Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláček Radek1979TJ Sokol Drnovice A1744786.27%
2.Šípka Zdeněk1962SK Kuřim A22601283.33%
3.Macháň David2002TJ Sokol Bučovice A19521380.00%
4.Rotrekl David1980TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A22551578.57%
5.Suchý Petr1988STK Zbraslavec B22501675.76%
6.Krejčí Dalibor1989TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A21531874.65%
7.Rulíšek Karel1962TJ Velešovice A19401474.07%
8.Vermouzek František1964SK Kuřim A22511873.91%
9.Fučík Petr1984SK Kuřim A20391769.64%
10.Šebeček Marek1972TJ Sokol Otnice A21472268.12%
11.Křepela Lubomír1973STK Zbraslavec B21391967.24%
12.Mráz David1980TJ Velešovice A18381966.67%
13.Cetkovský Martin1969STK Zbraslavec B22422265.63%
14.Bil Martin1990TJ Sokol Bučovice A20442464.71%
15.Ječmínek Radek1964TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A21432464.18%
16.Jelínek Marek1977TJ Velešovice A16301862.50%
17.Vojáček Jaromír1979TJ Sokol Otnice A22412859.42%
18.Srna Antonín1991KST Vyškov A19312357.41%
19.Dočkalová Gabriela1978Spartak Adamov A12221756.41%
20.Masařík Radim1969Spartak Adamov A21372956.06%
21.Kapusta Ján1990Spartak Adamov A18332655.93%
22.Krása Petr st.1970STK Zbraslavec B16252055.56%
23.Sehnal Stanislav1969Triangl o.s. Rájec A21353351.47%
24.Bubla Jaroslav st.1964TJ Sokol Otnice A13191851.35%
25.Beneš Zbyněk1985Spartak Adamov A15252550.00%
26.Zouhar Michal1983Triangl o.s. Rájec A20323349.23%
27.Dragan Tomáš1980TJ Sokol Bučovice A17262749.06%
28.Svěrák Martin1985Orel Boskovice A17252649.02%
29.Fiala Karel1978KST Blansko D13192147.50%
30.Šťastný Pavel1979SK Kuřim A20252847.17%
31.Spirit Michal1990TJ Sokol Bučovice A21333846.48%
32.Salajka Jaroslav ml.1984TJ Sokol Otnice A15202544.44%
33.Trávníčková Karla1973KST Blansko D19243044.44%
34.Svoboda Jan1993Triangl o.s. Rájec A22294141.43%
35.Drápal Petr1966KST Vyškov A20223240.74%
36.Spáčil Petr1969TJ Velešovice A13162440.00%
37.Zukal Aleš2002KST Blansko D13142337.84%
38.Robek Petr1968TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A22234533.82%
39.Harna Václav1999Orel Boskovice A19164028.57%
40.Křepela Zdeněk1982Orel Boskovice A22174527.42%
41.Kalousek Viktor1973TJ Sokol Drnovice A21164725.40%
42.Koumar Jiří1966Triangl o.s. Rájec A18123824.00%
43.Sekanina Jan1963Orel Boskovice A22154923.44%
44.Zubal Ladislav1954TJ Sokol Drnovice A1493321.43%
45.Bastl Pavel1974TJ Sokol Drnovice A1964611.54%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 36 zápasů
1.Beránek Pavel2002KST Vyškov A1020968.97%
2.Procházka Ondřej1986KST Blansko D10191163.33%
3.Žáček Michal1999Spartak Adamov A611857.89%
4.Trávniček Boris1998KST Vyškov A10151648.39%
5.Novák Dominik2001KST Vyškov A9111739.29%
6.Plšek Ondřej1985TJ Sokol Bučovice A791537.50%
7.Spáčil Tomáš1959TJ Velešovice A12122136.36%
8.Libánek Ondřej2001KST Vyškov A1091833.33%
9.Skoupý Michal2002KST Blansko D1172025.93%
10.Borovec Karel1965TJ Sokol Drnovice A741719.05%
11.Čakovský Jan1990KST Vyškov A631516.67%
12.Heřmanský Martin1982TJ Sokol Otnice A621710.53%
13.Němec Josef1947KST Blansko D91224.35%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 18 zápasů
1.Černý Radek1997KST Vyškov A270100.00%
2.Bednář Josef2001KST Blansko D512570.59%
3.Šustáček Ondřej1978Triangl o.s. Rájec A510662.50%
4.Fianta René1975TJ Velešovice A36460.00%
5.Doležal Jiří1959SK Kuřim A55455.56%
6.Otoupalík Ondřej1989TJ Velešovice A11150.00%
7.Olejníček Vojtěch2002KST Vyškov A22250.00%
8.Zachoval Leoš1969Orel Boskovice A68947.06%
9.Švancara Vladimír1965STK Zbraslavec B44640.00%
10.Trávníček Michal1995KST Vyškov A34736.36%
11.Henek Dominik1998STK Zbraslavec B44833.33%
12.Marcell Jan1962TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A11325.00%
13.Odehnal Vladimír1964STK Zbraslavec B11325.00%
14.Rafaj Zdeněk st.1967TJ Sokol Otnice A421016.67%
15.Heřmanský Josef1985TJ Sokol Otnice A421214.29%
16.Indra Roman1967TJ Sokol Drnovice A31811.11%
17.Vodák Jiří1978Triangl o.s. Rájec A1020.00%
18.Sedlák Zdeněk1971Orel Boskovice A1030.00%
19.Koumar Jiří ml.1999Triangl o.s. Rájec A1030.00%
20.Macek Ondřej1981TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice A1030.00%
21.Cupák Radim1999TJ Sokol Otnice A1030.00%
22.Večerka Pavel1988TJ Sokol Drnovice A1040.00%
23.Dobeš Roman1978Spartak Adamov A1040.00%
24.Horváth Tomáš1998Orel Boskovice A1040.00%
25.Tichý Zdeněk1973KST Vyškov A2050.00%
26.Kupčík Jakub2000TJ Sokol Drnovice A2050.00%
27.Nedoma Pavel1961KST Blansko D2050.00%
28.Šebeček Jan1999TJ Sokol Otnice A2060.00%
29.Rotrekl Martin1970TJ Sokol Bučovice A3090.00%
30.Ostrý Jan1979Spartak Adamov A40100.00%
31.David Lukáš1988Spartak Adamov A40110.00%
32.Farkaš Michael1993Spartak Adamov A40110.00%
33.Pokorný Martin2004KST Blansko D60130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline