35.Kovář Jakub1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A14172936.96%
36.Peška Ladislav1971Orel Ivančice A22254436.23%
37.Obalil Jiří1984TJ Šošůvka A20214332.81%
38.Netolička Lubomír1971MK Řeznovice C18204132.79%
39.Rotrekl Lukáš1994TJ Cemo Mokrá A18193932.76%
40.Šlapanský Jan1982Orel Ivančice A22224731.88%
41.Kytner Matěj1998TTC Koral Tišnov B18103920.41%
42.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000TTC Koral Tišnov B1973616.28%
43.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991TTC Koral Tišnov B1974214.29%
44.Hruška Pavel1984TTC Koral Tišnov B2164910.91%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Babák Petr1970TJ Holásky B1028682.35%
2.Javůrek Tomáš1990TJ Holásky B9161355.17%
3.Babáková Radka1972TJ Holásky B9141450.00%
4.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko C10111640.74%
5.Škvařil Petr1997TJ Holásky B771531.82%
6.Kobolka Luboš1983TJ Sokol Hlubočany A981830.77%
7.Jedlička Jindřich1970MK Řeznovice C12102528.57%
8.Procházka Ondřej1986KST Blansko C1062420.00%
9.Kutil Šimon1991TJ Šošůvka A1353313.16%
10.Dvořák Leoš1962TJ Šošůvka A121273.57%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Oleksík Václav1972SK Slatina - Brno B130100.00%
2.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C120100.00%
3.Jelínek Stanislav1984MK Řeznovice C310190.91%
4.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C516384.21%
5.Sedlář Jakub1984TTC Koral Tišnov B49281.82%
6.Svoboda Jan1991TJ Sokol Rebešovice A12166.67%
7.Tůma Pavel1969SK Slatina - Brno B35362.50%
8.Sedláček Josef1984TJ Sokol Rebešovice A35455.56%
9.Baričák Marek1984TJ Sokol Hlubočany A35550.00%
10.Šenkýř Jiří1960TJ Sokol Rebešovice A11150.00%
11.Mišejka Lubomír ml.1983TJ Sokol Rebešovice A22250.00%
12.Konečný Štěpán1996TJ Šošůvka A35645.45%
13.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice C22433.33%
14.Striegler Tomáš1982MK Řeznovice C551131.25%
15.Klimeš René1966TJ Holásky B11325.00%
16.Cetkovský Martin1969STK Zbraslavec A21516.67%
17.Žilka Milan1963TJ Holásky B21516.67%
18.Fučík Martin1990MK Řeznovice C31811.11%
19.Vysloužil Jan1996TJ Holásky B721611.11%
20.Vojtěch Tomáš1978TJ Cemo Mokrá A41118.33%
21.Krátký Marek1990TJ Šošůvka A51127.69%
22.Frühauf Michael1990MK Řeznovice C41127.69%
23.Černý Libor1991TJ Sokol Rebešovice A1010.00%
24.Dospíšil Jiří1945TTC Koral Tišnov B1020.00%
25.Levardi Robert1973TJ Cemo Mokrá A1020.00%
26.Dankovič Jozef1970TTC Koral Tišnov B1020.00%
27.Hofírek Dominik1995TJ Cemo Mokrá A1020.00%
28.Zukal Aleš2002KST Blansko C1020.00%
29.Stix Jiří1981MK Řeznovice C1020.00%
30.Němec Stanislav1956TJ Sokol Rebešovice A1020.00%
31.Novák Ivo1958TJ Sokol Hlubočany A1030.00%
32.Zouhar Aleš1969TJ Šošůvka A1030.00%
33.Krištof Lukáš nejml.2005TTC Koral Tišnov B1030.00%
34.Šalamoun Lubomír1964KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1030.00%
35.Široký Pavel1980MK Řeznovice C1030.00%
36.Veber Marek1973MK Řeznovice C2050.00%
37.Pospíšil Josef1956TJ Holásky B2060.00%
38.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985SK Slatina - Brno B2060.00%
39.Fiala Karel1978KST Blansko C2060.00%
40.Šmetka Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Hlubočany A2080.00%
41.Cvrkal Richard2002TTC Koral Tišnov B4080.00%
42.Šturm Jan1992TJ Holásky B40120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline