Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Cvrkal Rudolf1969SK Kuřim B1760198.36%
2.Damborský Bohumil1966TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A2256986.15%
3.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1436980.00%
4.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I C18411178.85%
5.Šalamoun Lubomír1964KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D21531676.81%
6.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I C17361373.47%
7.Kopřiva Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Brno I C16331371.74%
8.Himal Tomáš1999TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A22471971.21%
9.Konečný Jaroslav1974TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A22381867.86%
10.Zajíc René1973TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec A22371966.07%
11.Hanák Petr1981TJ Brno-Bystrc B18392165.00%
12.Brandštettr Tomáš1989TJ Lažánky A22502764.94%
13.Střítežský Roman1969TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E16341964.15%
14.Pernička Pavel1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B17382263.33%
15.Galla Martin1992TJ Lažánky A22452960.81%
16.Kolbert Radek1985Orel Silůvky C21392759.09%
17.Žilka Milan1963TJ Holásky C13231757.50%
18.Vojtěch Tomáš1978TJ Cemo Mokrá B21393056.52%
19.Zimek Jaroslav1963KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E19332655.93%
20.Škorpík Jan1986Orel Silůvky C13241955.81%
21.Ondra Milan1970KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D18312555.36%
22.Škvařil Petr1997TJ Holásky C18292454.72%
23.Schwarz Milan1982TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E19363352.17%
24.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D15262452.00%
25.Hofírek Dominik1995TJ Cemo Mokrá B22363451.43%
26.Frimmer Ján1958TTC Komořany B20333350.00%
27.Chmelík Daniel1970TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E18303248.39%
28.Vysloužil Jan1996TJ Holásky C18293148.33%
29.Koc František1963KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E17262848.15%
30.Kazdera Pavel1955KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E21323647.06%
31.Hynšt Martin1970TTC Komořany B19283345.90%
32.Chlíbek David1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B18253045.45%
33.Křupala Vladislav1963Orel Silůvky C15182640.91%
34.Záděra Kamil1981Orel Silůvky C20243640.00%
35.Sova Jan1999TJ Lažánky A22274239.13%
36.Levardi Robert1973TJ Cemo Mokrá B22274537.50%
37.Musil Tomáš1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D20193237.25%
38.Mrkvan Miroslav1990TJ Brno-Bystrc B14162737.21%
39.Štěpánek Luděk1978SK Kuřim B18163730.19%
40.Rotrekl Michal1995TJ Cemo Mokrá B21174726.56%
41.Barč Andrej1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E19144623.33%
42.Kovář Josef st.1963KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E17113722.92%
43.Götz Bořivoj1947TTC Komořany B22134721.67%
44.Kucin Michal1991TJ Brno-Bystrc B1383220.00%
45.Kadlec Milan1977TJ Lažánky A1794317.31%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Mergenthalová Petra1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E927584.38%
2.Záděra František1953Orel Silůvky C1430976.92%
3.Pospíšil Josef1956TJ Holásky C12211263.64%
4.Dočekal Petr1999TJ Sokol Brno I C14221461.11%
5.Jízdný Martin1986SK Kuřim B10201557.14%
6.Hruška Petr1964KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E9161257.14%
7.Vašulín Karel1960Orel Silůvky C7121152.17%
8.Šturm Jan1992TJ Holásky C7111345.83%
9.Ryšavý Filip1988TJ Sokol Brno I C9131841.94%
10.Horák Petr1976TTC Komořany B10132138.24%
11.Daněk Zdeněk st.1953TTC Komořany B1091833.33%
12.Štourač Milan1963SK Kuřim B12122433.33%
13.Šplíchal Jiří1963SK Kuřim B1182028.57%
14.Cvrkal Richard2002SK Kuřim B103348.11%
15.Masařík Michal1987TTC Komořany B81214.55%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Pavelka Jakub1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E260100.00%
2.Horák Radek1979Orel Silůvky C120100.00%
3.Adámek Aleš1968TJ Sokol Brno I C37187.50%
4.Kvarda Lubomír1961TJ Sokol Brno I C24266.67%
5.Basovník Dalibor1985TJ Sokol Brno I C12166.67%
6.Tureček Petr1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E59950.00%
7.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I C66746.15%
8.Prachař Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Brno I C34640.00%
9.Šelc Martin1988TJ Holásky C45838.46%
10.Goldmann Tomáš1977KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D44736.36%
11.Sedláček Libor1964TJ Sokol Brno I C11233.33%
12.Klimeš René1966TJ Holásky C451033.33%
13.Urbánek Pavel1974TJ Lažánky A551229.41%
14.Sýkora Josef1949TJ Holásky C21712.50%
15.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989TJ Brno-Bystrc B31910.00%
16.Burda Radim1995TJ Brno-Bystrc B41109.09%
17.Wünsch Vlastimil1982SK Kuřim B81146.67%
18.Tuhý Roman1965KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E71165.88%
19.Špondr Martin1990TJ Holásky C61175.56%
20.Polák Jan2003KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1020.00%
21.Fiala Jan1969TTC Komořany B1020.00%
22.Vojtěch Miloslav1950TJ Cemo Mokrá B1020.00%
23.Hasala Petr1984TTC Komořany B1020.00%
24.Herman Jaroslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1030.00%
25.Šibl Robert1981TJ Sokol Brno I C1030.00%
26.Mečl Zdeněk1960KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov D1030.00%
27.Hanák Jiří1975TJ Sokol Brno I C1030.00%
28.Rotrekl Zdeněk1954TJ Cemo Mokrá B2030.00%
29.Blatná Alena1957TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1030.00%
30.Pelánek Ondřej2001TJ Brno-Bystrc B1040.00%
31.Hammer Michal1974SK Kuřim B2050.00%
32.Hrabal Marek1995TTC Komořany B4060.00%
33.Spilka Vilém1975TJ Holásky C50140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS