Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H1435392.11%
2.Švec Radek1986TJ Sokol Michle Praha C721291.30%
3.Pospíšil Milan1954TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B2264987.67%
4.Beran Tomáš2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H1538784.44%
5.Plachý Jiří1967SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H1639882.98%
6.Kárník Tomáš1989TTC Klánovice A20491379.03%
7.Vaňásek Jiří1971TJ AVIA Čakovice D1226974.29%
8.Hubinger Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Michle Praha C18451871.43%
9.Průša Martin1967TTC Elizza Praha F10211067.74%
10.Tichý Dominik1999TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C19392066.10%
11.Červenka Jan1983AC Sparta Praha E20432464.18%
12.Charamza Ondřej st.1975TJ AVIA Čakovice B10181162.07%
13.Branžovský Milan1954TTC Klánovice A16291861.70%
14.Lebl Ondřej1990TJ Pankrác A21432959.72%
15.Krameš Jan1975TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B22402759.70%
16.Pištora Josef1951TJ Sokol Michle Praha C17322259.26%
17.Prokš Vladimír1961TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C20392858.21%
18.Kučala Viktor1968TTC Elizza Praha F13261957.78%
19.Hudek Tomáš1968TTC Klánovice A21362757.14%
20.Abdullin Denis1989AC Sparta Praha E18322457.14%
21.Hák Zdeněk1987TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B21393056.52%
22.Navrátil Jiří1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H20302455.56%
23.Knobloch Miroslav2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B20302653.57%
24.Vyskočil Michal1990TJ AVIA Čakovice B17332953.23%
25.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ AVIA Čakovice B12201852.63%
26.Gomola Jan1987TJ Pankrác A19312951.67%
27.Vojáček Miloš1969TJ AVIA Čakovice D20323051.61%
28.Krásl Libor1980TJ Střížkov C19333151.56%
29.Marat Filip2002TTC Elizza Praha F16282750.91%
30.Jež Dominik1997TJ AVIA Čakovice B18313150.00%
31.Fexa Martin1977TTC Klánovice A19252550.00%
32.Taraňko Mikhail1981TJ AVIA Čakovice D13202050.00%
33.Tichý Květoslav1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C16262650.00%
34.Píšan Ondřej1984TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C8131448.15%
35.Zunt Zdeněk1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B21273146.55%
36.Král Lukáš1984TJ Pankrác A19293446.03%
37.Dorko Tomáš1991TJ Pankrác A15232746.00%
38.Votípka Emanuel1943TJ Sokol Michle Praha C16232746.00%
39.Podrazil Václav2005AC Sparta Praha E9111542.31%
40.Jírovec Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B20273940.91%
41.Semrád Martin1975TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B11132039.39%
42.Toula Vladimír1956TJ AVIA Čakovice B14182839.13%
43.Hruška Jan1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C11132237.14%
44.Stehlík Martin1977TJ Střížkov C21224035.48%
45.Herrmann Vít1973TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B881633.33%
46.Kočvara Vlastimil1948TJ Střížkov C22244932.88%
47.Haralík Stanislav1948TJ Sokol Michle Praha C16143329.79%
48.Vidlák Miloš1983TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B19154425.42%
49.Bialas Filip1998TTC Elizza Praha F972323.33%
50.Žydel Jan1989TJ AVIA Čakovice D1593819.15%
51.Schmidtmayer František1964AC Sparta Praha E1674114.58%
52.Kolda Petr1972TJ Střížkov C1253113.89%
53.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha F732013.04%
54.Kára Petr1966TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C1142812.50%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Rochowanski Pavel1973TTC Elizza Praha F5150100.00%
2.Kreder Benjamin1997AC Sparta Praha E3120100.00%
3.Vojtěch Radek1977TTC Elizza Praha F140100.00%
4.Rochowanski Lukáš1977TTC Elizza Praha F36275.00%
5.Mráz Jiří1963TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B36366.67%
6.Červeňák Miroslav1979TTC Klánovice A34266.67%
7.Bartošek Jan1984AC Sparta Praha E24266.67%
8.Běhal Aleš1977TTC Elizza Praha F12166.67%
9.Suvorov Maxim1989SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H611664.71%
10.Hanzal Petr1979TTC Klánovice A69564.29%
11.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997TJ AVIA Čakovice B48657.14%
12.Klouček Pavel1987AC Sparta Praha E46554.55%
13.Zázvorka Jan1993TJ AVIA Čakovice B36554.55%
14.Kubelka Martin2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H11150.00%
15.Beránek Václav ml.1983AC Sparta Praha E12250.00%
16.Buchar Michael1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H23350.00%
17.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha F45645.45%
18.Vyvadilová Jitka1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H45645.45%
19.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H57943.75%
20.Motyčka Oldřich1949TJ Sokol Michle Praha C44640.00%
21.Rousek Tomáš1967TJ AVIA Čakovice D671236.84%
22.Havazík Ondřej1993AC Sparta Praha E45935.71%
23.Lipták Milan1980TJ Pankrác A671335.00%
24.Chovanec Jakub1992TJ Sokol Michle Praha C11233.33%
25.Němec Filip2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H11233.33%
26.Mach Jakub1985TJ AVIA Čakovice D44833.33%
27.Skříčková Ivana1987TJ AVIA Čakovice D32528.57%
28.Benák Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha F541028.57%
29.Poncar Patrik1991TJ Střížkov C651327.78%
30.Pluska Oleh1970TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C21325.00%
31.Lamprecht Matyáš1997TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C11325.00%
32.Strnad Richard1997TJ AVIA Čakovice B11325.00%
33.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha F42722.22%
34.Bozděch Jan1983AC Sparta Praha E42820.00%
35.Prokopenko Oleg1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H42918.18%
36.Klempířová Jiřina1967TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B21516.67%
37.Maushart Milan1997TTC Elizza Praha F631516.67%
38.Ducháček Josef1960SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H21614.29%
39.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995TJ AVIA Čakovice D92199.52%
40.Vu Duy Tiep1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1020.00%
41.Zapletal Jan1987TJ Pankrác A1020.00%
42.Hampl Pavel1982TTC Elizza Praha F1030.00%
43.Dusilová Jana1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1030.00%
44.Brothánek Jan1977TTC Klánovice A1030.00%
45.Peštuka Zdeněk1960TJ Pankrác A1030.00%
46.Závora Jiří1942TJ Sokol Michle Praha C1030.00%
47.Suchý Adam2002TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1030.00%
48.Satorie Michal1974TJ Pankrác A1030.00%
49.Pešina Jiří1974TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1040.00%
50.Lüder Jan1969TJ Střížkov C2050.00%
51.Kočí Štěpán1988AC Sparta Praha E3080.00%
52.Doležal Karel1963TJ Střížkov C3090.00%
53.Benák Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha F40110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy