Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída A muži (RS-3A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dalešický Josef1963TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1862493.94%
2.Manko Viktor1966TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E1444884.62%
3.Gajda Jonáš2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K1742982.35%
4.Drahota Jiří1944TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G1838980.85%
5.Táborský Michal1967TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A22581579.45%
6.Kořének František2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K19421376.36%
7.Kňažík Ondřej1993TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C16461575.41%
8.Lodek Jan1966TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E16421475.00%
9.Bednář Petr1963TJ Malešice D12311173.81%
10.Zahradník Václav1960TTC Praha D15331371.74%
11.Filípek Martin2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K19371669.81%
12.Wavrečka Ronald1974TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G14331568.75%
13.Jursa David1987TJ Sokol Kbely B9221166.67%
14.Pastorek Lukáš2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K16311764.58%
15.Skoupý Libor1968TJ Malešice D9201164.52%
16.Brož Patrik2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K9181064.29%
17.Hojovec Ondřej1960TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B20472763.51%
18.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939TJ Zelená Liška B15261563.41%
19.Jiřička Miroslav1957TJ Malešice D19362163.16%
20.Litomiský Petr1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C13291763.04%
21.Skála Patrik1966TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A22412661.19%
22.Kubáň Tomáš1969TJ Sokol Kbely B10191359.38%
23.Hanke Tomáš1976TJ Sokol Kbely B14292059.18%
24.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha D15282058.33%
25.Klouček Martin1973TJ Sokol Kbely B21423157.53%
26.Oppitz Karel1951TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B20393155.71%
27.Michálek Vojtěch1985TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E18302455.56%
28.Stejskal Radek1962TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20393453.42%
29.Černý Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C20353153.03%
30.Kučera Dušan1976TJ Sokol Kbely B21373352.86%
31.Žďárský Zdeněk1949TJ Zelená Liška B17302950.85%
32.Holštein Jaroslav1960TJ Zelená Liška B12202050.00%
33.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D19303248.39%
34.Kunert Ladislav1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F16263145.61%
35.Motlík Pavel1959TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G18263145.61%
36.Kolařík Ivan1955TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A20303645.45%
37.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D21334045.21%
38.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice D9121741.38%
39.Studničný Jaromír1947TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B22314441.33%
40.Suchý Adam ml.2002TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F12162539.02%
41.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D19254137.88%
42.Erben Michal1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C14173036.17%
43.Hedervári Robert1968TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G11101835.71%
44.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška B18173135.42%
45.Brýna Karel1963TTC Praha D17163432.00%
46.Boloňský Andrej1976TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G14132831.71%
47.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C12112431.43%
48.Dufek Stanislav1940TJ Malešice D13112431.43%
49.Mutl David1980TTC Praha D12112629.73%
50.Konopa Josef1943TJ Zelená Liška B13112629.73%
51.Záhorský Vladislav1960TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A21194629.23%
52.Klatovský Karel1939TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B21194828.36%
53.Vránová Helena1976TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F992328.13%
54.Blaho Martin1956TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E18123227.27%
55.Gargulák František1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F19124919.67%
56.Vanka Petr1965TJ Malešice D1884515.09%
57.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1042513.79%
58.Kuttler Karel1945TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E1964212.50%
59.Pour Lukáš2000TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G122306.25%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Motlíková Ilona1954TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G140100.00%
2.Šíp Martin2006SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K140100.00%
3.Horák Dominik1988TTC Praha D514193.33%
4.Hladík Ivo1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F38280.00%
5.Martykiewiecz Dušan1979TTC Praha D714670.00%
6.Kaucký Vladimír1944SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K37370.00%
7.Vencálek Jiří1969TJ Zelená Liška B24266.67%
8.Marek Jaroslav1953TJ Malešice D57463.64%
9.Sochor David2007TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D510662.50%
10.Faistaver Patrik1993TJ Zelená Liška B59950.00%
11.Lösterová Anna1951TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D35645.45%
12.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely B791145.00%
13.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K11233.33%
14.Levý Jiří1970TJ Zelená Liška B11233.33%
15.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška B761233.33%
16.Adámek Miroslav1953TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G32528.57%
17.Klindera Antonín1946TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C32528.57%
18.Najbertová Lucie1974TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D11325.00%
19.Rod Karel1960TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E11325.00%
20.Bicek Kryštof1989TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A11325.00%
21.Slunéčko Jindřich1947TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G21516.67%
22.Nesvačilová Petra1973TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G31712.50%
23.Racek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B521412.50%
24.Novotný Miroslav1951SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K31811.11%
25.Krukovskij Vladislav1987TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F31811.11%
26.Mareš Petr1981TJ Malešice D721710.53%
27.Pavlíček Ladislav1952TJ Zelená Liška B31910.00%
28.Sutnar Bohuslav1937TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E51127.69%
29.Bárta Vít1956TTC Praha D61175.56%
30.Makal František1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1020.00%
31.Samohejl Erich1935TJ Zelená Liška B2030.00%
32.Dusílek Jaromír1948TJ Sokol Kbely B1030.00%
33.Trmota Zdeněk1965TTC Praha D1040.00%
34.Vokál Jan1997TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1040.00%
35.Koutník Roman1974TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1040.00%
36.Prokeš Jan1977TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G2050.00%
37.Hruban Vladimír1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F3080.00%
38.Jansa Jiří1957TTC Praha D3080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS